Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
464
99
Penny LAUFMANN
Penny LAUFMANN #99
Female Under 18
00:41:58
00:41:58
20
(147)
Under 18
20
00:10:00
Female
147
00:25:00
21:11 min/km
Wave 1
469
100
Poppy CLERK
Poppy CLERK #100
Female Under 18
00:42:03
00:42:03
21
(152)
Under 18
21
00:10:05
Female
152
00:42:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 2
471
101
Sophia KENNEDY-PERKINS
Sophia KENNEDY-PERKINS #101
Female Under 18
00:42:04
00:42:04
22
(153)
Under 18
22
00:10:06
Female
153
00:40:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 2
535
86
Georgie ATKINS
Georgie ATKINS #86
Female Under 18
00:43:21
00:43:21
23
(186)
Under 18
23
00:11:23
Female
186
00:50:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 3
549
92
Katie EWART
Katie EWART #92
Female Under 18
00:43:40
00:43:40
24
(194)
Under 18
24
00:11:42
Female
194
00:40:00
22:03 min/km
Wave 2
566
77
Brianna SINCLAIR
Brianna SINCLAIR #77
Female Under 18
00:44:00
00:44:00
25
(201)
Under 18
25
00:12:02
Female
201
01:00:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 3
606
87
Holly ALLEN
Holly ALLEN #87
Female Under 18
00:44:53
00:44:53
26
(223)
Under 18
26
00:12:55
Female
223
00:40:00
22:40 min/km
Wave 2
609
83
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #83
Female Under 18
00:45:08
00:45:08
27
(224)
Under 18
27
00:13:10
Female
224
00:45:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 3
705
91
Kate STORM
Kate STORM #91
Female Under 18
00:47:58
00:47:58
28
(277)
Under 18
28
00:16:00
Female
277
01:00:00
24:13 min/km
Wave 3
732
90
Jessica ALLAN
Jessica ALLAN #90
Female Under 18
00:48:26
00:48:26
29
(294)
Under 18
29
00:16:28
Female
294
01:00:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 3
768
98
Milly CLEVELAND
Milly CLEVELAND #98
Female Under 18
00:49:23
00:49:23
30
(314)
Under 18
30
00:17:25
Female
314
00:40:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 2
5
109
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #109
Male Under 18
00:25:39
00:25:39
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
00:24:00
12:57 min/km
Wave 1
6
103
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #103
Male Under 18
00:25:41
00:25:41
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:00:02
Male
6
00:22:00
12:58 min/km
Wave 1
10
105
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #105
Male Under 18
00:26:23
00:26:23
3
(8)
Under 18
3
00:00:43
Male
8
00:24:00
13:19 min/km
Wave 1
11
107
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #107
Male Under 18
00:26:50
00:26:50
4
(9)
Under 18
4
00:01:11
Male
9
00:27:00
13:33 min/km
Wave 1
15
104
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #104
Male Under 18
00:28:09
00:28:09
5
(12)
Under 18
5
00:02:30
Male
12
00:22:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 1
21
113
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #113
Male Under 18
00:28:48
00:28:48
6
(18)
Under 18
6
00:03:09
Male
18
00:28:00
14:32 min/km
Wave 1
28
114
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #114
Male Under 18
00:29:29
00:29:29
7
(25)
Under 18
7
00:03:49
Male
25
00:27:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1
101
1049
Gianni KAIN
Gianni KAIN #1049
Male Under 18
00:33:16
00:33:16
8
(82)
Under 18
8
00:07:37
Male
82
00:27:00
16:48 min/km
Wave 3
309
112
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #112
Male Under 18
00:38:52
00:38:52
9
(221)
Under 18
9
00:13:13
Male
221
00:40:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
504
108
Grant PEOPLES
Grant PEOPLES #108
Male Under 18
00:42:42
00:42:42
10
(337)
Under 18
10
00:17:02
Male
337
00:45:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
513
110
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #110
Male Under 18
00:42:55
00:42:55
11
(340)
Under 18
11
00:17:15
Male
340
00:40:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 2
544
117
Sebastian BARRETT
Sebastian BARRETT #117
Male Under 18
00:43:34
00:43:34
12
(354)
Under 18
12
00:17:54
Male
354
00:45:00
22:00 min/km
Wave 3
613
116
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #116
Male Under 18
00:45:14
00:45:14
13
(388)
Under 18
13
00:19:35
Male
388
00:45:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 3
670
115
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #115
Male Under 18
00:46:55
00:46:55
14
(413)
Under 18
14
00:21:15
Male
413
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1
698
118
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #118
Male Under 18
00:47:44
00:47:44
15
(423)
Under 18
15
00:22:04
Male
423
00:50:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 3
734
1051
Carl HELY
Carl HELY #1051
Male Under 18
00:48:27
00:48:27
16
(439)
Under 18
16
00:22:48
Male
439
00:45:00
24:28 min/km
Wave 3
750
102
Aaron COHEN
Aaron COHEN #102
Male Under 18
00:49:00
00:49:00
17
(447)
Under 18
17
00:23:20
Male
447
00:45:00
24:44 min/km
Wave 3
904
1020
Darcy
Darcy #1020
Male Under 18
01:04:24
01:04:24
18
(507)
Under 18
18
00:38:44
Male
507
01:00:00
32:31 min/km
Wave 3
906
1047
Matthew RAYNER
Matthew RAYNER #1047
Male Under 18
01:04:24
01:04:24
19
(508)
Under 18
19
00:38:44
Male
508
01:00:00
32:31 min/km
Wave 3
111
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #111
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:44:00
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023