SufferFest Bunbury Triathlon
10 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half ironfest
OlyFest
SprintFest
DuathlonFest
AquaBike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Bike 18km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 36km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 54km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 72km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
Run Lap1
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap2
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap3
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap4
Pace
C/Pos
Run
Pace
C/Pos
35
261
Stephen MORAHAN
Stephen MORAHAN #261
Male 40-49
05:17:48.52
05:17:48.52
13
(30)
40-49
13
00:36:30.49
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
2:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:41.05
17:43 min/km
4
00:01:53.64
10
00:30:57.20
34.9 km/h
13
00:31:21.91
34.4 km/h
14
00:31:48.67
8.3 km/h
13
00:32:11.72
33.5 km/h
15
02:38:01.96
34.2 km/h
13
00:01:22.11
8
00:29:41.52
5:56 min/km
16
00:30:45.70
6:09 min/km
14
00:31:40.13
6:20 min/km
14
00:30:33.73
6:06 min/km
13
02:02:49.75
5:49 min/km
14
39
265
Scott DENNETT
Scott DENNETT #265
Male 40-49
05:21:13.51
05:21:13.51
14
(33)
40-49
14
00:39:55.49
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:35:16.30
18:33 min/km
9
00:03:42.50
18
00:29:41.14
36.4 km/h
8
00:29:38.72
36.4 km/h
7
00:30:28.94
8.4 km/h
10
00:30:56.12
34.9 km/h
9
02:32:36.65
35.4 km/h
8
00:02:15.98
16
00:29:56.41
5:59 min/km
17
00:31:29.94
6:17 min/km
15
00:32:58.10
6:35 min/km
15
00:32:49.19
6:33 min/km
16
02:07:22.07
6:02 min/km
16
47
270
Jorge RAMOS
Jorge RAMOS #270
Male 50-59
05:36:50.91
05:36:50.91
7
(38)
50-59
7
01:09:40.95
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:36.56
22:25 min/km
9
00:01:06.96
3
00:30:44.86
35.1 km/h
6
00:30:01.88
36.0 km/h
5
00:30:45.63
8.0 km/h
5
00:31:55.84
33.8 km/h
5
02:36:03.59
34.6 km/h
5
00:01:17.53
5
00:30:08.93
6:01 min/km
8
00:36:07.91
7:13 min/km
8
00:36:00.48
7:12 min/km
8
00:33:18.19
6:39 min/km
6
02:15:46.26
6:26 min/km
8
48
239
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #239
Male 40-49
05:41:22.24
05:41:22.24
17
(39)
40-49
17
01:00:04.22
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:35:05.05
18:27 min/km
7
00:02:03.61
12
00:31:06.94
34.7 km/h
14
00:31:44.32
34.0 km/h
17
00:32:23.22
8.2 km/h
16
00:33:36.58
32.1 km/h
17
02:44:08.17
32.9 km/h
17
00:01:38.79
12
00:30:10.46
6:02 min/km
18
00:36:27.09
7:17 min/km
18
00:37:04.23
7:24 min/km
18
00:34:36.49
6:55 min/km
17
02:18:26.61
6:33 min/km
18
51
246
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #246
Male 30-39
05:43:45.00
05:43:45.00
8
(42)
30-39
8
01:41:56.30
Male
42
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:57.55
17:52 min/km
3
00:01:49.07
6
00:31:08.11
34.7 km/h
6
00:30:56.02
34.9 km/h
6
00:32:11.70
8.3 km/h
8
00:33:42.97
32.0 km/h
9
02:42:20.68
33.3 km/h
8
00:01:31.35
7
00:30:25.10
6:05 min/km
8
00:40:56.47
8:11 min/km
9
00:36:53.63
7:22 min/km
8
00:35:39.86
7:07 min/km
8
02:24:06.34
