SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
41
28
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #28
Male 50-54
00:50:15.60
00:50:15.60
1
(30)
50-54
1
Male
30
13:57 min/km
Wave A
00:50:15.60
-00:58:27.62
20
162
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #162
Female 35-39
00:47:34.46
00:47:34.46
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
13:12 min/km
Wave A
00:47:34.46
-00:56:13.86
99
333
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #333
Male 65-69
00:53:52.28
00:53:52.28
1
(63)
65-69
1
Male
63
14:57 min/km
Wave A
00:53:52.28
-01:07:49.38
937
419
Terry DIXON
Terry DIXON #419
Male 70-74
01:11:15.15
01:11:15.15
1
(538)
70-74
1
Male
538
19:47 min/km
Wave C
01:11:15.15
-01:22:53.23
1
428
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #428
Male 25-29
00:42:14.52
00:42:14.52
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
11:44 min/km
Wave A
00:42:14.52
-00:54:04.14
22
476
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #476
Male Under 15
00:47:36.25
00:47:36.25
1
(17)
Under 15
1
Male
17
13:13 min/km
Wave A
00:47:36.25
-01:01:23.53
10
493
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #493
Male 30-34
00:44:55.90
00:44:55.90
1
(8)
30-34
1
Male
8
12:28 min/km
Wave A
00:44:55.90
-00:56:18.00
43
660
Rhiann GRIMSHAW
Rhiann GRIMSHAW #660
Female 25-29
00:50:26.49
00:50:26.49
1
(12)
25-29
1
Female
12
14:00 min/km
Wave A
00:50:26.49
-01:09:36.23
107
698
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #698
Female 30-34
00:54:00.73
00:54:00.73
1
(39)
30-34
1
Female
39
15:00 min/km
Wave A
00:54:00.73
-01:13:05.88
7
739
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #739
Male 45-49
00:44:49.63
00:44:49.63
1
(7)
45-49
1
Male
7
12:27 min/km
Wave A
00:44:49.63
-01:01:49.29
5
743
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #743
Male 40-44
00:44:46.54
00:44:46.54
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
12:26 min/km
Wave A
00:44:46.54
-00:58:53.96
15
787
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #787
Male 35-39
00:45:25.02
00:45:25.02
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
12:36 min/km
Wave A
00:45:25.02
-00:56:43.82
32
871
Lucinda JONES
Lucinda JONES #871
Female Under 15
00:49:03.05
00:49:03.05
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
13:37 min/km
Wave A
00:49:03.05
-01:08:09.66
78
912
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #912
Female 55-59
00:53:00.46
00:53:00.46
1
(25)
55-59
1
Female
25
14:43 min/km
Wave B
00:53:00.46
-00:59:25.70
2
982
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #982
Male 15-19
00:42:17.30
00:42:17.30
1
(2)
15-19
1
Male
2
11:44 min/km
Wave A
00:42:17.30
-00:55:56.09
24
1065
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #1065
Male 55-59
00:47:53.26
00:47:53.26
1
(19)
55-59
1
Male
19
13:18 min/km
Wave A
00:47:53.26
-00:59:14.48
422
1110
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #1110
Female 65-69
01:02:16.22
01:02:16.22
1
(166)
65-69
1
Female
166
17:17 min/km
Wave B
01:02:16.22
-01:13:14.98
74
1421
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #1421
Female 50-54
00:52:48.81
00:52:48.81
1
(23)
50-54
1
Female
23
14:40 min/km
Wave A
00:52:48.81
-01:07:56.27
156
1540
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #1540
Female 60-64
00:55:25.99
00:55:25.99
1
(55)
60-64
1
Female
55
15:23 min/km
Wave A
00:55:25.99
-01:04:21.95
139
1578
Jim SMITH
Jim SMITH #1578
Male 60-64
00:54:57.29
00:54:57.29
1
(90)
60-64
1
Male
90
15:15 min/km
Wave A
00:54:57.29
-01:14:07.35
75
1725
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #1725
Female 40-44
00:52:52.58
00:52:52.58
1
(24)
40-44
1
Female
24
14:41 min/km
Wave B
00:52:52.58
-01:02:32.33
9
1742
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #1742
Female 15-19
00:44:55.76
00:44:55.76
1
(2)
15-19
1
Female
2
12:28 min/km
Wave A
00:44:55.76
-00:59:40.16
617
1776
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #1776
Female 70-74
01:05:41.95
01:05:41.95
1
(243)
70-74
1
Female
243
18:14 min/km
Wave B
01:05:41.95
-01:17:44.31
257
1795
Robert WATKINS
Robert WATKINS #1795
Male 75-79
00:58:29.00
00:58:29.00
1
(165)
75-79
1
Male
165
16:14 min/km
Wave B
00:58:29.00
-01:14:32.46
8
1813
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #1813
Female 20-24
00:44:52.63
00:44:52.63
1
(1)
20-24
1
Female
1
12:27 min/km
Wave A
00:44:52.63
-01:00:55.42
14
1817
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #1817
Male 20-24
