MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
62
141
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #141
Female 55-59
01:39:32
01:39:32
6
(28)
55-59
6
00:36:40
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
12
145
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #145
Female 55-59
01:02:51
01:02:51
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
59
151
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #151
Female 65-69
01:26:53
01:26:53
3
(26)
65-69
3
00:10:17
Female
26
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:43 min/km
49
153
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #153
Female 65-69
01:22:25
01:22:25
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:05:50
Female
20
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:36 min/km
44
155
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #155
Female 40-44
01:19:32
01:19:32
4
(17)
40-44
4
00:18:22
Female
17
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
19:53 min/km
56
156
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #156
Female 55-59
01:26:27
01:26:27
4
(24)
55-59
4
00:23:36
Female
24
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:36 min/km
50
157
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #157
Female 50-54
01:23:22
01:23:22
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:12:57
Female
21
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:50 min/km
57
158
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #158
Female 30-34
01:26:33
01:26:33
3
(25)
30-34
3
00:23:49
Female
25
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:38 min/km
43
163
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #163
Female 55-59
01:19:17
01:19:17
3
(16)
55-59
3
00:16:26
Female
16
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
26
168
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #168
Female 55-59
01:08:59
01:08:59
2
(8)
55-59
2
00:06:08
Female
8
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:14 min/km
31
169
Wendy KENNEDY
Wendy KENNEDY #169
Female 50-54
01:10:25
01:10:25
1
(10)
50-54
1
Female
10
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
41
170
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #170
Female 65-69
01:16:35
01:16:35
1
(14)
65-69
1
Female
14
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
51
175
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #175
Female 25-29
01:24:58
01:24:58
2
(22)
25-29
2
00:15:36
Female
22
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:14 min/km
17
185
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #185
Female Under 18
01:05:26
01:05:26
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:04:07
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:21 min/km
42
186
Jula NORRIS
Jula NORRIS #186
Female 40-44
01:16:59
01:16:59
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:15:49
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:14 min/km
45
187
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #187
Female Under 18
01:19:52
01:19:52
3
(18)
Under 18
3
00:18:33
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
10
193
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #193
Female 30-34
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
15:40 min/km
40
194
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #194
Female 40-44
01:16:29
01:16:29
2
(13)
40-44
2
00:15:19
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
21
197
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #197
Female 45-49
01:07:38
01:07:38
2
(7)
45-49
2
00:03:15
Female
7
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:54 min/km
61
198
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #198
Female 55-59
01:37:29
01:37:29
5
(27)
55-59
5
00:34:37
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
24:22 min/km
55
199
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #199
Female 35-39
01:26:16
01:26:16
1
(23)
35-39
1
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:34 min/km
6
160
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #160
Female Under 18
01:01:19
01:01:19
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:19 min/km
5
201
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #201
Female 40-44
01:01:10
01:01:10
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
38
202
Tia WATSON
Tia WATSON #202
Female 30-34
01:16:04
01:16:04
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:13:21
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:01 min/km
15
204
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #204
Female 45-49
01:04:22
01:04:22
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
27
205
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #205
Female 25-29
01:09:22
01:09:22
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
46
239
Sandy De Ls Mare
Sandy De Ls Mare #239
Female 45-49
01:20:49
01:20:49
3
(19)
45-49
3
00:16:27
Female
19
20:12 min/km
37
240
Jamie Dyer
Jamie Dyer #240
Female 18-24
01:15:14
01:15:14
1
(11)
18-24
1
Female
11
18:48 min/km
203
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #203
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
52
161
Matt HUNTER
Matt HUNTER #161
Male 30-34
01:25:01
01:25:01
4
(30)
30-34
4
00:18:44
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
21:15 min/km
30
162
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #162
Male Under 18
01:09:53
01:09:53
3
(21)
Under 18
3
00:15:47
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:28 min/km
14
200
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #200
Male 50-54
01:04:15
01:04:15
3
(10)
50-54
3
00:04:16
Male
10
CARINE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
32
195
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #195
Male 50-54
01:12:10
01:12:10
4
(22)
50-54
4
00:12:11
Male
22
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:02 min/km
13
196
Gary STEENKAMP
Gary STEENKAMP #196
Male 50-54
01:03:49
01:03:49
2
(9)
50-54
2
00:03:50
Male
9
WHITFORD MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
22
189
Ross PERRIN
Ross PERRIN #189
Male 30-34
01:07:51
01:07:51
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:01:34
Male
15
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
47
190
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #190
Male 60-64
01:21:04
01:21:04
1
(28)
60-64
1
Male
28
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:16 min/km
28
191
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #191
Male 35-39
01:09:29
01:09:29
2
(19)
35-39
2
00:06:39
Male
19
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
23
192
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #192
Male Under 18
01:08:35
01:08:35
2
(16)
Under 18
2
00:14:29
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:08 min/km
33
176
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #176
Male 55-59
01:12:17
01:12:17
4
(23)
55-59
4
00:10:47
Male
23
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:04 min/km
178
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #178
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18
179
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #179
Male 55-59
01:06:16
01:06:16
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:04:45
Male
12
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
20
180
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #180
Male 45-49
01:07:12
01:07:12
3
(14)
45-49
3
00:07:29
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
29
181
Bill MCKENZIE
Bill MCKENZIE #181
Male 45-49
01:09:51
01:09:51
5
(20)
45-49
5
00:10:08
Male
20
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
11
182
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #182
Male 35-39
01:02:49
01:02:49
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
3
183
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #183
Male 45-49
00:59:42
00:59:42
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
14:55 min/km
8
184
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #184
Male 55-59
01:01:30
01:01:30
1
(6)
55-59
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:22 min/km
34
171
Michael KLUCZNIAK
Michael KLUCZNIAK #171
Male Under 18
01:12:49
01:12:49
4
(24)
Under 18
4
00:18:43
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
18:12 min/km
16
173
Todd KLUCZNIAK
Todd KLUCZNIAK #173
Male 45-49
01:05:22
01:05:22
2
(11)
45-49
2
00:05:39
Male
11
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:20 min/km
35
174
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #174
Male 65-69
01:12:54
01:12:54
2
(25)
65-69
2
00:11:15
Male
25
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:13 min/km
54
164
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #164
Male 55-59
01:25:43
01:25:43
6
(32)
55-59
6
00:24:13
Male
32
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
© 2023