SunSmart Coastal Relay
20 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Relay
Junior Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap4
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start
7
6
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #6
Female Solo
01:07:28
01:07:28
1
(1)
Solo
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
00:15:41
12:32 min/km
7
1
1
00:17:09
13:43 min/km
7
1
1
00:17:26
13:56 min/km
8
1
1
00:17:11
13:45 min/km
7
1
1
21
13
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #13
Female Solo
01:19:07
01:19:07
2
(2)
Solo
2
00:11:39
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:49 min/km
00:18:46
15:00 min/km
23
3
3
00:19:52
15:54 min/km
18
2
2
00:20:14
16:11 min/km
20
2
2
00:20:13
16:11 min/km
26
3
3
23
7
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #7
Female Solo
01:19:35
01:19:35
3
(3)
Solo
3
00:12:07
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
15:55 min/km
00:18:46
15:00 min/km
22
2
2
00:20:04
16:03 min/km
21
3
3
00:20:52
16:42 min/km
25
4
4
00:19:52
15:53 min/km
21
2
2
25
8
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #8
Female Solo
01:21:09
01:21:09
4
(4)
Solo
4
00:13:41
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:13 min/km
00:19:09
15:19 min/km
28
4
4
00:20:25
16:20 min/km
25
4
4
00:20:38
16:30 min/km
24
3
3
00:20:56
16:45 min/km
30
4
4
30
25
Mary-Anne PATON
Mary-Anne PATON #25
Female Solo
01:28:17
01:28:17
5
(5)
Solo
5
00:20:49
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:39 min/km
00:20:28
16:22 min/km
32
5
5
00:22:12
17:46 min/km
29
5
5
00:22:42
18:09 min/km
30
6
6
00:22:54
18:19 min/km
34
6
6
31
19
Aine MC CARTHY
Aine MC CARTHY #19
Female Solo
01:28:40
01:28:40
6
(6)
Solo
6
00:21:12
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
00:20:52
16:41 min/km
34
6
6
00:22:21
17:52 min/km
30
6
6
00:22:42
18:09 min/km
29
5
5
00:22:44
18:11 min/km
33
5
5
35
9
Jenny FORD
Jenny FORD #9
Female Solo
01:32:36
01:32:36
7
(7)
Solo
7
00:25:08
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:31 min/km
00:21:55
17:32 min/km
41
8
8
00:23:25
18:44 min/km
39
7
7
00:23:39
18:55 min/km
35
7
7
00:23:36
18:52 min/km
40
7
7
48
5
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #5
Female Solo
01:37:10
01:37:10
8
(8)
Solo
8
00:29:42
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
19:26 min/km
00:21:22
17:05 min/km
38
7
7
00:24:46
19:48 min/km
51
8
8
00:25:29
20:23 min/km
50
9
9
00:25:31
20:25 min/km
55
9
9
51
12
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #12
Female Solo
01:38:00
01:38:00
9
(9)
Solo
9
00:30:32
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
19:36 min/km
00:23:29
18:47 min/km
56
9
9
00:24:48
19:50 min/km
52
9
9
00:25:01
20:00 min/km
48
8
8
00:24:41
19:45 min/km
46
8
8
76
17
Jordan KOHLER
Jordan KOHLER #17
Female Solo
02:06:39
02:06:39
10
(10)
Solo
10
00:59:11
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:19 min/km
00:28:05
22:28 min/km
73
10
10
00:31:41
25:21 min/km
74
10
10
00:33:27
26:45 min/km
75
10
10
00:33:25
26:44 min/km
76
10
10
20
Yvon MC CARTHY
Yvon MC CARTHY #20
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Female
Dublin
IRL
00:20:54
16:43 min/km
00:23:26
18:45 min/km
22
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #22
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023