Swimming WA OWS 1718 #8 - Rockingham
4 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
15
453
Kelly THOMPSON
Kelly THOMPSON #453
Female Chaperone
00:12:19
00:12:19
1
(7)
Chaperone
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
19
438
Cath GODFREY
Cath GODFREY #438
Female Chaperone
00:12:27
00:12:27
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:00:08
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
24:54 min/km
29
441
Jacqui HYMUS
Jacqui HYMUS #441
Female Chaperone
00:14:51
00:14:51
3
(11)
Chaperone
3
00:02:32
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
29:42 min/km
42
447
Suzanne ROOTS
Suzanne ROOTS #447
Female Chaperone
00:17:36
00:17:36
4
(19)
Chaperone
4
00:05:17
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
35:12 min/km
43
340
Angela KRAUS
Angela KRAUS #340
Female Chaperone
00:17:49
00:17:49
5
(20)
Chaperone
5
00:05:30
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
35:38 min/km
434
Emma CAPPELLUTI
Emma CAPPELLUTI #434
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
12
414
Peter TRAEGER
Peter TRAEGER #414
Male Chaperone
00:11:34
00:11:34
1
(8)
Chaperone
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
23:08 min/km
17
416
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #416
Male Chaperone
00:12:24
00:12:24
2
(10)
Chaperone
2
00:00:49
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
24:48 min/km
20
420
Chris O'BRIEN
Chris O'BRIEN #420
Male Chaperone
00:12:32
00:12:32
3
(12)
Chaperone
3
00:00:57
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
25:04 min/km
22
428
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #428
Male Chaperone
00:12:39
00:12:39
4
(14)
Chaperone
4
00:01:04
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
25:18 min/km
26
431
Joe WILSON
Joe WILSON #431
Male Chaperone
00:14:05
00:14:05
5
(16)
Chaperone
5
00:02:30
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
28:10 min/km
28
424
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #424
Male Chaperone
00:14:06
00:14:06
6
(18)
Chaperone
6
00:02:31
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:12 min/km
31
419
Russell MARLEY
Russell MARLEY #419
Male Chaperone
00:14:55
00:14:55
7
(20)
Chaperone
7
00:03:20
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
29:50 min/km
37
426
John SANDERS
John SANDERS #426
Male Chaperone
00:16:15
00:16:15
8
(22)
Chaperone
8
00:04:40
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
32:30 min/km
39
410
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #410
Male Chaperone
00:17:30
00:17:30
9
(23)
Chaperone
9
00:05:55
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
35:00 min/km
46
415
Hans KLAUS
Hans KLAUS #415
Male Chaperone
00:19:58
00:19:58
10
(25)
Chaperone
10
00:08:23
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
39:56 min/km
40
439
Natalie HUNTER
Natalie HUNTER #439
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:30
00:17:30
1
(17)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
35:00 min/km
23
444
Jingjing LUO
Jingjing LUO #444
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:43
00:12:43
1
(9)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:26 min/km
33
437
Sarah DAMMERS
Sarah DAMMERS #437
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:27
00:15:27
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:43
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
30:54 min/km
35
433
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #433
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:06
00:16:06
3
(14)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:22
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
32:12 min/km
27
408
Matt BALL
Matt BALL #408
Male Open (18-34)
00:14:06
00:14:06
1
(17)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
28:12 min/km
8
432
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #432
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:11:05
00:11:05
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
22:10 min/km
5
446
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #446
Female Under 11
00:10:41
00:10:41
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Female
1
Rockingham Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
21:22 min/km
36
449
Lauren SANDERS
Lauren SANDERS #449
Female Under 11
00:16:14
00:16:14
2
(15)
Under 11
2
00:05:33
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
32:28 min/km
38
436
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #436
Female Under 11
00:17:28
00:17:28
3
(16)
Under 11
3
00:06:47
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
34:56 min/km
41
336
Annika KLAUS
Annika KLAUS #336
Female Under 11
00:17:32
00:17:32
4
(18)
Under 11
4
00:06:51
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
35:04 min/km
45
442
Sabine KLAUD
Sabine KLAUD #442
Female Under 11
00:19:56
00:19:56
5
(21)
Under 11
5
00:09:15
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
39:52 min/km
443
Charlie KNIGHTS
Charlie KNIGHTS #443
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
407
Sean ALCORN
Sean ALCORN #407
Male Under 11
00:09:47
00:09:47
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:34 min/km
3
429
Taine WILLIAMS
Taine WILLIAMS #429
Male Under 11
00:10:17
00:10:17
2
(3)
Under 11
2
00:00:30
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
20:34 min/km
11
413
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #413
Male Under 11
00:11:33
00:11:33
3
(7)
Under 11
3
00:01:46
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
23:06 min/km
16
421
Rhanam O'BRIEN
Rhanam O'BRIEN #421
Male Under 11
00:12:21
00:12:21
4
(9)
Under 11
4
00:02:33
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
24:42 min/km
18
422
Zephyr O'BRIEN
Zephyr O'BRIEN #422
Male Under 11
00:12:27
00:12:27
5
(11)
Under 11
5
00:02:40
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
24:54 min/km
25
430
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #430
Male Under 11
00:13:58
00:13:58
6
(15)
Under 11
6
00:04:11
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
27:56 min/km
30
418
Lucas MARLEY
Lucas MARLEY #418
Male Under 11
00:14:52
00:14:52
7
(19)
Under 11
7
00:05:05
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
29:44 min/km
34
425
Max ROOTS
Max ROOTS #425
Male Under 11
00:15:30
00:15:30
8
(21)
Under 11
8
00:05:43
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
31:00 min/km
6
445
Ankia MEINTJES
Ankia MEINTJES #445
Female Under 15
00:10:42
00:10:42
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
21:24 min/km
10
451
Zoe SHACKLES
Zoe SHACKLES #451
Female Under 15
00:11:25
00:11:25
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:42
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
22:50 min/km
13
435
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #435
Female Under 15
00:11:41
00:11:41
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:00:59
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
23:22 min/km
24
455
Joss WILSON
Joss WILSON #455
Female Under 15
00:12:54
00:12:54
4
(10)
Under 15
4
00:02:11
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:48 min/km
32
448
Katelyn SANDERS
Katelyn SANDERS #448
Female Under 15
00:15:05
00:15:05
5
(12)
Under 15
5
00:04:22
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
30:10 min/km
450
Alyssa SHACKLES
Alyssa SHACKLES #450
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
2
412
Lachy GODFREY
Lachy GODFREY #412
Male Under 15
00:09:52
00:09:52
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
UWA WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
19:44 min/km
4
423
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #423
Male Under 15
00:10:34
00:10:34
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:42
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
7
409
Cade CHILVERS
Cade CHILVERS #409
Male Under 15
00:10:55
00:10:55
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:03
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
21:50 min/km
9
411
Harry GODFREY
Harry GODFREY #411
Male Under 15
00:11:25
00:11:25
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:32
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:50 min/km
21
417
Lachlan MARLEY
Lachlan MARLEY #417
Male Under 15
00:12:35
00:12:35
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:02:43
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
25:10 min/km
427
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #427
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
14
452
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS #452
Female Under 18
00:12:19
00:12:19
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
44
334
Thomas DAGNALL
Thomas DAGNALL #334
Male Under 18
00:18:22
00:18:22
1
(24)
Under 18
1
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
36:44 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
© 2023