Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
804
1030
Gabrelle ROORIGES
Gabrelle ROORIGES #1030
Female 30-39
00:51:07
00:51:07
83
(337)
30-39
83
00:25:11
Female
337
25:48 min/km
Wave 3
123
1034
Paul BAJADE
Paul BAJADE #1034
Male 18-29
00:34:29
00:34:29
24
(98)
18-29
24
00:09:49
Male
98
00:08:08
17:24 min/km
Wave 3
673
663
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #663
Male 40-49
00:46:55
00:46:55
111
(414)
40-49
111
00:21:14
Male
414
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1
670
115
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #115
Male Under 18
00:46:55
00:46:55
14
(413)
Under 18
14
00:21:15
Male
413
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1
336
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #336
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:20:00
Wave 1
428
408
Aindreas DORAI-RAJ
Aindreas DORAI-RAJ #408
Male 30-39
00:41:19
00:41:19
79
(298)
30-39
79
00:15:46
Male
298
00:20:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 3
33
468
Kyle QUAID
Kyle QUAID #468
Male 30-39
00:30:21
00:30:21
6
(30)
30-39
6
00:04:48
Male
30
00:20:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 1
184
608
Michelle NEWSOME
Michelle NEWSOME #608
Female 40-49
00:36:42
00:36:42
12
(44)
40-49
12
00:06:03
Female
44
00:20:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 1
679
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #679
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1
3
271
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #271
Male 18-29
00:25:28
00:25:28
3
(3)
18-29
3
00:00:48
Male
3
00:21:00
12:51 min/km
Wave 1
1
285
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #285
Male 18-29
00:24:40
00:24:40
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
00:22:00
12:27 min/km
Wave 1
8
337
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #337
Female 30-39
00:25:56
00:25:56
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
00:22:00
13:05 min/km
Wave 1
6
103
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #103
Male Under 18
00:25:41
00:25:41
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:00:02
Male
6
00:22:00
12:58 min/km
Wave 1
15
104
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #104
Male Under 18
00:28:09
00:28:09
5
(12)
Under 18
5
00:02:30
Male
12
00:22:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 1
2
217
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #217
Male 18-29
00:24:50
00:24:50
2
(2)
18-29
2
00:00:10
Male
2
00:22:00
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
13
196
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #196
Female 18-29
00:26:58
00:26:58
2
(3)
18-29
2
00:00:37
Female
3
00:23:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 1
34
267
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #267
Male 18-29
00:30:33
00:30:33
10
(31)
18-29
10
00:05:53
Male
31
00:23:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 1
126
703
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #703
Male 40-49
00:34:33
00:34:33
26
(99)
40-49
26
00:08:51
Male
99
00:23:30
17:26 min/km
Wave 1
16
689
Grant TREW
Grant TREW #689
Male 40-49
00:28:17
00:28:17
3
(13)
40-49
3
00:02:36
Male
13
00:24:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 1
7
759
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #759
Male 40-49
00:25:41
00:25:41
1
(7)
40-49
1
Male
7
00:24:00
12:58 min/km
Wave 1
23
231
Gene WILLIAMS
Gene WILLIAMS #231
Male 18-29
00:29:23
00:29:23
5
(20)
18-29
5
00:04:43
Male
20
00:24:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
24
235
Gregg TIDBOALD
Gregg TIDBOALD #235
Male 18-29
00:29:24
00:29:24
6
(21)
18-29
6
00:04:43
Male
21
00:24:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
10
105
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #105
Male Under 18
00:26:23
00:26:23
3
(8)
Under 18
3
00:00:43
Male
8
00:24:00
13:19 min/km
Wave 1
5
109
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #109
Male Under 18
00:25:39
00:25:39
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
00:24:00
12:57 min/km
Wave 1
18
647
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #647
Male 40-49
00:28:44
00:28:44
4
(15)
40-49
4
00:03:02
Male
15
00:24:00
