SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
751
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #751
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
763
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #763
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
779
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #779
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
00:04:02.06
16:08 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:10.96
19
4
13
789
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #789
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
793
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #793
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
801
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #801
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
812
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #812
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
814
Alan MALONE
Alan MALONE #814
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:07:09.66
3:34 min/km
816
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #816
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
818
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #818
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
823
Donald FINLAYSON
Donald FINLAYSON #823
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
826
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #826
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
828
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #828
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
829
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #829
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
830
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #830
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
844
Joey SEYMOUR
Joey SEYMOUR #844
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
845
Anne HOGAN
Anne HOGAN #845
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
847
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #847
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
892
Rachel GODDARD
Rachel GODDARD #892
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
895
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #895
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
899
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
900
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #900
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
909
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #909
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Pink
911
Piret LAIN
Piret LAIN #911
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
934
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #934
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
00:15:10.47
0:41 min/km
00:32:48.23
16:24 min/km
157
897
Pam HUTCHINSON
Pam HUTCHINSON #897
Female 60-69
01:02:18.12
01:02:18.12
2
(88)
60-69
2
00:06:00.54
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:09:40.48
38:41 min/km
154
2
87
00:03:53.06
156
1
88
00:25:19.66
23.7 km/h
142
2
76
00:02:48.82
160
2
91
00:20:36.09
10:18 min/km
161
2
91
152
896
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #896
Female 60-69
00:56:17.57
00:56:17.57
1
(85)
60-69
1
Female
85
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:08:27.22
33:48 min/km
148
1
82
00:04:04.24
160
2
90
00:21:33.35
27.8 km/h
102
1
50
00:02:29.07
159
1
90
00:19:43.69
9:51 min/km
160
1
90
159
906
Jan DRURY
Jan DRURY #906
Female Mates Wave
01:04:07.54
01:04:07.54
6
(90)
Mates Wave
6
00:23:07.58
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
00:12:27.93
49:51 min/km
162
7
91
00:03:51.12
154
6
86
00:26:23.24
22.7 km/h
149
6
82
00:01:59.40
152
7
85
00:19:25.83
9:42 min/km
159
7
89
160
905
Hanna DRURY
Hanna DRURY #905
Female Mates Wave
01:04:07.68
01:04:07.68
7
(91)
Mates Wave
7
00:23:07.72
Female
91
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
00:12:26.95
49:47 min/km
161
6
90
00:03:51.85
155
7
87
00:26:25.75
22.7 km/h
150
7
83
00:01:57.76
151
6
84
00:19:25.35
9:42 min/km
158
6
88
161
904
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #904
Male Mates Wave
01:04:08.70
01:04:08.70
4
(68)
Mates Wave
4
00:28:43.21
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
00:12:24.74
49:38 min/km
160
4
69
00:03:50.80
153
2
66
00:26:22.80
22.7 km/h
148
2
65
00:02:05.57
155
4
66
00:19:24.78
9:42 min/km
157
4
68
158
890
Karen MCPHERSON
Karen MCPHERSON #890
Female 50-59
01:02:40.24
01:02:40.24
5
(89)
50-59
5
00:14:53.55
Female
89
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:10:38.71
42:34 min/km
159
5
89
00:04:42.35
161
5
91
00:27:13.85
22.0 km/h
152
5
85
00:01:22.25
130
2
70
00:18:43.07
9:21 min/km
156
5
87
121
932
Pih Team 1
Pih Team 1 #932
Mixed Team
00:45:06.28
00:45:06.28
2
(2)
Team
2
00:08:57.94
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
00:06:09.88
24:39 min/km
64
2
2
00:01:12.41
20
2
2
00:18:40.46
32.1 km/h
40
1
1
00:00:47.12
46
2
2
00:18:16.40
9:08 min/km
155
2
2
147
759
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #759
Male 12-13
00:52:41.00
00:52:41.00
18
(64)
12-13
18
00:21:19.43
Male
64
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 - White
00:06:29.94
25:59 min/km
90
17
46
00:02:47.08
128
16
54
00:25:00.39
24.0 km/h
138
18
62
00:01:12.21
108
17
49
00:17:11.37
8:35 min/km
154
18
67