00:45:03.63
00:45:03.63
1
(12)
20-24
1
Male
12
12:31 min/km
Wave A
00:45:03.63
-01:04:29.74
140
1853
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #1853
Female 45-49
00:54:57.54
00:54:57.54
1
(50)
45-49
1
Female
50
15:15 min/km
Wave A
00:54:57.54
-01:09:56.65
1263
1903
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #1903
Male 80-84
01:18:07.90
01:18:07.90
1
(680)
80-84
1
Male
680
21:42 min/km
Wave D
01:18:07.90
-01:28:51.12
1615
1879
Leslie WORTH
Leslie WORTH #1879
Male 75-79
01:34:44.02
01:34:44.02
2
(827)
75-79
2
00:36:15.02
Male
827
26:18 min/km
Wave D
01:34:44.02
-01:56:58.26
109
1828
Tristan WHITE
Tristan WHITE #1828
Male Under 15
00:54:16.20
00:54:16.20
2
(69)
Under 15
2
00:06:39.95
Male
69
15:04 min/km
Wave D
00:54:16.20
-01:07:41.66
1344
1705
Kay TRIMBLE
Kay TRIMBLE #1705
Female 70-74
01:20:46.81
01:20:46.81
2
(632)
70-74
2
00:15:04.86
Female
632
22:26 min/km
Wave D
01:20:46.81
-01:32:25.90
83
1609
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #1609
Female 20-24
00:53:14.31
00:53:14.31
2
(29)
20-24
2
00:08:21.67
Female
29
14:47 min/km
Wave A
00:53:14.31
-01:11:42.76
17
1657
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #1657
Male 35-39
00:47:21.65
00:47:21.65
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:01:56.63
Male
14
13:09 min/km
Wave A
00:47:21.65
-00:58:58.28
131
1579
Jodi SMITH
Jodi SMITH #1579
Female 50-54
00:54:47.10
00:54:47.10
2
(47)
50-54
2
00:01:58.28
Female
47
15:13 min/km
Wave A
00:54:47.10
-01:09:57.28
46
1446
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #1446
Male 40-44
00:50:34.83
00:50:34.83
2
(33)
40-44
2
00:05:48.29
Male
33
14:03 min/km
Wave A
00:50:34.83
-01:06:09.42
119
1475
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #1475
Female 30-34
00:54:32.38
00:54:32.38
2
(42)
30-34
2
00:00:31.65
Female
42
15:08 min/km
Wave A
00:54:32.38
-01:13:16.06
61
1420
Erin REDBOND
Erin REDBOND #1420
Female 25-29
00:51:56.27
00:51:56.27
2
(16)
25-29
2
00:01:29.77
Female
16
14:25 min/km
Wave A
00:51:56.27
-01:07:05.98
158
1378
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #1378
Male 60-64
00:55:31.35
00:55:31.35
2
(103)
60-64
2
00:00:34.05
Male
103
15:25 min/km
Wave A
00:55:31.35
-01:05:01.92
187
1336
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #1336
Female 60-64
00:56:44.93
00:56:44.93
2
(67)
60-64
2
00:01:18.93
Female
67
15:45 min/km
Wave A
00:56:44.93
-01:10:49.98
185
1354
Rhonda PEARSALL
Rhonda PEARSALL #1354
Female 55-59
00:56:41.54
00:56:41.54
2
(65)
55-59
2
00:03:41.08
Female
65
15:44 min/km
Wave A
00:56:41.54
-01:07:25.39
57
1205
John MUIR
John MUIR #1205
Male 50-54
00:51:17.77
00:51:17.77
2
(43)
50-54
2
00:01:02.17
Male
43
14:14 min/km
Wave A
00:51:17.77
-01:04:53.59
34
1228
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #1228
Male 45-49
00:49:21.22
00:49:21.22
2
(26)
45-49
2
00:04:31.59
Male
26
13:42 min/km
Wave A
00:49:21.22
-00:56:26.30
106
1282
Charlotte OBEIRNE
Charlotte OBEIRNE #1282
Female 40-44
00:54:00.71
00:54:00.71
2
(38)
40-44
2
00:01:08.13
Female
38
15:00 min/km
Wave A
00:54:00.71
-01:02:57.01
60
1015
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #1015
Female Under 15
00:51:47.31
00:51:47.31
2
(15)
Under 15
2
00:02:44.26
Female
15
14:23 min/km
Wave B
00:51:47.31
-01:02:10.40
16
980
Courtney LEE
Courtney LEE #980
Female 15-19
00:47:18.50
00:47:18.50
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:02:22.73
Female
3
13:08 min/km
Wave A
00:47:18.50
-01:00:57.48
484
910
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #910
Female 65-69
01:03:43.21
01:03:43.21
2
(190)
65-69
2
00:01:26.98
Female
190
17:42 min/km
Wave B
01:03:43.21
-01:11:54.30
3
741
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #741
Male 15-19
00:43:01.59
00:43:01.59
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:00:44.29
Male
3
11:57 min/km
Wave A
00:43:01.59
-01:00:12.49
12
659
Andrew GRIMSHAW
Andrew GRIMSHAW #659
Male 25-29
00:44:58.62
00:44:58.62
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:02:44.10
Male
10
12:29 min/km
Wave A
00:44:58.62
-01:03:42.92
1058
680
Brian HALL
Brian HALL #680
Male 70-74
01:13:38.36
01:13:38.36
2
(587)
70-74
2
00:02:23.20
Male
587
20:27 min/km
Wave D
01:13:38.36
-01:27:55.46
230
331
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #331
Male 65-69
00:57:52.53
00:57:52.53
2
(147)
65-69
2
00:04:00.24
Male
147
16:04 min/km
Wave A
00:57:52.53
-01:12:37.51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023