Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
651
247
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #247
Male 18-29
00:46:27
00:46:27
70
(404)
18-29
70
00:21:47
Male
404
00:45:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 3
652
711
Malcolm JONES
Malcolm JONES #711
Male 40-49
00:46:28
00:46:28
109
(405)
40-49
109
00:20:47
Male
405
00:50:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 3
653
242
Jack BROWN
Jack BROWN #242
Male 18-29
00:46:31
00:46:31
71
(406)
18-29
71
00:21:50
Male
406
01:00:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 3
654
603
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #603
Female 40-49
00:46:35
00:46:35
62
(248)
40-49
62
00:15:56
Female
248
00:41:00
23:31 min/km
Wave 2
655
252
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #252
Male 18-29
00:46:37
00:46:37
72
(407)
18-29
72
00:21:56
Male
407
00:35:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 3
656
1048
Jasmine WHITNELL
Jasmine WHITNELL #1048
Female 18-29
00:46:40
00:46:40
60
(249)
18-29
60
00:20:19
Female
249
01:00:00
23:34 min/km
Wave 3
657
1004
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #1004
Female 70-79
00:46:40
00:46:40
1
(250)
70-79
1
Female
250
00:38:39
23:34 min/km
Wave 2
658
195
Robyn TISSIMAN
Robyn TISSIMAN #195
Female 18-29
00:46:41
00:46:41
61
(251)
18-29
61
00:20:21
Female
251
00:35:00
23:34 min/km
Wave 3
659
855
Dimitre STANEV
Dimitre STANEV #855
Male 50-59
00:46:42
00:46:42
80
(408)
50-59
80
00:17:55
Male
408
00:36:50
23:35 min/km
Wave 2
660
843
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #843
Male 50-59
00:46:44
00:46:44
81
(409)
50-59
81
00:17:57
Male
409
00:38:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 2
661
926
Steven LAWRENCE
Steven LAWRENCE #926
Male 50-59
00:46:45
00:46:45
82
(410)
50-59
82
00:17:58
Male
410
00:45:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 3
662
138
Clare BUCKLEY
Clare BUCKLEY #138
Female 18-29
00:46:47
00:46:47
62
(252)
18-29
62
00:20:26
Female
252
00:42:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 2
663
940
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #940
Female 60-69
00:46:47
00:46:47
10
(253)
60-69
10
00:12:36
Female
253
00:37:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 2
664
573
Joanne ROOKE
Joanne ROOKE #573
Female 40-49
00:46:48
00:46:48
63
(254)
40-49
63
00:16:08
Female
254
00:40:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 2
665
865
Greg FRANCIS
Greg FRANCIS #865
Male 50-59
00:46:48
00:46:48
83
(411)
50-59
83
00:18:01
Male
411
00:50:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 3
666
735
Peter REEVES
Peter REEVES #735
Male 40-49
00:46:48
00:46:48
110
(412)
40-49
110
00:21:07
Male
412
00:40:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 2
667
133
Camille WHITEHEAD
Camille WHITEHEAD #133
Female 18-29
00:46:49
00:46:49
63
(255)
18-29
63
00:20:28
Female
255
00:50:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 3
668
161
Jen O' NEILL
Jen O' NEILL #161
Female 18-29
00:46:51
00:46:51
64
(256)
18-29
64
00:20:30
Female
256
00:35:00
23:39 min/km
Wave 3
669
355
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #355
Female 30-39
00:46:52
00:46:52
68
(257)
30-39
68
00:20:56
Female
257
00:37:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 2
670
115
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #115
Male Under 18
00:46:55
00:46:55
14
(413)
Under 18
14
00:21:15
Male
413
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1
671
801
Karali WILLIAMS
Karali WILLIAMS #801
Female 50-59
00:46:55
00:46:55
25
(258)
50-59
25
00:15:19
Female
258
00:40:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 2
672
548
Denise NEVILLE
Denise NEVILLE #548
Female 40-49
00:46:55
00:46:55
64
(259)
40-49
64
00:16:16
Female
259
00:50:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 3
673
663
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #663
Male 40-49
00:46:55
00:46:55
111
(414)
40-49
111
00:21:14
Male
414
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1
674
805
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #805
Female 50-59
00:46:57
00:46:57
26
(260)
50-59
26
00:15:22
Female
260
00:43:00
23:42 min/km
Wave 2
675
615
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #615
Female 40-49
00:46:58
00:46:58
65
(261)
40-49
65
