SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
451
77
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #77
Female 20-24
01:35:26.98
01:35:26.98
12
(150)
20-24
12
00:29:56.04
Female
150
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:16:11.44
21:35 min/km
260
8
79
00:01:26.49
173
7
61
00:19:27.09
430
7
137
00:38:52.19
30.9 km/h
420
7
131
00:01:20.63
327
10
110
00:37:36.20
7:31 min/km
488
12
177
473
592
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #592
Male 50-54
01:39:04.92
01:39:04.92
33
(305)
50-54
33
00:35:25.12
Male
305
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:17:21.92
23:09 min/km
339
28
230
00:02:34.65
432
32
272
00:19:15.86
423
32
292
00:38:49.54
30.9 km/h
419
32
288
00:01:52.52
453
33
297
00:38:26.28
7:41 min/km
490
33
308
499
309
Clare RILEY
Clare RILEY #309
Female 40-44
01:52:03.53
01:52:03.53
22
(181)
40-44
22
00:44:25.97
Female
181
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:25:37.79
34:10 min/km
505
22
186
00:02:57.20
469
22
174
00:20:59.86
482
21
170
00:42:43.78
28.1 km/h
483
21
172
00:02:10.54
488
21
177
00:38:34.20
7:42 min/km
491
23
179
487
213
Peter HALL
Peter HALL #213
Male 70-74
01:45:40.79
01:45:40.79
3
(309)
70-74
3
00:24:24.89
Male
309
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:25:56.27
34:35 min/km
507
3
317
00:02:23.68
404
2
257
00:18:29.93
376
3
270
00:36:25.43
32.9 km/h
345
3
252
00:02:12.94
491
3
308
00:38:42.46
7:44 min/km
492
3
309
498
422
Timothy RATTIGAN
Timothy RATTIGAN #422
Male 35-39
01:48:36.45
01:48:36.45
48
(314)
35-39
48
00:46:53.39
Male
314
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:20:08.97
26:51 min/km
450
42
284
00:03:23.81
498
45
307
00:20:16.05
471
47
307
00:42:02.52
28.5 km/h
479
47
307
00:03:40.02
511
48
316
00:39:21.10
7:52 min/km
493
48
310
495
561
Richard HENDERSON
Richard HENDERSON #561
Male 30-34
01:47:19.17
01:47:19.17
55
(313)
30-34
55
00:48:53.88
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:23:03.40
30:44 min/km
494
55
309
00:03:23.06
497
56
306
00:19:10.79
419
54
288
00:39:19.33
30.5 km/h
434
54
294
00:02:06.05
487
55
307
00:39:27.32
7:53 min/km
494
55
311
508
261
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #261
Female 30-34
02:00:13.61
02:00:13.61
29
(189)
30-34
29
00:52:44.91
Female
189
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:29:15.55
39:00 min/km
514
29
192
00:02:56.26
466
25
171
00:23:00.30
507
30
189
00:46:38.77
25.7 km/h
506
30
189
00:01:33.95
392
20
130
00:39:49.06
7:57 min/km
495
26
180
491
440
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #440
Male 40-44
01:46:31.89
01:46:31.89
49
(311)
40-44
49
00:46:24.42
Male
311
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:18:05.81
24:07 min/km
377
41
247
00:02:51.70
458
46
287
00:21:48.35
498
49
313
00:43:42.32
27.5 km/h
493
49
310
00:01:51.30
450
46
296
00:40:00.75
8:00 min/km
496
48
312
504
376
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #376
Female 55-59
01:55:14.52
01:55:14.52
8
(185)
55-59
8
00:42:56.27
Female
185
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:27:06.03
36:08 min/km
513
8
191
00:02:50.04
454
8
164
00:21:08.81
486
8
174
00:43:39.82
27.5 km/h
492
8
180
00:01:28.98
375
4
122
00:40:09.63
8:01 min/km
497
8
181
505
239
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #239
Female 25-29
01:56:16.53
01:56:16.53
26
(186)
25-29
26
00:47:42.47
Female
186
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:25:17.98
33:43 min/km
504
26
185
00:02:42.24
447
25
162
00:22:46.93
504
24
186
00:46:34.10
25.8 km/h
505
24
188
00:01:24.12
350
16
115
00:40:18.07
8:03 min/km
498
25
182
493
269
Megan CHERRY
Megan CHERRY #269
Female 30-34
01:47:07.23
01:47:07.23
25
(177)
30-34
25
00:39:38.53
Female
177
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:19:23.19
