Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
473
Lynden VIKINGUR
Lynden VIKINGUR #473
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:35:00
Wave 1
453
James VIKINGUR
James VIKINGUR #453
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
01:00:00
Wave 3
498
Peter JAMES
Peter JAMES #498
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
00:43:21
Wave 2
500
Richard TUCKER
Richard TUCKER #500
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
01:00:00
Wave 3
533
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #533
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:50:00
Wave 3
553
Emma CULLEY
Emma CULLEY #553
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2
557
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #557
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:45:00
Wave 3
570
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #570
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:35:00
Wave 1
621
Sally FLAVEL
Sally FLAVEL #621
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:35:00
Wave 1
632
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #632
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:32:00
Wave 1
638
Alan WISEMAN
Alan WISEMAN #638
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:50:00
Wave 3
595
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #595
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:38:00
Wave 2
618
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #618
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:26:00
Wave 1
619
Rebecca CAMERON
Rebecca CAMERON #619
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2
604
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #604
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:38:00
Wave 2
609
Michelle NEWSOME
Michelle NEWSOME #609
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
00:30:00
Wave 1
336
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #336
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:20:00
Wave 1
334
Jacki WALTERS
Jacki WALTERS #334
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:52:00
Wave 3
345
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #345
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:05:00
Wave 3
364
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #364
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2
359
Kim KLAVER
Kim KLAVER #359
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:00:00
Wave 3
304
Cassandra GWINNUTT
Cassandra GWINNUTT #304
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:10:00
Wave 3
233
George HAGGETT
George HAGGETT #233
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
280
Sam HALL
Sam HALL #280
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
297
Annie LLEWELLYN
Annie LLEWELLYN #297
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
00:50:00
Wave 3
294
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #294
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
00:45:00
Wave 3
277
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #277
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 2
183
Maddy SHELLABEAD
Maddy SHELLABEAD #183
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1
221
Ben MCCLEERY
Ben MCCLEERY #221
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:28:00
Wave 1
214
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING
Alex ABERLE-LEEMING #214
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 1
111
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #111
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:44:00
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023