6:49 min/km
8
52
232
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #232
Female 40-49
05:48:11.69
05:48:11.69
2
(10)
40-49
2
01:00:44.42
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:35:52.80
18:53 min/km
2
00:01:20.13
1
00:36:34.13
29.5 km/h
3
00:35:58.35
30.0 km/h
3
00:37:00.94
7.4 km/h
3
00:36:43.91
29.4 km/h
3
03:03:48.95
29.4 km/h
3
00:01:38.30
2
00:30:49.00
6:09 min/km
2
00:29:31.41
5:54 min/km
2
00:30:58.44
6:11 min/km
2
00:34:03.53
6:48 min/km
2
02:05:31.50
5:56 min/km
2
60
278
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #278
Male 50-59
06:23:53.14
06:23:53.14
10
(49)
50-59
10
01:56:43.18
Male
49
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:35.31
22:24 min/km
8
00:01:49.73
6
00:35:11.60
30.7 km/h
9
00:35:25.96
30.5 km/h
9
00:37:21.37
7.1 km/h
10
00:37:50.52
28.5 km/h
9
03:03:52.53
29.4 km/h
9
00:01:12.05
4
00:31:19.62
6:15 min/km
9
00:36:49.90
7:21 min/km
9
00:41:43.69
8:20 min/km
10
00:44:16.19
8:51 min/km
10
02:34:23.50
7:19 min/km
9
58
289
Jeffrey DICK
Jeffrey DICK #289
Male 60-69
06:19:31.26
06:19:31.26
1
(47)
60-69
1
Male
47
Central Coast Triathlon Club
New South Wales
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:58:17.88
30:40 min/km
1
00:03:03.09
1
00:35:39.94
30.3 km/h
1
00:36:43.79
29.4 km/h
1
00:37:51.78
6.3 km/h
1
00:37:24.95
28.9 km/h
1
03:05:16.64
29.1 km/h
1
00:01:47.61
1
00:31:37.38
6:19 min/km
1
00:32:51.17
6:34 min/km
1
00:33:43.79
6:44 min/km
1
00:32:43.19
6:32 min/km
1
02:11:06.02
6:12 min/km
1
57
225
Darren STEVENS
Darren STEVENS #225
Male Parra
06:15:55.94
06:15:55.94
1
(46)
Parra
1
Male
46
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:49.56
22:32 min/km
1
00:05:27.15
1
00:29:20.20
36.8 km/h
1
00:30:09.84
35.8 km/h
1
00:33:02.77
7.7 km/h
1
00:34:07.21
31.7 km/h
1
02:46:54.65
32.4 km/h
1
00:02:43.36
1
00:31:54.99
6:22 min/km
1
00:37:14.00
7:26 min/km
1
00:44:08.85
8:49 min/km
1
00:44:28.59
8:53 min/km
1
02:38:01.21
7:29 min/km
1
222
Mattias ERIKSSON
Mattias ERIKSSON #222
Male 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:46:23.96
24:25 min/km
00:02:05.74
00:31:29.41
34.3 km/h
01:22:35.17
13.1 km/h
00:32:02.94
5.5 km/h
02:58:59.91
30.2 km/h
00:01:53.16
00:34:12.38
6:50 min/km
00:37:46.10
7:33 min/km
00:38:45.36
7:45 min/km
00:38:41.09
7:44 min/km
02:29:37.11
7:05 min/km
61
227
Daniel DE MALMANCHE
Daniel DE MALMANCHE #227
Male 30-39
06:39:30.50
06:39:30.50
10
(50)
30-39
10
02:37:41.80
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:47:52.30
25:11 min/km
10
00:04:34.35
10
00:33:42.50
32.0 km/h
10
00:34:05.24
31.7 km/h
10
00:34:12.04
7.0 km/h
10
00:36:09.87
29.9 km/h
10
02:55:53.16
30.7 km/h
10
00:03:27.45
10
00:35:36.02
7:07 min/km
9
00:42:42.03
8:32 min/km
10
00:45:59.44
9:11 min/km
10
00:43:14.91
8:38 min/km
9
02:47:43.22
7:56 min/km
10
53
236
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #236
Male 50-59
06:03:46.46
06:03:46.46
8
(43)
50-59
8
01:36:36.51
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:35:04.05
18:27 min/km
5
00:02:45.39
8
00:32:56.13
32.8 km/h
8
00:32:16.75
33.5 km/h
