SunSmart Coastal Relay
20 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Relay
Junior Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Solo
Duo
Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap4
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start
51
12
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #12
Female Solo
01:38:00
01:38:00
9
(9)
Solo
9
00:30:32
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
19:36 min/km
00:23:29
18:47 min/km
56
9
9
00:24:48
19:50 min/km
52
9
9
00:25:01
20:00 min/km
48
8
8
00:24:41
19:45 min/km
46
8
8
52
34
Darby D and the Sinking Fish
Darby D and the Sinking Fish #34
Mixed Duo
01:38:19
01:38:19
18
(29)
Duo
18
00:35:14
Mixed
29
Western Australia
AUS
Caitlin Hunt
Dylan Roberts
19:39 min/km
00:22:11
17:44 min/km
42
12
21
00:25:54
20:43 min/km
56
24
33
00:23:24
18:43 min/km
34
13
18
00:26:49
21:27 min/km
62
24
39
53
72
Mandurah 1
Mandurah 1 #72
Mixed Team
01:38:45
01:38:45
12
(30)
Team
12
00:26:32
Mixed
30
Western Australia
AUS
Clay Andersen
Darren Gould
Russell Price
Shannon Wright
19:45 min/km
00:26:47
21:25 min/km
68
17
43
00:26:44
21:23 min/km
60
11
36
00:24:02
19:14 min/km
40
7
21
00:21:10
16:56 min/km
31
8
17
54
41
Evolution WA
Evolution WA #41
Mixed Duo
01:39:23
01:39:23
19
(31)
Duo
19
00:36:18
Mixed
31
Western Australia
AUS
Elizabeth Tait
Cartia Tassone
19:52 min/km
00:21:14
16:59 min/km
36
10
19
00:25:21
20:16 min/km
54
23
31
00:26:05
20:52 min/km
53
20
30
00:26:41
21:21 min/km
61
23
38
55
57
The Eric St Eels
The Eric St Eels #57
Mixed Duo
01:40:06
01:40:06
20
(32)
Duo
20
00:37:01
Mixed
32
Western Australia
AUS
Emma Cummuskey
James Dann
20:01 min/km
00:23:54
19:07 min/km
60
22
36
00:24:24
19:31 min/km
48
19
27
00:25:30
20:24 min/km
51
18
28
00:26:17
21:01 min/km
58
20
35
56
31
Celebrity doppelgängers
Celebrity doppelgängers #31
Mixed Duo
01:40:09
01:40:09
21
(33)
Duo
21
00:37:05
Mixed
33
Western Australia
AUS
Robyn Hartley
Holly Marinovich
20:01 min/km
00:25:55
20:44 min/km
65
25
41
00:23:33
18:51 min/km
40
14
21
00:27:17
21:49 min/km
61
23
37
00:23:23
18:42 min/km
38
13
22
57
73
Miles to Mojito's
Miles to Mojito's #73
Mixed Team
01:40:21
01:40:21
13
(34)
Team
13
00:28:08
Mixed
34
Western Australia
AUS
Amir Homayfar
Niamh Moloney
Kerry-Lee Mouton
Lisl Van Aarde
20:04 min/km
00:23:12
18:33 min/km
54
11
32
00:27:33
22:02 min/km
62
12
38
00:24:47
19:49 min/km
45
9
25
00:24:49
19:51 min/km
50
13
30
58
56
Team Clash
Team Clash #56
Mixed Duo
01:41:18
01:41:18
22
(35)
Duo
22
00:38:14
Mixed
35
Western Australia
AUS
Ashleigh Apps
Clodagh Glynn
20:15 min/km
00:26:26
21:08 min/km
66
26
42
00:23:11
18:32 min/km
35
12
18
00:28:22
22:42 min/km
64
26
40
00:23:18
18:38 min/km
37
12
21
59
75
Pina Coladas
Pina Coladas #75
Mixed Team
01:42:50
01:42:50
14
(36)
Team
14
00:30:38
Mixed
36
Western Australia
AUS
Petrina Burnett
Carolyn Cairns
Lee Jackson
Jean Perkins
20:34 min/km
00:22:36
18:04 min/km
45
10
24
00:29:53
23:55 min/km
