SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
496
389
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #389
Female 60-64
01:47:43.73
01:47:43.73
4
(179)
60-64
4
00:28:16.75
Female
179
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:17:52.52
23:50 min/km
363
4
125
00:02:25.01
411
3
147
00:20:48.59
479
5
168
00:42:01.36
28.6 km/h
478
5
169
00:01:44.50
431
3
145
00:43:40.33
8:44 min/km
506
6
187
474
390
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #390
Female 60-64
01:39:29.64
01:39:29.64
2
(165)
60-64
2
00:20:02.66
Female
165
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:20:59.28
27:59 min/km
466
6
169
00:03:03.31
480
6
180
00:19:22.01
426
3
133
00:39:22.55
30.5 km/h
436
3
141
00:02:23.99
500
5
185
00:33:40.50
6:44 min/km
468
3
161
391
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #391
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
392
Liz NEVILLE
Liz NEVILLE #392
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
511
393
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #393
Female 65-69
02:11:28.25
02:11:28.25
1
(192)
65-69
1
Female
192
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:25:56.98
34:35 min/km
508
1
187
00:03:54.74
510
1
192
00:23:39.12
511
1
191
00:48:29.72
24.7 km/h
513
1
193
00:01:37.37
408
1
136
00:51:29.42
10:17 min/km
510
1
191
271
210
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #210
Male 65-69
01:20:07.30
01:20:07.30
1
(195)
65-69
1
Male
195
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:15:36.96
20:49 min/km
225
1
158
00:01:48.85
280
1
178
00:16:53.06
236
1
183
00:33:37.56
35.7 km/h
229
1
175
00:01:24.89
351
1
232
00:27:39.02
5:31 min/km
353
1
250
356
211
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #211
Male 65-69
01:26:01.55
01:26:01.55
2
(253)
65-69
2
00:05:54.25
Male
253
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:16:33.92
22:05 min/km
287
2
202
00:02:20.82
398
2
252
00:18:32.30
380
2
272
00:36:42.85
32.7 km/h
358
2
259
00:02:03.98
484
2
306
00:28:19.97
5:39 min/km
372
2
260
288
212
Ronald RICHARDS
Ronald RICHARDS #212
Male 70-74
01:21:15.90
01:21:15.90
1
(203)
70-74
1
Male
203
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:16:56.21
22:34 min/km
306
1
213
00:02:35.32
435
3
274
00:17:55.71
324
2
241
00:35:20.85
33.9 km/h
297
2
222
00:01:14.01
283
1
189
00:25:09.50
5:01 min/km
276
1
196
487
213
Peter HALL
Peter HALL #213
Male 70-74
01:45:40.79
01:45:40.79
3
(309)
70-74
3
00:24:24.89
Male
309
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:25:56.27
34:35 min/km
507
3
317
00:02:23.68
404
2
257
00:18:29.93
376
3
270
00:36:25.43
32.9 km/h
345
3
252
00:02:12.94
491
3
308
00:38:42.46
7:44 min/km
492
3
309
335
214
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #214
Male 70-74
01:24:19.78
01:24:19.78
2
(239)
70-74
2
00:03:03.88
Male
239
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:19:57.47
26:36 min/km
441
2
282
00:01:54.36
310
1
198
00:16:15.56
154
1
124
00:32:35.86
36.8 km/h
162
1
129
00:01:22.95
340
2
225
00:28:29.13
5:41 min/km
373
2
261
439
221
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #221
Male 75-79
01:33:44.88
01:33:44.88
1
(289)
75-79
1
Male
289
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:19:27.10
25:56 min/km
427
1
277
00:02:56.16
465
1
291
00:18:32.27
379
1
271
00:37:52.68
31.7 km/h
405
1
280
00:02:14.90
492
1
309
00:31:14.03
6:14 min/km
433
1
288
366
543
Kate PARKS
Kate PARKS #543
Female Mates Wave
01:26:40.03
01:26:40.03
1
(106)
Mates Wave
1
Female
106
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:17:17.69
23:03 min/km
332
1
106
00:02:16.80
389
1
139
00:18:54.45
405
1
123
00:38:56.66
30.8 km/h
423
1
133
00:02:02.41
480
1
172
00:26:06.46
5:13 min/km
307
1
88
598
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN #598
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
377
46
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #46
Male Paratriathlete
01:27:28.29
01:27:28.29
2
(265)
Paratriathlete
2
00:04:50.29
Male
265
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:19:38.28
26:11 min/km
435
1
279
00:02:22.63
402
1
255
00:23:16.88
508
2
315
00:46:25.48
25.8 km/h
504
2
314
00:00:46.20
48
1
30
00:18:15.69
3:39 min/km
5
2
5
309
47
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #47
Male Paratriathlete
01:22:38.00
01:22:38.00
1
(220)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
220
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:26:10.89
34:54 min/km
509
2
318
00:03:01.19
476
2
295
00:16:58.27
244
1
188
00:33:45.84
35.5 km/h
236
1
182
00:01:25.84
353
2
234
00:18:14.23
3:38 min/km
4
1
4
48
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #48
Male Paratriathlete
Query
Query
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Red
00:32:11.25
42:55 min/km
00:03:37.54
00:18:13.41
00:59:55.52
20.0 km/h
01:37:26.67
19:29 min/km
483
49
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #49
Female Paratriathlete
01:42:40.04
01:42:40.04
1
(172)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
172
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:21:43.43
28:57 min/km
481
1
175
00:02:04.40
350
1
122
00:19:59.97
462
1
155
00:39:44.80
30.2 km/h
449
1
150
00:01:29.66
379
1
125
00:37:37.74
7:31 min/km
489
1
178
430
539
Team S.A.D
Team S.A.D #539
Mixed Team
01:32:33.87
01:32:33.87
3
(3)
Team
3
00:09:27.65
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:19:32.77
26:03 min/km
430
2
2
00:00:52.50
6
1
1
00:21:24.22
488
4
4
00:47:17.11
25.4 km/h
510
4
4
00:00:49.49
75
1
1
00:24:01.98
4:48 min/km
222
3
3
431
540
JBM
JBM #540
Mixed Team
01:32:34.27
01:32:34.27
4
(4)
Team
4
00:09:28.05
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:20:00.89
26:41 min/km
442
3
3
00:01:22.32
143
2
2
00:19:36.67
439
2
2
00:39:34.94
30.3 km/h
442
2
2
00:00:55.41
135
2
2
00:30:40.70
6:08 min/km
424
4
4
314
541
Cartoka
Cartoka #541
Mixed Team
01:23:06.21
01:23:06.21
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:16:12.84
21:37 min/km
262
1
1
00:02:25.25
412
4
4
00:19:50.04
451
3
3
00:40:53.29
29.3 km/h
466
3
3
00:01:19.02
317
4
4
00:22:15.79
4:27 min/km
130
1
1
339
542
Daughter and Dads.
Daughter and Dads. #542
Mixed Team
01:24:41.58
01:24:41.58
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:35.36
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:20:02.13
26:42 min/km
444
4
4
00:01:32.71
199
3
3
00:18:56.05
409
1
1
00:38:01.72
31.6 km/h
407
1
1
00:01:18.54
314
3
3
00:23:46.47
4:45 min/km
213
2
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023