25:50 min/km
425
20
149
00:02:01.66
342
17
120
00:20:52.31
481
23
169
00:42:34.34
28.2 km/h
482
24
171
00:02:21.45
496
29
181
00:40:46.59
8:09 min/km
500
27
183
479
104
Robert WILES
Robert WILES #104
Male 45-49
01:40:58.43
01:40:58.43
43
(307)
45-49
43
00:39:11.89
Male
307
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:17:59.79
23:59 min/km
373
34
244
00:02:18.29
393
34
248
00:19:01.16
414
41
286
00:38:18.71
31.3 km/h
412
39
284
00:01:36.59
404
37
266
00:40:45.04
8:09 min/km
499
45
313
488
452
Quintin LETTE
Quintin LETTE #452
Male 40-44
01:45:45.63
01:45:45.63
48
(310)
40-44
48
00:45:38.16
Male
310
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:05.93
30:47 min/km
495
50
310
00:03:35.16
508
49
313
00:17:28.70
285
34
215
00:35:44.93
33.6 km/h
314
37
232
00:02:15.43
493
49
310
00:41:04.17
8:12 min/km
501
49
314
500
197
David SMITH
David SMITH #197
Male 55-59
01:53:04.78
01:53:04.78
15
(315)
55-59
15
00:49:21.40
Male
315
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:23:50.36
31:47 min/km
498
15
313
00:04:33.92
515
15
318
00:20:05.48
463
13
305
00:41:41.84
28.8 km/h
473
14
305
00:01:45.77
438
12
287
00:41:12.89
8:14 min/km
502
15
315
502
302
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #302
Female 25-29
01:53:45.08
01:53:45.08
25
(183)
25-29
25
00:45:11.02
Female
183
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:20:03.11
26:44 min/km
445
23
159
00:02:37.97
439
24
159
00:23:50.61
512
26
192
00:47:43.83
25.1 km/h
512
26
192
00:01:52.23
452
24
152
00:41:27.93
8:17 min/km
503
26
184
501
383
Brigitte BORELLI
Brigitte BORELLI #383
Female 60-64
01:53:38.28
01:53:38.28
5
(182)
60-64
5
00:34:11.30
Female
182
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:20:42.19
27:36 min/km
458
5
165
00:05:03.12
516
8
194
00:21:07.10
485
6
173
00:43:35.76
27.5 km/h
490
6
178
00:02:36.31
505
6
188
00:41:40.89
8:20 min/km
504
4
185
507
388
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #388
Female 60-64
01:59:07.21
01:59:07.21
6
(188)
60-64
6
00:39:40.23
Female
188
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:24:03.31
32:04 min/km
499
8
182
00:02:58.53
470
5
175
00:22:39.80
503
7
185
00:46:18.56
25.9 km/h
502
7
186
00:02:44.35
508
7
191
00:43:02.44
8:36 min/km
505
5
186
496
389
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #389
Female 60-64
01:47:43.73
01:47:43.73
4
(179)
60-64
4
00:28:16.75
Female
179
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:17:52.52
23:50 min/km
363
4
125
00:02:25.01
411
3
147
00:20:48.59
479
5
168
00:42:01.36
28.6 km/h
478
5
169
00:01:44.50
431
3
145
00:43:40.33
8:44 min/km
506
6
187
497
250
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #250
Female 30-34
01:48:15.59
01:48:15.59
27
(180)
30-34
27
00:40:46.88
Female
180
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:16:11.05
21:34 min/km
259
11
78
00:03:33.20
506
30
191
00:21:36.21
493
26
179
00:42:48.89
28.0 km/h
485
25
174
00:02:00.92
474
27
168
00:43:41.52
8:44 min/km
507
28
188
509
266
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #266
Female 30-34
02:06:24.65
02:06:24.65
30
(190)
30-34
30
00:58:55.94
Female
190
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:30:31.35
40:41 min/km
515
30
193
00:02:34.35
431
22
156
00:22:20.90
500
28
183
00:45:38.91
26.3 km/h
501
29
185
00:01:52.92
454
24
153
00:45:47.10
9:09 min/km
508
29
189
503
306
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #306
Female 30-34
01:53:53.80
01:53:53.80
28
(184)
30-34
28
00:46:25.09
Female
184
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:07.42
24:09 min/km
379
18
131
00:02:10.16
373
19
131
00:22:24.38
501
29
184
00:45:09.52
26.6 km/h
500
28
184
00:02:00.53
471
26
166
00:46:26.15
9:17 min/km
509
30
190
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023