MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
11 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
[1]234567...17181920
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1886Timothy Cosulich00:29:03.6435-391 Male1Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN ITA  5:03 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:49.3414:25 min/km73600:00:47.086074300:17:27.213:29 min/km525
21340Jauhari Johan00:29:04.8835-39200:00:01.24Male2 IDN IDN  5:03 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:37.8915:30 min/km2051800:00:40.752431900:16:46.233:21 min/km212
3890Colin O'shea00:29:15.4735-39300:00:11.83Male3 SIN IRL  5:05 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:39.3414:12 min/km52400:00:34.7061300:18:01.423:36 min/km10410
41204Aaron Kiss00:29:40.2116-191 Male4Second Wind AcademySIN AUS UWCSEA East5:09 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:09:52.8913:10 min/km11100:00:33.4331200:19:13.893:50 min/km25423
51396Alexandre Delort00:29:47.5040-441 Male5#TeamDelortSIN FRA  5:10 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:43.1215:37 min/km2532300:00:43.763923000:17:20.613:28 min/km414
61376Andy Wibowo00:29:50.7235-39400:00:47.07Male6 IDN IDN  5:11 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:36.1114:08 min/km41300:00:37.28122700:18:37.323:43 min/km19518
7744Jay Lilley00:29:51.6216-19200:00:11.40Male7 MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia5:11 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:37.0215:29 min/km1841600:00:35.1372400:17:39.463:31 min/km616
8587NUS Aquathlon Team 1 00:29:59.52Team Male1 Male8 SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:12 min/kmWave 12 Red00:11:55.5215:54 min/km3022600:01:05.131691010800:16:58.863:23 min/km313
9745Oliver Rios Trott00:30:14.4616-19300:00:34.25Male9Team TIME MalaysiaMAL GBR Alice Smith International School5:15 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:34.8915:26 min/km1631400:00:36.26113600:18:03.303:36 min/km11211
10749Cedric Chua Jian Hong00:30:25.3920-241 Male10Second Wind AcademySIN SIN Singapore Polytechnic5:17 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:33.6415:24 min/km1531300:00:38.511721200:18:13.233:38 min/km14114
111674Jack Heneberry00:30:40.8816-19400:01:00.67Male11Team TIME MalaysiaMAL IRL Alice Smith International School5:20 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:37.4015:29 min/km1951700:00:40.082251700:18:23.403:40 min/km18317
121211Juka Gerstner00:30:44.9520-24200:00:19.56Male12 MAL ZAF  5:20 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:53.6014:31 min/km92800:00:45.004573400:19:06.343:49 min/km23222
131280Remi Richart00:30:50.6625-291 Male13 SIN FRA  5:21 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:31.8218:02 min/km7765600:00:37.71141900:16:41.123:20 min/km111
14741Valentin Van Wersch00:30:54.2116-19500:01:13.99Male14 SIN FRA International French School5:22 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:52.7914:30 min/km82700:00:38.361541000:19:23.053:52 min/km31529
151307Joshua Li00:30:56.4630-341 Male15New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:22 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:37.4016:49 min/km4863700:00:35.7581500:17:43.303:32 min/km818
161248Derek Tan00:31:00.2525-29200:00:09.59Male16 SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:23 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:10:45.0414:20 min/km61500:00:43.353632800:19:31.853:54 min/km34431
17572A4SPORTS 2 00:31:26.25Team Male200:01:26.73Male17A4 sportsSIN FRA  5:28 min/kmWave 12 Red00:11:38.7715:31 min/km2111900:01:02.64157910200:18:44.843:44 min/km20319
18989Mark Jansen00:31:30.5045-491 Male18 SIN AUS  5:28 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:58.2115:57 min/km3332900:00:37.44132800:18:54.853:46 min/km21220
191669Benoit Besnier00:31:59.5225-29300:01:08.86Male19 SIN FRA  5:33 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:52.7217:10 min/km5534100:00:52.689686800:18:14.113:38 min/km15215
201353Nikolai Jenkins00:32:00.7035-39500:02:57.06Male20Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN USA  5:34 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:12.4017:36 min/km65104800:01:08.601891212600:17:39.693:31 min/km737
21919Dave Barr00:32:01.1740-44200:02:13.67Male21 SIN AUS  5:34 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:11:57.3715:56 min/km3142700:00:47.035944200:19:16.763:51 min/km27225
221665Reuben Kuah00:32:02.8835-39600:02:59.24Male22 AUS SIN  5:34 min/kmWave 9 Orange00:10:55.6614:34 min/km114900:00:41.062542000:20:26.164:05 min/km48741
23731James Middleditch00:32:08.2045-49200:00:37.69Male23New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN GBR  5:35 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:31.2618:01 min/km7665500:00:45.645033700:17:51.283:34 min/km919
24721Anna Eberhardt00:32:14.0035-391 Female1MetaSport ClubSIN HUN  5:36 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:13:15.6417:40 min/km6631500:00:35.86101300:18:22.493:40 min/km1711