00:16:19
Female
261
00:45:00
23:43 min/km
Wave 3
676
1056
Eves
Eves #1056
Male 80+
00:46:58
00:46:58
1
(415)
80+
1
Male
415
00:40:00
23:43 min/km
Wave 3
677
515
Stewart WINSOR
Stewart WINSOR #515
Male 30-39
00:47:01
00:47:01
107
(416)
30-39
107
00:21:28
Male
416
00:45:00
23:44 min/km
Wave 3
678
401
Tiffany CHOWN
Tiffany CHOWN #401
Female 30-39
00:47:12
00:47:12
69
(262)
30-39
69
00:21:15
Female
262
00:50:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 3
679
314
Danielle WRIGHT
Danielle WRIGHT #314
Female 30-39
00:47:13
00:47:13
70
(263)
30-39
70
00:21:17
Female
263
00:45:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 3
680
951
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #951
Female 60-69
00:47:14
00:47:14
11
(264)
60-69
11
00:13:02
Female
264
00:45:00
23:51 min/km
Wave 3
681
961
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #961
Male 60-69
00:47:15
00:47:15
26
(417)
60-69
26
00:13:17
Male
417
00:45:00
23:51 min/km
Wave 3
682
378
Natalie OWENS
Natalie OWENS #378
Female 30-39
00:47:17
00:47:17
71
(265)
30-39
71
00:21:21
Female
265
00:35:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 1
683
127
Bec HALSE
Bec HALSE #127
Female 18-29
00:47:18
00:47:18
65
(266)
18-29
65
00:20:58
Female
266
00:45:00
23:53 min/km
Wave 3
684
827
Sue POWER
Sue POWER #827
Female 50-59
00:47:21
00:47:21
27
(267)
50-59
27
00:15:45
Female
267
00:50:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 3
685
558
Grady COYNE
Grady COYNE #558
Female 40-49
00:47:21
00:47:21
66
(268)
40-49
66
00:16:42
Female
268
00:45:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 3
686
800
Julie COVICH
Julie COVICH #800
Female 50-59
00:47:21
00:47:21
28
(269)
50-59
28
00:15:46
Female
269
00:40:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 2
687
155
Haylee SLATER
Haylee SLATER #155
Female 18-29
00:47:30
00:47:30
66
(270)
18-29
66
00:21:10
Female
270
00:35:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 1
688
904
Peter KUHNE
Peter KUHNE #904
Male 50-59
00:47:30
00:47:30
84
(418)
50-59
84
00:18:43
Male
418
00:38:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 2
689
230
Elliot KAHN
Elliot KAHN #230
Male 18-29
00:47:31
00:47:31
73
(419)
18-29
73
00:22:51
Male
419
00:40:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 2
690
166
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #166
Female 18-29
00:47:32
00:47:32
67
(271)
18-29
67
00:21:11
Female
271
00:42:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 2
691
198
Sally SANDERSON
Sally SANDERSON #198
Female 18-29
00:47:33
00:47:33
68
(272)
18-29
68
00:21:12
Female
272
00:40:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 2
692
484
Michael HALL
Michael HALL #484
Male 30-39
00:47:34
00:47:34
108
(420)
30-39
108
00:22:01
Male
420
00:40:00
24:01 min/km
Wave 2
693
305
Chenae KING
Chenae KING #305
Female 30-39
00:47:37
00:47:37
72
(273)
30-39
72
00:21:41
Female
273
00:50:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 3
694
933
Tony POWER
Tony POWER #933
Male 50-59
00:47:41
00:47:41
85
(421)
50-59
85
00:18:53
Male
421
00:44:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 3
695
688
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #688
Male 40-49
00:47:42
00:47:42
112
(422)
40-49
112
00:22:01
Male
422
00:50:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 3
696
577
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #577
Female 40-49
00:47:43
00:47:43
67
(274)
40-49
67
00:17:03
Female
274
00:45:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 3
697
784
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #784
Female 50-59
00:47:43
00:47:43
29
(275)
50-59
29
00:16:08
Female
275
00:54:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 3
698
118
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #118
Male Under 18
00:47:44
00:47:44
15
(423)
Under 18
15
00:22:04
Male
423
00:50:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 3
699
836
Bernard HESTER
Bernard HESTER #836
Male 50-59
00:47:50
00:47:50
86
(424)
50-59
86
00:19:03
Male
424
00:50:00
24:09 min/km
Wave 3
700
476
Mark JOHNSON
Mark JOHNSON #476
Male 30-39
00:47:53
00:47:53
109
(425)
30-39
109
00:22:19
Male
425
00:35:00
24:11 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
18
19
20
Page 14 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023