71
16
46
00:26:31
21:12 min/km
55
12
32
00:23:48
19:03 min/km
41
10
23
60
52
Red Can Roosters
Red Can Roosters #52
Mixed Duo
01:43:48
01:43:48
23
(37)
Duo
23
00:40:44
Mixed
37
Western Australia
AUS
Claire Jordan
Jess Ngeh
20:45 min/km
00:25:25
20:20 min/km
62
23
38
00:24:40
19:44 min/km
49
20
28
00:27:21
21:53 min/km
62
24
38
00:26:21
21:04 min/km
59
21
36
61
99
Sim-Mac-gra
Sim-Mac-gra #99
Mixed Team
01:43:59
01:43:59
15
(38)
Team
15
00:31:46
Mixed
38
Western Australia
AUS
Simone Robin
Mackenzie Huggins
Grace
20:47 min/km
00:24:40
19:44 min/km
61
15
37
00:25:31
20:25 min/km
55
9
32
00:26:42
21:21 min/km
56
13
33
00:27:05
21:40 min/km
63
16
40
62
53
Shock and Awe
Shock and Awe #53
Mixed Duo
01:44:18
01:44:18
24
(39)
Duo
24
00:41:14
Mixed
39
Western Australia
AUS
Paul Measey
Tink Measey
20:51 min/km
00:26:53
21:30 min/km
70
28
45
00:23:55
19:08 min/km
44
16
24
00:28:41
22:56 min/km
67
28
43
00:24:48
19:50 min/km
49
17
29
63
45
Grainwaves & Chips
Grainwaves & Chips #45
Mixed Duo
01:44:33
01:44:33
25
(40)
Duo
25
00:41:29
Mixed
40
Western Australia
AUS
Richie Chipman
Sarah Grain
20:54 min/km
00:23:03
18:26 min/km
52
20
30
00:27:56
22:21 min/km
64
27
40
00:25:32
20:25 min/km
52
19
29
00:28:01
22:24 min/km
67
27
44
64
14
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #14
Male Solo
01:44:39
01:44:39
15
(15)
Solo
15
00:43:11
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
20:55 min/km
00:23:39
18:55 min/km
57
15
15
00:26:00
20:48 min/km
57
15
15
00:26:51
21:28 min/km
58
15
15
00:28:08
22:31 min/km
68
15
15
65
47
Johns On song
Johns On song #47
Mixed Duo
01:48:43
01:48:43
26
(41)
Duo
26
00:45:39
Mixed
41
Western Australia
AUS
John Frey
Aaron Johnston
21:44 min/km
00:23:00
18:24 min/km
51
19
29
00:29:14
23:23 min/km
68
29
43
00:26:48
21:26 min/km
57
21
34
00:29:41
23:44 min/km
71
29
47
66
42
Evolution WA 2
Evolution WA 2 #42
Mixed Duo
01:49:38
01:49:38
27
(42)
Duo
27
00:46:34
Mixed
42
Western Australia
AUS
Charlie Huckerby
Patrick Tunnicliff
21:55 min/km
00:22:44
18:11 min/km
46
15
25
00:28:22
22:42 min/km
65
28
41
00:28:59
23:11 min/km
69
30
45
00:29:32
23:37 min/km
70
28
46
67
36
Drowning Poms
Drowning Poms #36
Mixed Duo
01:49:49
01:49:49
28
(43)
Duo
28
00:46:45
Mixed
43
Western Australia
AUS
Michael Atchinson
Kevin Ryan
21:57 min/km
00:27:01
21:36 min/km
72
30
47
00:26:56
21:33 min/km
61
26
37
00:28:43
22:58 min/km
68
29
44
00:27:08
21:42 min/km
64
25
41
68
67
Girls Like Us
Girls Like Us #67
Mixed Team
01:53:42
01:53:42
16
(44)
Team
16
00:41:29
Mixed
44
Western Australia
AUS
Jenny Bibard
Stephanie Green
Louise Keeffe
Ella Kolm
22:44 min/km
00:23:17
18:37 min/km
55
12
33
00:30:37
24:29 min/km
72
17
47
00:34:06
27:16 min/km
76
19
50
00:25:41
20:33 min/km
56
15
34
69
33
Charlies angels
Charlies angels #33
Mixed Duo
01:53:59
01:53:59
29
(45)
Duo
29
00:50:55
Mixed
45
Western Australia
AUS
Heather Stanborough
Kara Stone
22:47 min/km
00:29:20
23:28 min/km
75
31
49
00:26:31
