SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
222
133
Paul NEWMAN
Paul NEWMAN #133
Male 50-54
01:16:51.37
01:16:51.37
21
(161)
50-54
21
00:13:11.57
Male
161
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:14:35.27
19:27 min/km
140
16
100
00:03:13.81
493
33
304
00:17:41.14
301
27
226
00:34:54.01
34.4 km/h
280
27
211
00:01:38.00
413
31
271
00:22:30.28
4:30 min/km
142
10
112
485
99
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #99
Male 45-49
01:42:55.36
01:42:55.36
44
(308)
45-49
44
00:41:08.82
Male
308
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:25:38.30
34:11 min/km
506
46
316
00:03:18.19
496
44
305
00:21:26.62
491
44
310
00:43:56.14
27.3 km/h
495
43
312
00:00:53.08
114
15
76
00:29:09.64
5:49 min/km
388
37
271
495
561
Richard HENDERSON
Richard HENDERSON #561
Male 30-34
01:47:19.17
01:47:19.17
55
(313)
30-34
55
00:48:53.88
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:23:03.40
30:44 min/km
494
55
309
00:03:23.06
497
56
306
00:19:10.79
419
54
288
00:39:19.33
30.5 km/h
434
54
294
00:02:06.05
487
55
307
00:39:27.32
7:53 min/km
494
55
311
498
422
Timothy RATTIGAN
Timothy RATTIGAN #422
Male 35-39
01:48:36.45
01:48:36.45
48
(314)
35-39
48
00:46:53.39
Male
314
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:20:08.97
26:51 min/km
450
42
284
00:03:23.81
498
45
307
00:20:16.05
471
47
307
00:42:02.52
28.5 km/h
479
47
307
00:03:40.02
511
48
316
00:39:21.10
7:52 min/km
493
48
310
278
89
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #89
Male 45-49
01:20:29.53
01:20:29.53
25
(200)
45-49
25
00:18:42.98
Male
200
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:18:22.16
24:29 min/km
389
36
254
00:03:25.60
499
45
308
00:17:20.54
271
30
208
00:35:05.12
34.2 km/h
289
30
217
00:01:44.59
433
41
284
00:21:52.05
4:22 min/km
115
12
92
460
176
Graeme FARRELL
Graeme FARRELL #176
Male 25-29
01:36:42.48
01:36:42.48
36
(301)
25-29
36
00:34:51.56
Male
301
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:22:25.84
29:54 min/km
490
34
306
00:03:27.95
500
36
309
00:20:50.30
480
36
309
00:41:55.84
28.6 km/h
477
36
306
00:01:37.00
407
32
268
00:27:15.84
5:27 min/km
337
33
239
370
573
Andrew FINN
Andrew FINN #573
Male 35-39
01:26:50.51
01:26:50.51
39
(260)
35-39
39
00:25:07.46
Male
260
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:16:26.23
21:54 min/km
273
23
189
00:03:28.61
502
46
310
00:18:13.29
350
37
257
00:37:38.64
31.9 km/h
396
42
276
00:01:56.45
464
44
301
00:27:20.57
5:28 min/km
341
36
240
406
472
Phillip DAVID
Phillip DAVID #472
Male 40-44
01:30:24.28
01:30:24.28
45
(277)
40-44
45
00:30:16.81
Male
277
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:17:15.42
23:00 min/km
328
32
222
00:03:31.10
504
48
311
00:19:56.55
457
47
302
00:40:43.86
29.5 km/h
462
47
302
00:01:17.99
307
28
204
00:27:35.89
5:31 min/km
349
40
247
492
119
Andrew GEDDES
Andrew GEDDES #119
Male 45-49
01:46:39.03
01:46:39.03
45
(312)
45-49
45
00:44:52.49
Male
312
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:21:31.64
28:42 min/km
479
45
301
00:03:34.38
507
46
312
00:22:34.18
502
45
314
00:46:55.62
25.6 km/h
507
44
315
00:01:13.75
282
29
188
00:33:23.64
6:40 min/km
462
43
302
488
452
Quintin LETTE
Quintin LETTE #452
Male 40-44
01:45:45.63
01:45:45.63
48
(310)
40-44
48
00:45:38.16
Male
310
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:05.93
30:47 min/km
495
50
310
00:03:35.16
508
49
313
00:17:28.70
285
34
215
00:35:44.93
33.6 km/h
314
37
232
00:02:15.43
493
49
310
00:41:04.17
8:12 min/km
501
49
314
402
125
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #125
Male 50-54
01:29:56.70
01:29:56.70
30
(275)
50-54
30
00:26:16.90
Male
275
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:22:02.29
29:23 min/km
486
33
305
00:03:51.73
509
34
314
00:18:18.91
361
28
261
00:36:38.11
32.8 km/h
355
29
258
00:01:01.14
176
17
119
00:26:23.42
5:16 min/km
316
25
225
456
610
Sebasten MARINO
Sebasten MARINO #610
Male 35-39
01:36:13.54
01:36:13.54
46
(300)
35-39
46
00:34:30.49
Male
300
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:23:25.99
31:14 min/km
497
47
312
00:04:01.85
511
47
315
00:18:50.45
402
45
281
00:37:43.23
31.8 km/h
400
44
278
00:02:24.56
501
47
312
00:28:37.89
5:43 min/km
379
43
264
407
411
David MEYER
David MEYER #411
Male 35-39
01:30:28.22
01:30:28.22
42
(278)
35-39
42
00:28:45.16
Male
278
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:19:12.75
25:37 min/km
420
37
272
00:04:23.35
513
48
316
00:18:34.92
385
41
276
00:37:26.78
32.0 km/h
391
40
274
00:01:18.97
316
30
208
00:28:06.34
5:37 min/km
368
41
259
401
458
Nicholas BOWER
Nicholas BOWER #458
Male 40-44
01:29:56.29
01:29:56.29
44
