Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 5km Swim
2.5km Swim
1.25km Swim
Pure Leasing 250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
90
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #90
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Super Legends (50+)
Male
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
117
Sarah DOMINGUEZ
Sarah DOMINGUEZ #117
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
FREMANTLE
Western Australia
AUS
132
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #132
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Super Legends (50+)
Female
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
139
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #139
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
154
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #154
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Cockburn
Western Australia
AUS
171
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #171
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Super Legends (50+)
Male
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
184
Madelaine SIEBERT
Madelaine SIEBERT #184
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Under 15
Female
New South Wales
AUS
193
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #193
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
7
196
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #196
Male 50-54
00:37:35
00:37:35
1
(6)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
15:02 min/km
2
152
Ben MACKINNON
Ben MACKINNON #152
Male 35-39
00:34:25
00:34:25
1
(2)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:46 min/km
19
156
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #156
Female Under 18
00:40:49
00:40:49
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
11
144
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #144
Female 45-49
00:38:50
00:38:50
1
(2)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
15:32 min/km
13
131
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #131
Female 30-34
00:39:03
00:39:03
1
(3)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
3
Belmont
Western Australia
AUS
15:37 min/km
52
136
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #136
Female Under 18
00:49:10
00:49:10
3
(16)
Under 18
3
00:08:20
Under 15
1
Female
16
GKDSC
Western Australia
AUS
19:40 min/km
1
137
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #137
Male Under 18
00:32:33
00:32:33
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
PERTH CITY
Western Australia
AUS
13:01 min/km
3
93
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #93
Male 18-24
00:35:21
00:35:21
1
(3)
18-24
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:08 min/km
6
108
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #108
Female 55-59
00:37:34
00:37:34
1
(1)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
15:01 min/km
4
97
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #97
Male 30-34
00:35:24
00:35:24
1
(4)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
2
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:09 min/km
14
130
Jessica HALLETT
Jessica HALLETT #130
Female 25-29
00:39:28
00:39:28
1
(4)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
15:47 min/km
28
133
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #133
Female 40-44
00:44:39
00:44:39
1
(8)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
17:51 min/km
9
160
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #160
Male 35-39
00:38:45
00:38:45
2
(8)
35-39
2
00:04:19
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
8
SWAN HILLS
Western Australia
AUS
15:30 min/km
16
285
Ingilby DICKSON
Ingilby DICKSON #285
Male 60-64
00:39:35
00:39:35
1
(12)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
12
Victoria
AUS
15:50 min/km
32
168
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #168
Female 60-64
00:45:08
00:45:08
1
(11)
60-64
1
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:03 min/km
24
164
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #164
Female Under 18
00:42:12
00:42:12
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:01:23
Under 18
2
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
16:53 min/km
22
191
Kate TRIPLETT
Kate TRIPLETT #191
Female 30-34
00:41:26
00:41:26
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:02:22
Open (18-34)
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:34 min/km
35
167
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #167
Female 55-59
00:45:37
00:45:37
2
(12)
55-59
2
00:08:03
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
12
BUNBURY
Western Australia
AUS
18:15 min/km
17
143
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #143
Male 55-59
00:40:02
00:40:02
1
(13)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
13
WESTCOAST
Western Australia
AUS
16:01 min/km
10
98
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #98
Male 35-39
00:38:47
00:38:47
3
(9)
35-39
3
00:04:22
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
15:31 min/km
5
109
Kieran COUSINS
Kieran COUSINS #109
Male 18-24
00:36:37
00:36:37
2
(5)
18-24
2
00:01:16
Open (18-34)
3
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
46
123
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #123
Female 45-49
00:47:46
00:47:46
2
(15)
45-49
2
00:08:56
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
19:06 min/km
38
99
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #99
Female 50-54
00:46:24
00:46:24
1
(13)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
13
ARMADALE
Western Australia
AUS
18:33 min/km
30
100
Hannah CASTLE
Hannah CASTLE #100
Female 25-29
00:45:00
00:45:00
2
(9)
25-29
2
00:05:31
Open (18-34)
4
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:00 min/km
12
183
Scott SHEPHERD
Scott SHEPHERD #183
Male 35-39
00:38:55
00:38:55
4
(10)
35-39
4
00:04:30
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
15:34 min/km
8
163
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #163
Male 25-29
00:37:49
00:37:49
1
(7)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
4
Male
7
PERTH CITY
Western Australia
AUS
15:07 min/km
23
177
Joel SANGSTER
Joel SANGSTER #177
Male 60-64
00:42:02
00:42:02
2
(17)
60-64
2
00:02:27
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:49 min/km
53
179
Helen SHARMAN
Helen SHARMAN #179
Female 45-49
00:49:11
00:49:11
3
(17)
45-49
3
00:10:21
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:40 min/km
31
175
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #175
Female 30-34
00:45:04
00:45:04
3
(10)
30-34
3
00:06:01
Open (18-34)
5
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
18:01 min/km
18
283
Aaron ROBERTSON
Aaron ROBERTSON #283
Male 45-49
00:40:45
00:40:45
1
(14)
45-49
1
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:18 min/km
54
125
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #125
Female 45-49
00:49:12
00:49:12
4
(18)
45-49
4
00:10:22
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
18
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
19:41 min/km
15
105
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #105
Male 25-29
00:39:31
00:39:31
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:01:42
Open (18-34)
5
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
15:48 min/km
25
151
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #151
Male 55-59
00:42:29
00:42:29
2
(18)
55-59
2
00:02:27
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
MANDURAH
Western Australia
AUS
16:59 min/km
75
134
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #134
Female 50-54
00:52:50
00:52:50
2
(29)
50-54
2
00:06:25
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
29
CLAREMONT
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
57
122
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #122
Female 35-39
00:49:25
00:49:25
1
(19)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
19:46 min/km
76
150
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #150
Female 60-64
00:53:02
00:53:02
2
(30)
60-64
2
00:07:54
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
30
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
21:13 min/km
21
161
Matthew MEINEMA
Matthew MEINEMA #161
Male 18-24
00:41:13
00:41:13
3
(16)
18-24
3
00:05:52
Open (18-34)
6
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
16:29 min/km
33
106
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #106
Male 50-54
00:45:13
00:45:13
2
(22)
50-54
2
00:07:38
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
22
WESTCOAST
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
20
176
John SANDERS
John SANDERS #176
Male 45-49
00:41:03
00:41:03
2
(15)
45-49
2
00:00:18
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
16:25 min/km
44
178
Alexandra SARE
Alexandra SARE #178
Female 30-34
00:46:52
00:46:52
4
(14)
30-34
4
00:07:48
Open (18-34)
6
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:45 min/km
36
173
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #173
Male 50-54
00:45:50
00:45:50
3
(24)
50-54
3
00:08:15
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
18:20 min/km
59
165
Cathy MUIR
Cathy MUIR #165
Female 45-49
00:49:45
00:49:45
5
(20)
45-49
5
00:10:55
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
19:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023