21:12 min/km
58
25
34
00:30:48
24:39 min/km
72
31
47
00:27:19
21:51 min/km
65
26
42
70
61
BucketListGp
BucketListGp #61
Mixed Team
01:54:30
01:54:30
17
(46)
Team
17
00:42:18
Mixed
46
Western Australia
AUS
Michael Anderson
Brian Aylmore
Graham Ford
Paul Robinson
22:54 min/km
00:23:49
19:03 min/km
59
14
35
00:30:38
24:31 min/km
73
18
48
00:31:28
25:10 min/km
73
17
48
00:28:34
22:51 min/km
69
18
45
71
68
Gr8 White Swimphony
Gr8 White Swimphony #68
Mixed Team
01:55:02
01:55:02
18
(47)
Team
18
00:42:49
Mixed
47
Western Australia
AUS
Leza Doran
Faye Malone
Lisa Vass
Paul Waters
23:00 min/km
00:30:06
24:04 min/km
76
19
50
00:27:54
22:19 min/km
63
13
39
00:29:13
23:22 min/km
70
16
46
00:27:47
22:14 min/km
66
17
43
72
55
Smile worx
Smile worx #55
Mixed Duo
01:55:20
01:55:20
30
(48)
Duo
30
00:52:16
Mixed
48
Western Australia
AUS
Leigh Elson
Renae Liddell
23:04 min/km
00:26:53
21:30 min/km
69
27
44
00:29:28
23:34 min/km
70
30
45
00:28:26
22:44 min/km
65
27
41
00:30:33
24:26 min/km
73
30
49
73
18
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #18
Male Solo
01:56:15
01:56:15
16
(16)
Solo
16
00:54:47
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
23:15 min/km
00:26:32
21:13 min/km
67
16
16
00:29:08
23:18 min/km
67
16
16
00:30:00
24:00 min/km
71
16
16
00:30:34
24:27 min/km
74
16
16
74
49
Malex
Malex #49
Mixed Duo
02:01:03
02:01:03
31
(49)
Duo
31
00:57:59
Mixed
49
Western Australia
AUS
Alex Nehammer
Maxime Ploumis
24:12 min/km
00:26:56
21:32 min/km
71
29
46
00:33:21
26:41 min/km
76
31
50
00:28:03
22:26 min/km
63
25
39
00:32:42
26:09 min/km
75
31
50
75
70
Here For Breakfast
Here For Breakfast #70
Mixed Team
02:01:51
02:01:51
19
(50)
Team
19
00:49:38
Mixed
50
Western Australia
AUS
Philippa Doran
Emily Eaton
Claire Edwards
Amanda Rooney
24:22 min/km
00:28:15
22:36 min/km
74
18
48
00:32:06
25:40 min/km
75
19
49
00:31:42
25:22 min/km
74
18
49
00:29:46
23:49 min/km
72
19
48
76
17
Jordan KOHLER
Jordan KOHLER #17
Female Solo
02:06:39
02:06:39
10
(10)
Solo
10
00:59:11
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:19 min/km
00:28:05
22:28 min/km
73
10
10
00:31:41
25:21 min/km
74
10
10
00:33:27
26:45 min/km
75
10
10
00:33:25
26:44 min/km
76
10
10
20
Yvon MC CARTHY
Yvon MC CARTHY #20
Female Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Female
Dublin
IRL
00:20:54
16:43 min/km
00:23:26
18:45 min/km
58
The Sarahs
The Sarahs #58
Mixed Duo
DNF
DNF
Duo
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Sarah Kepert
Sarah Watson
00:24:26
19:32 min/km
00:23:24
18:43 min/km
00:25:37
20:29 min/km
105
Tom NOORDZY
Tom NOORDZY #105
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:20:45
16:36 min/km
00:23:11
18:32 min/km
2
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #2
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
Western Australia
AUS
22
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #22
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (81 items)
© 2023