SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
260
Steph WADE
Steph WADE #260
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Oceanic Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
229
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #229
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
234
Mia BRANKOV
Mia BRANKOV #234
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
203
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #203
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
225
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #225
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
222
Nicole FORNELOSA
Nicole FORNELOSA #222
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
85
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #85
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
69
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #69
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
173
Jesse FISHER
Jesse FISHER #173
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
168
Kristin THORNTON
Kristin THORNTON #168
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
159
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #159
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
193
Chris RIBY
Chris RIBY #193
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
194
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #194
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
142
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #142
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
127
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #127
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
48
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #48
Male Paratriathlete
Query
Query
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Red
00:32:11.25
42:55 min/km
00:03:37.54
00:18:13.41
00:59:55.52
20.0 km/h
01:37:26.67
19:29 min/km
105
Eddie LEATHERS
Eddie LEATHERS #105
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
Queensland
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:16:08.07
21:30 min/km
255
22
178
00:02:32.57
429
40
271
00:17:48.93
313
35
233
00:35:36.73
33.7 km/h
308
33
230
00:00:50.18
85
13
55
531
Len HARTLEY
Len HARTLEY #531
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:13:37.70
18:10 min/km
66
13
51
00:01:19.64
128
16
84
00:14:26.01
18
8
18
611
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #611
Male 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:13:26.29
17:55 min/km
50
8
39
00:02:08.28
365
26
234
00:15:25.36
74
8
70
00:30:32.66
39.3 km/h
64
8
61
00:01:28.43
372
29
248
387
Andree CARR
Andree CARR #387
Female 60-64
Started
Started
60-64
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:16:48.52
22:24 min/km
298
2
88
00:01:20.72
135
1
46
00:16:04.65
134
1
25
00:31:53.10
37.6 km/h
119
1
20
00:01:06.45
225
1
70
453
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #453
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:16:17.57
21:43 min/km
269
26
186
00:01:04.09
44
4
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023