Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 5km Swim
2.5km Swim
1.25km Swim
Pure Leasing 250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
State
Country
Pace
3
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #3
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
8
James BOGGAN
James BOGGAN #8
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
7
9
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #9
Female 35-39
01:02:32
01:02:32
1
(2)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:30 min/km
54
13
Nicholas BROWN
Nicholas BROWN #13
Male 30-34
01:32:24
01:32:24
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:30:30
Open (18-34)
7
Male
31
Hertfordshire
GBR
18:28 min/km
36
14
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #14
Male 60-64
01:20:24
01:20:24
2
(26)
60-64
2
00:00:07
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
56
16
Simon CHOO
Simon CHOO #16
Male 40-44
01:33:23
01:33:23
3
(32)
40-44
3
00:23:30
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
18:40 min/km
38
17
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #17
Female 25-29
01:20:32
01:20:32
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:12:44
Open (18-34)
4
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:06 min/km
27
18
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #18
Male 70-74
01:19:23
01:19:23
1
(19)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
15:52 min/km
45
5
Laura BEARE
Laura BEARE #5
Female 30-34
01:23:54
01:23:54
3
(17)
30-34
3
00:04:12
Open (18-34)
6
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:46 min/km
11
20
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #20
Male 18-24
01:09:31
01:09:31
1
(8)
18-24
1
Open (18-34)
4
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
13:54 min/km
62
21
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #21
Female 65-69
01:38:12
01:38:12
1
(26)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:38 min/km
49
23
Gabriela DIAZ
Gabriela DIAZ #23
Female 35-39
01:29:25
01:29:25
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:26:52
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
17:53 min/km
1
24
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #24
Male 25-29
01:01:17
01:01:17
1
(1)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
PERTH CITY
Western Australia
AUS
12:15 min/km
59
29
Damian FASHER
Damian FASHER #29
Male 40-44
01:34:32
01:34:32
4
(35)
40-44
4
00:24:38
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
18:54 min/km
30
Zoe FRANCIS
Zoe FRANCIS #30
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
6
27
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #27
Male 30-34
01:01:54
01:01:54
1
(5)
30-34
1
Open (18-34)
3
Male
5
PERTH CITY
Western Australia
AUS
12:22 min/km
28
33
Robert GILMORE
Robert GILMORE #33
Male 30-34
01:19:35
01:19:35
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:17:41
Open (18-34)
6
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
15:55 min/km
72
37
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #37
Male 70-74
02:10:17
02:10:17
2
(38)
70-74
2
00:50:54
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
26:03 min/km
39
39
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #39
Female 55-59
01:20:46
01:20:46
3
(13)
55-59
3
00:04:54
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:09 min/km
60
40
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #40
Male 45-49
01:36:01
01:36:01
7
(36)
45-49
7
00:30:07
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
19:12 min/km
35
42
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #42
Male 45-49
01:20:23
01:20:23
6
(25)
45-49
6
00:14:29
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
43
Paul ISAACHSEN
Paul ISAACHSEN #43
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
37
47
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #47
Female 40-44
01:20:29
01:20:29
1
(11)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
16:05 min/km
42
50
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #50
Male Under 18
01:22:11
01:22:11
4
(27)
Under 18
4
00:20:48
Under 18
2
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
16:26 min/km
66
52
Krista LEWIS
Krista LEWIS #52
Female 40-44
01:43:38
01:43:38
4
(30)
40-44
4
00:23:08
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
20:43 min/km
69
53
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #53
Female 30-34
01:50:26
01:50:26
6
(33)
30-34
6
00:30:45
Open (18-34)
11
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
22:05 min/km
55
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #55
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
56
Jon MCARDELL
Jon MCARDELL #56
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
57
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #57
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
18
58
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #58
Male 35-39
01:13:41
01:13:41
2
(13)
35-39
2
00:11:53
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
59
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #59
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
57
62
Luke MOWAT
Luke MOWAT #62
Male 35-39
01:33:41
01:33:41
3
(33)
35-39
3
00:31:53
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
18:44 min/km
61
65
Kobie OLSEN
Kobie OLSEN #65
Female 25-29
01:37:04
01:37:04
3
(25)
25-29
3
00:29:17
Open (18-34)
9
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
19:24 min/km
12
69
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #69
Male 40-44
01:09:53
01:09:53
1
(9)
40-44
1
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
13:58 min/km
64
74
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #74
Female 40-44
01:38:57
01:38:57
3
(28)
40-44
3
00:18:28
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
70
75
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #75
Female 30-34
01:50:38
01:50:38
7
(34)
30-34
7
00:30:57
Open (18-34)
12
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
22:07 min/km
52
76
Libby STORM
Libby STORM #76
Female 30-34
01:30:42
01:30:42
5
(23)
30-34
5
00:11:01
Open (18-34)
8
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
9
72
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #72
Female 25-29
01:07:47
01:07:47
1
(3)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:33 min/km
78
Laura TARRIER
Laura TARRIER #78
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
48
80
Michael ULLRICH
Michael ULLRICH #80
Male 50-54
01:27:38
01:27:38
5
(29)
50-54
5
00:14:12
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
55
282
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #282
Female 40-44
01:32:52
01:32:52
2
(24)
40-44
2
00:12:22
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
15
289
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #289
Male 45-49
01:13:19
01:13:19
2
(10)
45-49
2
00:07:24
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
71
70
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #70
Male 60-64
01:52:12
01:52:12
3
(37)
60-64
3
00:31:56
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
37
ARMADALE
Armadale
Western Australia
AUS
22:26 min/km
2
73
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #73
Male 25-29
01:01:21
01:01:21
2
(2)
25-29
2
00:00:03
Open (18-34)
2
Male
2
Breakers
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
12:16 min/km
3
49
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #49
Male Under 18
01:01:23
01:01:23
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
3
Breakers
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
12:16 min/km
30
7
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #7
Male Under 18
01:20:05
01:20:05
3
(21)
Under 18
3
00:18:41
Under 15
2
Male
21
Breakers
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
16:01 min/km
47
26
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #26
Female 30-34
01:24:35
01:24:35
4
(19)
30-34
4
00:04:53
Open (18-34)
7
Female
19
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
16:55 min/km
5
31
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #31
Male 35-39
01:01:48
01:01:48
1
(4)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
4
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:21 min/km
68
32
Hannah GABB
Hannah GABB #32
Female 25-29
01:50:13
01:50:13
4
(32)
25-29
4
00:42:25
Open (18-34)
10
Female
32
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
22:02 min/km
26
22
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #22
Male 65-69
01:19:18
01:19:18
1
(18)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
18
CLAREMONT
Claremont
04:47:25
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:51 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023