155
866
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #866
Female 40-49
00:56:54.04
00:56:54.04
28
(86)
40-49
28
00:21:45.04
Female
86
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:09:21.98
37:27 min/km
153
29
86
00:03:06.79
139
27
78
00:25:38.19
23.4 km/h
144
25
78
00:01:39.56
143
27
77
00:17:07.50
8:33 min/km
153
29
86
137
925
Nathan BRAGGE
Nathan BRAGGE #925
Male 12-13
00:49:23.31
00:49:23.31
17
(60)
12-13
17
00:18:01.74
Male
60
4:01 min/km
Wave 1 - White
00:05:45.80
23:03 min/km
47
14
27
00:03:17.98
142
17
61
00:22:56.18
26.2 km/h
124
15
57
00:00:54.35
65
12
30
00:16:28.99
8:14 min/km
152
17
66
156
885
Danielle COCHRANE
Danielle COCHRANE #885
Female 40-49
00:57:19.25
00:57:19.25
29
(87)
40-49
29
00:22:10.25
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:08:26.42
33:45 min/km
147
26
81
00:03:23.37
145
28
82
00:27:55.80
21.5 km/h
156
27
89
00:01:18.68
121
22
65
00:16:14.97
8:07 min/km
151
28
85
138
893
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #893
Female 50-59
00:49:56.54
00:49:56.54
4
(76)
50-59
4
00:02:09.85
Female
76
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:45.62
31:02 min/km
142
2
78
00:02:33.17
115
2
63
00:22:24.60
26.8 km/h
119
4
62
00:00:59.18
81
1
44
00:16:13.96
8:06 min/km
150
4
84
146
810
Mark BLADES
Mark BLADES #810
Male 50-59
00:52:40.38
00:52:40.38
13
(63)
50-59
13
00:18:41.59
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:05:15.23
21:00 min/km
27
3
17
00:02:17.70
94
10
45
00:27:58.75
21.4 km/h
157
13
66
00:01:00.57
85
9
39
00:16:08.13
8:04 min/km
149
13
65
149
836
Sarah NICHOLS
Sarah NICHOLS #836
Female 20-29
00:55:13.53
00:55:13.53
10
(83)
20-29
10
00:18:54.01
Female
83
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:12.05
28:48 min/km
122
7
65
00:03:33.23
148
10
83
00:26:19.35
22.8 km/h
146
10
80
00:02:02.90
153
10
86
00:16:05.99
8:02 min/km
148
10
83
148
869
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #869
Female 40-49
00:55:01.50
00:55:01.50
26
(82)
40-49
26
00:19:52.51
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:39.72
26:38 min/km
95
10
46
00:02:43.80
127
23
72
00:28:18.64
21.2 km/h
158
28
90
00:01:22.74
131
23
71
00:15:56.59
7:58 min/km
147
27
82
150
825
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #825
Male 70+
00:55:46.24
00:55:46.24
1
(65)
70+
1
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:08:59.16
35:56 min/km
151
1
65
00:04:49.37
162
1
69
00:25:08.80
23.9 km/h
139
1
63
00:01:26.98
135
1
60
00:15:21.91
7:40 min/km
146
1
64
143
867
Claire FORSDYKE
Claire FORSDYKE #867
Female 40-49
00:52:10.03
00:52:10.03
25
(79)
40-49
25
00:17:01.03
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:08:56.98
35:47 min/km
150
27
84
00:03:02.05
134
25
75
00:23:18.78
25.7 km/h
128
24
68
00:01:34.77
140
26
75
00:15:17.43
7:38 min/km
145
26
81
145
776
Claire DE LEO
Claire DE LEO #776
Female 12-13
00:52:28.53
00:52:28.53
13
(81)
12-13
13
00:23:36.84
Female
81
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - White
00:06:29.50
25:58 min/km
87
12
40
00:01:56.73
66
11
32
00:27:38.60
21.7 km/h
155
13
88
00:01:09.54
100
11
53
00:15:14.15
7:37 min/km
144
13
80
151
861
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #861
Female 40-49
00:55:52.21
00:55:52.21
27
(84)
40-49
27
00:20:43.21
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:48.08
27:12 min/km
103
13
52
00:02:54.95
133
24
74
00:30:20.29
19.8 km/h
161
29
91
00:01:24.70
133
24
73
00:14:24.18
7:12 min/km
143
25
79
136
889
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #889
Female 50-59
00:48:53.03
00:48:53.03
3
(75)
50-59
3
00:01:06.34
Female
75
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:08:31.92
34:07 min/km
149
3
83
00:02:11.06
85
1
43
00:22:17.14
26.9 km/h
117
3
60
00:01:41.00
145
3
78
00:14:11.90
7:05 min/km
142
3
78
140
931
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #931
Male 40-49
00:50:19.35
00:50:19.35
11
(61)
40-49
11
00:17:02.35
Male
61
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:06:25.51
25:42 min/km
81
6
44
00:03:29.97
147
11
63
00:23:33.02
25.5 km/h
129
11
59
00:02:50.95
161
11
68
00:13:59.88
6:59 min/km
141
11
63
85
781
Savannah COUPLAND
Savannah COUPLAND #781
Female 14-15
00:42:01.45
00:42:01.45
1
(38)
14-15
1
Female
38
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 1 - White
00:05:27.96
21:51 min/km
31
1
12
00:01:46.81
55
1
25
00:19:59.25
30.0 km/h
70
1
28
00:01:05.34
94
2
50
00:13:42.08
6:51 min/km
140
2
77
104
872
Angela TE HAARA
Angela TE HAARA #872
Female 40-49
00:43:48.77
00:43:48.77
18
(50)
40-49
18
00:08:39.77
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:28.47
29:53 min/km
134
23
73
00:02:18.97
96
16
48
00:19:37.13
30.6 km/h
64
10
25
00:00:46.20
44
4
22
00:13:37.98
6:48 min/km
139
24
76
134
894
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #894
Female 50-59
00:47:46.69
00:47:46.69
1
(73)
50-59
1
Female
73
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:59.51
27:58 min/km
114
1
58
00:03:54.27
157
4
89
00:20:56.19
28.7 km/h
91
1
41
00:02:27.85
158
5
89
00:13:28.85
6:44 min/km
138
2
75
154
902
Ben GOLDSMITH
Ben GOLDSMITH #902
Male Mates Wave
00:56:28.29
00:56:28.29
3
(67)
Mates Wave
3
00:21:02.79
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Pink
00:07:35.84
30:23 min/km
140
3
61
00:04:02.09
159
4
68
00:30:10.83
19.9 km/h
159
3
67
00:01:13.78
109
2
50
00:13:25.73
6:42 min/km
137
3
62
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
© 2023