SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
Page 35 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
1701
1104
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #1104
Female 40-44
01:57:31.47
01:57:31.47
121
(848)
40-44
121
01:04:38.88
Female
848
32:38 min/km
Wave F
01:57:31.47
-02:07:42.31
1702
1555
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #1555
Male 35-39
01:57:46.39
01:57:46.39
104
(854)
35-39
104
01:12:21.36
Male
854
32:42 min/km
Wave F
01:57:46.39
-02:09:44.98
1703
1537
Julien SHEEN
Julien SHEEN #1537
Male 45-49
01:59:24.45
01:59:24.45
104
(855)
45-49
104
01:14:34.82
Male
855
33:10 min/km
Wave D
01:59:24.45
-02:05:06.90
1704
1738
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #1738
Female 50-54
02:04:09.58
02:04:09.58
101
(849)
50-54
101
01:11:20.77
Female
849
34:29 min/km
Wave E
02:04:09.58
-02:19:03.06
1705
1334
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #1334
Female 35-39
02:04:32.83
02:04:32.83
98
(850)
35-39
98
01:16:58.37
Female
850
34:35 min/km
Wave E
02:04:32.83
-02:12:15.22
1706
597
Christine GANNON
Christine GANNON #597
Female 30-34
02:05:09.92
02:05:09.92
90
(851)
30-34
90
01:11:09.18
Female
851
34:46 min/km
Wave E
02:05:09.92
-02:21:24.18
1707
1131
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #1131
Female 50-54
02:08:52.62
02:08:52.62
102
(852)
50-54
102
01:16:03.81
Female
852
35:47 min/km
Wave F
02:08:52.62
1127
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #1127
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Wave A
1123
Rory MCINTYRE
Rory MCINTYRE #1123
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Wave C
1112
Darryl MCGRATH
Darryl MCGRATH #1112
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave D
1102
Carol MCDOWALL
Carol MCDOWALL #1102
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Wave B
1066
Fergus MARTIN
Fergus MARTIN #1066
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Wave A
1072
Paul MASLEN
Paul MASLEN #1072
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Wave C
1004
Nathan LINEHAN
Nathan LINEHAN #1004
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave A
1000
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #1000
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Wave F
1018
Noah LOGIE
Noah LOGIE #1018
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Wave F
01:51:54.05
-02:03:18.51
1031
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #1031
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Wave A
1046
Chinthani MADIGASEKARA
Chinthani MADIGASEKARA #1046
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Wave C
1043
Maria MACNEIL
Maria MACNEIL #1043
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Wave E
1037
Jennifer MACCARONE
Jennifer MACCARONE #1037
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Wave E
1041
Nicola MACKLIN
Nicola MACKLIN #1041
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Wave B
1062
Chris MARSH
Chris MARSH #1062
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave B
930
Nicole KLEMM
Nicole KLEMM #930
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave B
956
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #956
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave D
953
Mark LANG
Mark LANG #953
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Wave A
959
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #959
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Wave C
977
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #977
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave B
969
Alan LAWRIE
Alan LAWRIE #969
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Wave C
993
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #993
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Wave A
987
Michael LEITH
Michael LEITH #987
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Wave B
899
Richard KELSO-MARSH
Richard KELSO-MARSH #899
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Wave B
908
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #908
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Wave A
904
Shane KENNEDY
Shane KENNEDY #904
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Wave D
870
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #870
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Wave D
881
Rory KAIN
Rory KAIN #881
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Wave E
882
Kate KALAJZICH
Kate KALAJZICH #882
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Wave E
878
Niamh JURY
Niamh JURY #878
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Wave A
571
Zoe FRANCIS
Zoe FRANCIS #571
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Wave A
607
Janina GELBKE
Janina GELBKE #607
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Wave D
613
Hamlet GHOOKAZIAN
Hamlet GHOOKAZIAN #613
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Wave E
02:14:08.09
-02:24:26.05
672
Nathan HADLOW
Nathan HADLOW #672
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave A
674
Gary HAGGARTY
Gary HAGGARTY #674
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Wave A
645
Denise GREATHEAD
Denise GREATHEAD #645
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Wave D
703
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #703
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
Wave F
683
Daniel HALL
Daniel HALL #683
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Wave B
679
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #679
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Wave A
794
Andrew HUNT
Andrew HUNT #794
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Wave A
797
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #797
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
Wave F
798
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #798
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Wave D
789
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #789
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Wave F
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
Page 35 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023