MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
58
144
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #144
Male 70-74
01:26:34
01:26:34
1
(33)
70-74
1
Male
33
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:38 min/km
12
145
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #145
Female 55-59
01:02:51
01:02:51
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
2
142
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #142
Male 25-29
00:58:04
00:58:04
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:31 min/km
9
152
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #152
Male 65-69
01:01:38
01:01:38
1
(7)
65-69
1
Male
7
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:24 min/km
7
149
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #149
Male 40-44
01:01:29
01:01:29
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:22 min/km
4
159
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #159
Male 50-54
00:59:58
00:59:58
1
(4)
50-54
1
Male
4
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
14:59 min/km
6
160
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #160
Female Under 18
01:01:19
01:01:19
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:19 min/km
1
166
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #166
Male Under 18
00:54:05
00:54:05
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:31 min/km
19
167
Brett JOHNSON
Brett JOHNSON #167
Male 30-34
01:06:16
01:06:16
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
31
169
Wendy KENNEDY
Wendy KENNEDY #169
Female 50-54
01:10:25
01:10:25
1
(10)
50-54
1
Female
10
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
41
170
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #170
Female 65-69
01:16:35
01:16:35
1
(14)
65-69
1
Female
14
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
11
182
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #182
Male 35-39
01:02:49
01:02:49
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:42 min/km
3
183
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #183
Male 45-49
00:59:42
00:59:42
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
14:55 min/km
8
184
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #184
Male 55-59
01:01:30
01:01:30
1
(6)
55-59
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:22 min/km
47
190
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #190
Male 60-64
01:21:04
01:21:04
1
(28)
60-64
1
Male
28
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:16 min/km
10
193
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #193
Female 30-34
01:02:43
01:02:43
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
15:40 min/km
55
199
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #199
Female 35-39
01:26:16
01:26:16
1
(23)
35-39
1
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:34 min/km
5
201
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #201
Female 40-44
01:01:10
01:01:10
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
15:17 min/km
15
204
Kerrie WILLIAMSON
Kerrie WILLIAMSON #204
Female 45-49
01:04:22
01:04:22
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
27
205
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #205
Female 25-29
01:09:22
01:09:22
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:20 min/km
37
240
Jamie Dyer
Jamie Dyer #240
Female 18-24
01:15:14
01:15:14
1
(11)
18-24
1
Female
11
18:48 min/km
38
202
Tia WATSON
Tia WATSON #202
Female 30-34
01:16:04
01:16:04
2
(12)
30-34
2
00:13:21
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:01 min/km
13
196
Gary STEENKAMP
Gary STEENKAMP #196
Male 50-54
01:03:49
01:03:49
2
(9)
50-54
2
00:03:50
Male
9
WHITFORD MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
21
197
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #197
Female 45-49
01:07:38
01:07:38
2
(7)
45-49
2
00:03:15
Female
7
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:54 min/km
40
194
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #194
Female 40-44
01:16:29
01:16:29
2
(13)
40-44
2
00:15:19
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:07 min/km
28
191
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #191
Male 35-39
01:09:29
01:09:29
2
(19)
35-39
2
00:06:39
Male
19
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:22 min/km
23
192
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #192
Male Under 18
01:08:35
01:08:35
2
(16)
Under 18
2
00:14:29
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:08 min/km
18
179
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #179
Male 55-59
01:06:16
01:06:16
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:04:45
Male
12
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
60
165
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #165
Male 70-74
01:30:35
01:30:35
2
(34)
70-74
2
00:04:00
Male
34
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:38 min/km
22
189
Ross PERRIN
Ross PERRIN #189
Male 30-34
01:07:51
01:07:51
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:01:34
Male
15
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:57 min/km
17
185
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #185
Female Under 18
01:05:26
01:05:26
2
(6)
Under 18
2
00:04:07
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:21 min/km
16
173
Todd KLUCZNIAK
Todd KLUCZNIAK #173
Male 45-49
01:05:22
01:05:22
2
(11)
45-49
2
00:05:39
Male
11
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:20 min/km
35
174
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #174
Male 65-69
01:12:54
01:12:54
2
(25)
65-69
2
00:11:15
Male
25
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
AUS
18:13 min/km
51
175
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #175
Female 25-29
01:24:58
01:24:58
2
(22)
25-29
2
00:15:36
Female
22
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:14 min/km
26
168
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #168
Female 55-59
01:08:59
01:08:59
2
(8)
55-59
2
00:06:08
Female
8
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:14 min/km
50
157
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #157
Female 50-54
01:23:22
01:23:22
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:12:57
Female
21
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:50 min/km
49
153
Jan DUNSTAN
Jan DUNSTAN #153
Female 65-69
01:22:25
01:22:25
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:05:50
Female
20
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:36 min/km
48
148
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #148
Male 60-64
01:21:09
01:21:09
2
(29)
60-64
2
00:00:05
Male
29
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:17 min/km
53
146
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #146
Male 65-69
01:25:17
01:25:17
3
(31)
65-69
3
00:23:38
Male
31
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
24
154
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #154
Male 55-59
01:08:41
01:08:41
3
(17)
55-59
3
00:07:10
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
17:10 min/km
57
158
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #158
Female 30-34
01:26:33
01:26:33
3
(25)
30-34
3
00:23:49
Female
25
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:38 min/km
39
150
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #150
Male 30-34
01:16:13
01:16:13
3
(27)
30-34
3
00:09:56
Male
27
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:03 min/km
59
151
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #151
Female 65-69
01:26:53
01:26:53
3
(26)
65-69
3
00:10:17
Female
26
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
21:43 min/km
30
162
Caelan HURLEY
Caelan HURLEY #162
Male Under 18
01:09:53
01:09:53
3
(21)
Under 18
3
00:15:47
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:28 min/km
43
163
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #163
Female 55-59
01:19:17
01:19:17
3
(16)
55-59
3
00:16:26
Female
16
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
42
186
Jula NORRIS
Jula NORRIS #186
Female 40-44
01:16:59
01:16:59
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:15:49
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:14 min/km
45
187
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #187
Female Under 18
01:19:52
01:19:52
3
(18)
Under 18
3
00:18:33
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
20
180
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #180
Male 45-49
01:07:12
01:07:12
3
(14)
45-49
3
00:07:29
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:48 min/km
14
200
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #200
Male 50-54
01:04:15
01:04:15
3
(10)
50-54
3
00:04:16
Male
10
CARINE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
46
239
Sandy De Ls Mare
Sandy De Ls Mare #239
Female 45-49
01:20:49
01:20:49
3
(19)
45-49
3
00:16:27
Female
19
20:12 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
© 2023