(274)
40-44
44
00:29:48.81
Male
274
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:20:41.09
27:34 min/km
457
48
289
00:04:28.89
514
50
317
00:18:41.51
389
45
277
00:37:56.34
31.6 km/h
406
45
281
00:01:44.29
430
43
282
00:25:05.68
5:01 min/km
272
27
194
500
197
David SMITH
David SMITH #197
Male 55-59
01:53:04.78
01:53:04.78
15
(315)
55-59
15
00:49:21.40
Male
315
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:23:50.36
31:47 min/km
498
15
313
00:04:33.92
515
15
318
00:20:05.48
463
13
305
00:41:41.84
28.8 km/h
473
14
305
00:01:45.77
438
12
287
00:41:12.89
8:14 min/km
502
15
315
319
546
Michael ENGLAND
Michael ENGLAND #546
Male 20-24
01:23:20.47
01:23:20.47
8
(225)
20-24
8
00:18:08.63
Male
225
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Light Green
00:16:40.94
22:14 min/km
292
8
206
00:05:31.04
517
10
319
00:27:49.71
43.1 km/h
6
1
6
00:01:28.43
371
10
247
00:31:50.33
6:22 min/km
443
9
293
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
534
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
487
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #487
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
489
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #489
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
502
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #502
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
598
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN #598
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
607
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #607
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 9 - Pink
570
Gerard MAJOR
Gerard MAJOR #570
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
585
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #585
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
554
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #554
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
556
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #556
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:15:19.54
20:26 min/km
00:01:20.75
00:16:40.64
00:16:40.64
72.0 km/h
558
Kate COLLINS SMYTH
Kate COLLINS SMYTH #558
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:21.73
24:28 min/km
00:01:47.47
00:17:30.02
00:35:50.44
33.5 km/h
00:00:59.50
00:23:31.90
4:42 min/km
459
Shane BOLADERAS
Shane BOLADERAS #459
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
460
Steveo TAYLOR
Steveo TAYLOR #460
Male 40-44
DQ
DQ
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:15:09.99
20:13 min/km
00:02:05.73
00:16:27.68
00:33:27.92
35.9 km/h
00:01:09.49
00:25:04.54
5:00 min/km
481
John DA LUZ
John DA LUZ #481
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
482
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #482
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
434
David FOOT
David FOOT #434
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
435
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
444
Christian HUTTON
Christian HUTTON #444
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
447
Peter CURRELL
Peter CURRELL #447
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
398
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #398
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
406
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #406
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
386
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #386
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
391
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #391
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
392
Liz NEVILLE
Liz NEVILLE #392
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
363
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #363
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
350
Vanessa CRISPE
Vanessa CRISPE #350
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
352
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #352
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
355
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #355
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
203
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #203
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
222
Nicole FORNELOSA
Nicole FORNELOSA #222
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
229
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #229
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
225
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #225
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023