8
00:32:54.77
7.9 km/h
7
00:34:18.14
31.5 km/h
7
02:48:22.67
32.1 km/h
8
00:03:00.28
10
00:35:45.27
7:09 min/km
10
00:37:39.44
7:31 min/km
10
00:40:01.10
8:00 min/km
9
00:40:58.48
8:11 min/km
9
02:34:34.06
7:19 min/km
10
56
254
Bradley ADAMS
Bradley ADAMS #254
Male 30-39
06:14:34.27
06:14:34.27
9
(45)
30-39
9
02:12:45.57
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:45:07.32
23:44 min/km
9
00:02:45.89
9
00:32:25.31
33.3 km/h
9
00:32:59.51
32.7 km/h
9
00:32:42.18
7.4 km/h
9
00:33:12.52
32.5 km/h
8
02:46:05.15
32.5 km/h
9
00:01:25.17
5
00:36:09.67
7:13 min/km
10
00:39:10.64
7:50 min/km
8
00:39:27.08
7:53 min/km
9
00:44:08.19
8:49 min/km
10
02:39:10.72
7:32 min/km
9
55
231
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #231
Female 40-49
06:07:33.48
06:07:33.48
3
(11)
40-49
3
01:20:06.21
Female
11
Bunbury Triahlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:40:04.98
21:05 min/km
3
00:01:39.21
2
00:31:22.20
34.4 km/h
2
00:31:46.84
34.0 km/h
2
00:33:07.97
7.8 km/h
2
00:34:32.19
31.3 km/h
2
02:45:53.33
32.6 km/h
2
00:02:30.76
3
00:37:42.29
7:32 min/km
3
00:39:01.91
7:48 min/km
3
00:40:47.25
8:09 min/km
3
00:39:41.66
7:56 min/km
3
02:37:25.18
7:27 min/km
3
62
275
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #275
Female 50-59
07:10:13.52
07:10:13.52
2
(12)
50-59
2
01:46:31.86
Female
12
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:43:45.01
23:01 min/km
2
00:03:20.40
2
00:40:25.14
26.7 km/h
2
00:40:36.25
26.6 km/h
2
00:41:00.18
6.4 km/h
2
00:41:47.77
25.8 km/h
2
03:25:27.34
26.3 km/h
2
00:04:03.55
2
00:41:44.71
8:20 min/km
2
00:41:45.05
8:21 min/km
2
00:43:55.97
8:47 min/km
2
00:45:57.03
9:11 min/km
2
02:53:37.21
8:13 min/km
2
271
Richard ALCOCK
Richard ALCOCK #271
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
04:58:19.53
37:00 min/km
280
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #280
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:29:49.25
15:41 min/km
00:01:00.60
00:28:58.12
37.3 km/h
00:28:06.68
38.4 km/h
00:28:36.08
9.3 km/h
00:29:30.24
36.6 km/h
02:24:41.68
37.3 km/h
00:01:01.31
268
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #268
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
04:58:19.53
37:00 min/km
263
James WEIR
James WEIR #263
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
288
Steve WARE
Steve WARE #288
Male 60-69
DNF
DNF
60-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:40:27.33
21:17 min/km
00:01:12.53
00:28:03.26
38.5 km/h
00:28:11.88
38.3 km/h
00:28:37.28
8.5 km/h
00:29:59.44
36.0 km/h
03:27:04.85
00:00:49.87
0:02 min/km
299
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #299
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Staduim Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
228
Sebastian DIEDRICHS
Sebastian DIEDRICHS #228
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
226
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #226
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
237
Mr & Mrs U
Mr & Mrs U #237
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023