MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
936
Ian Humphreys
Ian Humphreys #936
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
952
Jensen Hjorth
Jensen Hjorth #952
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 8 White
967
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #967
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
960
Lee Buckerfield
Lee Buckerfield #960
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
961
Duncan Ogilvie
Duncan Ogilvie #961
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 8 White
00:03:04.69
846
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #846
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
847
Mark James
Mark James #847
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
841
Hidefumi Hotta
Hidefumi Hotta #841
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
842
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #842
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 9 Orange
843
Martin Gouzer
Martin Gouzer #843
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
851
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #851
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
Wave 2 Blue
837
Pablo Salazar Merino
Pablo Salazar Merino #837
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 9 Orange
855
Sam Denton-Giles
Sam Denton-Giles #855
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 9 Orange
887
Tan Swee Kiat
Tan Swee Kiat #887
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
897
James Mythen
James Mythen #897
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 9 Orange
895
Darragh Ooi
Darragh Ooi #895
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
879
Shui Cheong Henry Woon
Shui Cheong Henry Woon #879
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
HKG
Wave 9 Orange
874
Sebastien Brochard
Sebastien Brochard #874
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
875
Swaminathan Ganesh
Swaminathan Ganesh #875
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 9 Orange
865
Andrew Wong
Andrew Wong #865
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
866
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #866
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
867
Peng-Wei Tan
Peng-Wei Tan #867
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
737
Michael Court
Michael Court #737
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
743
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #743
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 12 Red
747
Jason Ramsey
Jason Ramsey #747
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 12 Red
575
Davars
Davars #575
Mixed Team Mixed
Started
Started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Wave 12 Red
00:18:10.44
24:13 min/km
466
8
8
00:00:57.82
129
11
11
803
Michael Thorpe
Michael Thorpe #803
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
USA
USA
Wave 10 Pink
809
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #809
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
811
Kevin Serou
Kevin Serou #811
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
812
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #812
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 10 Pink
822
Elvin Teo
Elvin Teo #822
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
823
Marcus Teo
Marcus Teo #823
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
774
Jean Rouquet
Jean Rouquet #774
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 11 Green
780
Hubert Odendhal
Hubert Odendhal #780
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
778
Ng Zhaomu
Ng Zhaomu #778
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
770
Richard Farren
Richard Farren #770
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 11 Green
772
Zhen Zhi Yeo
Zhen Zhi Yeo #772
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
760
Ahmad Fauzi
Ahmad Fauzi #760
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
757
Hugo Nicolaci
Hugo Nicolaci #757
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 12 Red
1068
Anthony Charles Philip Couse
Anthony Charles Philip Couse #1068
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1066
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #1066
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1060
Robert Leighton
Robert Leighton #1060
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 6 Red
1082
Ronnie Tan
Ronnie Tan #1082
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1085
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1085
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1095
Stephanie Sullivan
Stephanie Sullivan #1095
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 1 Orange
1092
Charles Pierron
Charles Pierron #1092
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1098
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #1098
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 1 Orange
1102
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #1102
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 5 Green
00:13:38.44
18:11 min/km
87
2
21
00:01:23.46
281
8
82
998
Stephen Willett
Stephen Willett #998
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 7 Yellow
999
Graeme Smith
Graeme Smith #999
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023