14:30 min/km
Wave 1
12
660
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #660
Male 40-49
00:26:53
00:26:53
2
(10)
40-49
2
00:01:12
Male
10
00:24:00
13:34 min/km
Wave 1
105
384
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #384
Female 30-39
00:33:36
00:33:36
5
(21)
30-39
5
00:07:40
Female
21
00:24:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 1
87
567
Jemma DAY
Jemma DAY #567
Female 40-49
00:32:52
00:32:52
4
(17)
40-49
4
00:02:12
Female
17
00:25:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 1
464
99
Penny LAUFMANN
Penny LAUFMANN #99
Female Under 18
00:41:58
00:41:58
20
(147)
Under 18
20
00:10:00
Female
147
00:25:00
21:11 min/km
Wave 1
88
80
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #80
Female Under 18
00:32:53
00:32:53
2
(18)
Under 18
2
00:00:55
Female
18
00:25:00
16:36 min/km
Wave 1
139
85
Georgia SIMICH
Georgia SIMICH #85
Female Under 18
00:35:03
00:35:03
4
(29)
Under 18
4
00:03:05
Female
29
00:25:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 1
14
218
Andrew GRIMSHAW
Andrew GRIMSHAW #218
Male 18-29
00:27:43
00:27:43
4
(11)
18-29
4
00:03:02
Male
11
00:25:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 1
183
Maddy SHELLABEAD
Maddy SHELLABEAD #183
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1
26
220
Ben KING
Ben KING #220
Male 18-29
00:29:26
00:29:26
8
(23)
18-29
8
00:04:45
Male
23
00:25:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1
159
290
Zachary VINTEN
Zachary VINTEN #290
Male 18-29
00:35:59
00:35:59
26
(124)
18-29
26
00:11:18
Male
124
00:25:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 1
25
282
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #282
Male 18-29
00:29:24
00:29:24
7
(22)
18-29
7
00:04:43
Male
22
00:26:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
107
551
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #551
Female 40-49
00:33:46
00:33:46
5
(22)
40-49
5
00:03:07
Female
22
00:26:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
618
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #618
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:26:00
Wave 1
4
443
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #443
Male 30-39
00:25:33
00:25:33
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
00:26:00
12:54 min/km
Wave 1
38
709
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #709
Male 40-49
00:30:56
00:30:56
7
(34)
40-49
7
00:05:15
Male
34
00:26:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 1
102
849
David HOLT
David HOLT #849
Male 50-59
00:33:25
00:33:25
13
(83)
50-59
13
00:04:37
Male
83
00:26:00
16:52 min/km
Wave 1
52
872
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #872
Male 50-59
00:31:42
00:31:42
4
(45)
50-59
4
00:02:55
Male
45
00:26:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 1
108
292
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #292
Female 30-39
00:33:50
00:33:50
6
(23)
30-39
6
00:07:54
Female
23
00:26:56
17:05 min/km
Wave 1
57
78
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #78
Female Under 18
00:31:58
00:31:58
1
(9)
Under 18
1
Female
9
00:27:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 1
11
107
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #107
Male Under 18
00:26:50
00:26:50
4
(9)
Under 18
4
00:01:11
Male
9
00:27:00
13:33 min/km
Wave 1
28
114
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #114
Male Under 18
00:29:29
00:29:29
7
(25)
Under 18
7
00:03:49
Male
25
00:27:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1
17
479
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #479
Male 30-39
00:28:41
00:28:41
2
(14)
30-39
2
00:03:08
Male
14
00:27:00
14:29 min/km
Wave 1
31
512
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #512
Male 30-39
00:29:59
00:29:59
4
(28)
30-39
4
00:04:25
Male
28
00:27:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
74
598
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #598
Female 40-49
00:32:26
00:32:26
3
(12)
40-49
3
00:01:47
Female
12
00:27:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 1
42
649
Anthony CRIBB
Anthony CRIBB #649
Male 40-49
00:31:03
00:31:03
8
(37)
40-49
8
00:05:22
Male
37
00:27:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023