25724Emma Middleditch00:32:27.5516-191 Female2New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN FRA GEMS World Academy (Singapore)5:38 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:27.6416:36 min/km413600:00:35.8192200:19:24.093:52 min/km3213
261676Sam Mcinnes00:32:35.6716-19200:00:08.12Female3 GBR GBR British International School Phuket5:40 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:11:43.6315:38 min/km261100:00:33.6741100:20:18.364:03 min/km4525
27861Cristian Busquets00:32:47.1935-39700:03:43.55Male24 SIN ESP  5:42 min/kmWave 9 Orange00:12:58.9817:18 min/km5994400:00:42.493352500:19:05.713:49 min/km22621
28597Beginner's Luck IV 00:32:49.49Team Male300:02:49.97Male25 SIN SIN  5:42 min/kmWave 12 Red00:13:51.9118:29 min/km10037200:00:46.845744000:18:10.733:38 min/km13213
291322Guillaume Lannes00:32:57.8730-34200:02:01.41Male26Open Swim StarsSIN FRA  5:43 min/kmWave 10 Pink00:11:35.3915:27 min/km1721500:00:41.342842100:20:41.134:08 min/km551148
30571A4SPORTS 1 00:32:58.99Team Mixed1 Mixed1A4 sportsSIN FRA  5:44 min/kmWave 12 Red00:10:09.7713:33 min/km31100:00:33.2721100:22:15.954:27 min/km11744
311232David Goh00:33:04.8720-24300:02:39.48Male27 SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:45 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:06.3816:08 min/km3753100:00:42.833442600:20:15.664:03 min/km43638
321430Frederic Dugas00:33:12.3345-49300:01:41.82Male28 SIN FRA  5:46 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:50.8617:07 min/km5343900:00:55.8611267400:19:25.603:53 min/km33330
331244Scott Ang00:33:17.1525-29400:02:26.49Male29Second Wind AcademySIN SIN  5:47 min/kmWave 11 Green00:11:48.2715:44 min/km2922500:00:42.373222400:20:46.504:09 min/km57649
34799Michael Dixon00:33:20.8330-34300:02:24.37Male30Team Next StageSIN GBR  5:47 min/kmWave 10 Pink00:14:10.6618:54 min/km112168200:01:02.14154129900:18:08.023:37 min/km12212
351292Dex Cheong00:33:36.8230-34400:02:40.36Male31New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN SIN  5:50 min/kmWave 10 Pink00:13:42.7518:17 min/km91126600:00:39.872031500:19:14.193:50 min/km26324
361436Michael Lelievre00:33:40.2045-49400:02:09.70Male32 SIN FRA  5:51 min/kmWave 7 Yellow00:13:10.7017:34 min/km6354700:00:30.0811100:19:59.423:59 min/km38433
371297Sean Smith00:33:43.0030-34500:02:46.54Male33 IDN CHE  5:51 min/kmWave 10 Pink00:13:16.4917:41 min/km6774900:01:03.471611510500:19:23.033:52 min/km30428
381241Samuel Wong00:33:46.8420-24400:03:21.45Male34 SIN SIN National University of Singapore (NUS)5:52 min/kmWave 12 Red00:13:32.4218:03 min/km7995800:00:55.60111207300:19:18.823:51 min/km29327
391225Alexandre Zouaoui00:33:50.7020-24500:03:25.30Male35 SIN FRA  5:53 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:00.7216:00 min/km3443000:01:21.992753318400:20:27.984:05 min/km51844
401140April Rice00:33:51.3935-39200:01:37.38Female4 SIN CAN  5:53 min/kmWave 1 Orange00:12:19.1416:25 min/km381500:00:45.985441100:20:46.274:09 min/km5627
41777Justin Kwan00:33:52.1025-29500:03:01.44Male36New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)SIN SIN  5:53 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:52.9017:10 min/km5644200:00:56.27116107700:20:02.934:00 min/km39534
421388Kensuke Shibuya00:33:55.1640-44300:04:07.65Male37Team SSRSIN JPN  5:53 min/kmWave 8 White00:11:41.4715:35 min/km2212000:01:05.401721110900:21:08.284:13 min/km77666
43574Balance 00:33:59.85Team Mixed200:01:00.85Mixed2 SIN CZE UWCSEA Dover5:54 min/kmWave 12 Red00:13:21.7417:48 min/km694400:00:41.27263300:19:56.833:59 min/km3711
441277Stuart Brown00:34:06.4325-29600:03:15.77Male38 MAL GBR Marlborough College Malaysia5:55 min/kmWave 11 Green00:14:23.6219:11 min/km129129500:01:23.822833018900:18:18.983:39 min/km16316
45576Han & Ping 00:34:12.45Team Mixed300:01:13.46Mixed3 SIN SIN  5:56 min/kmWave 12 Red00:12:34.8416:46 min/km453300:00:34.1552200:21:03.454:12 min/km7333
461468Gavin Mortlock00:34:20.5755-591 Male39Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN AUS  5:58 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:12:22.9816:30 min/km3913200:00:38.921811300:21:18.664:15 min/km83272
47928Shoji Koike00:34:20.7840-44400:04:33.27Male40Team Next StageSIN JPN  5:58 min/kmWave 8 White00:11:41.7215:35 min/km2322100:01:07.391801211700:21:31.664:18 min/km92979
48750Aaron Lee00:34:26.7420-24600:04:01.34Male41 SIN SIN Singapore Management University5:59 min/kmWave 12 Red00:13:49.8618:26 min/km98117100:00:48.3071125100:19:48.573:57 min/km35432
491309Erik Graffner00:34:33.2530-34600:03:36.79Male42Arrivo Primo SingapuraSIN SWE  6:00 min/kmWave 10 Pink00:13:27.7517:57 min/km7295100:00:39.131921400:20:26.364:05 min/km49842
50781Gregory Britton00:34:36.9330-34700:03:40.47Male43TriEdgeSIN FRA  6:01 min/kmWave 2 Blue00:13:40.6518:14 min/km88106300:00:47.506464700:20:08.774:01 min/km41536
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
[1]234567...17181920
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018