SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
173
474
Rob HICKMAN
Rob HICKMAN #474
Male 40-44
01:14:12.84
01:14:12.84
17
(133)
40-44
17
00:14:05.36
Male
133
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:15:29.80
20:39 min/km
217
22
153
00:03:08.63
487
47
301
00:15:23.60
69
10
65
00:30:49.60
38.9 km/h
73
9
68
00:01:30.60
382
36
253
00:23:14.19
4:38 min/km
183
20
138
456
610
Sebasten MARINO
Sebasten MARINO #610
Male 35-39
01:36:13.54
01:36:13.54
46
(300)
35-39
46
00:34:30.49
Male
300
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:23:25.99
31:14 min/km
497
47
312
00:04:01.85
511
47
315
00:18:50.45
402
45
281
00:37:43.23
31.8 km/h
400
44
278
00:02:24.56
501
47
312
00:28:37.89
5:43 min/km
379
43
264
282
510
Daniel MCKEON
Daniel MCKEON #510
Male 30-34
01:20:49.22
01:20:49.22
41
(201)
30-34
41
00:22:23.92
Male
201
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:13:03.98
17:25 min/km
41
7
31
00:02:14.23
378
47
243
00:17:48.40
311
47
232
00:36:18.41
33.1 km/h
337
48
246
00:01:18.51
313
39
206
00:27:54.07
5:34 min/km
359
45
252
394
493
Mathew FULLGRABE
Mathew FULLGRABE #493
Male 30-34
01:29:33.90
01:29:33.90
51
(272)
30-34
51
00:31:08.61
Male
272
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:15:56.00
21:14 min/km
247
36
173
00:02:19.84
397
48
251
00:17:53.18
319
48
237
00:36:35.57
32.8 km/h
352
50
256
00:01:37.49
409
47
269
00:33:04.98
6:36 min/km
457
54
300
406
472
Phillip DAVID
Phillip DAVID #472
Male 40-44
01:30:24.28
01:30:24.28
45
(277)
40-44
45
00:30:16.81
Male
277
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:17:15.42
23:00 min/km
328
32
222
00:03:31.10
504
48
311
00:19:56.55
457
47
302
00:40:43.86
29.5 km/h
462
47
302
00:01:17.99
307
28
204
00:27:35.89
5:31 min/km
349
40
247
407
411
David MEYER
David MEYER #411
Male 35-39
01:30:28.22
01:30:28.22
42
(278)
35-39
42
00:28:45.16
Male
278
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:19:12.75
25:37 min/km
420
37
272
00:04:23.35
513
48
316
00:18:34.92
385
41
276
00:37:26.78
32.0 km/h
391
40
274
00:01:18.97
316
30
208
00:28:06.34
5:37 min/km
368
41
259
488
452
Quintin LETTE
Quintin LETTE #452
Male 40-44
01:45:45.63
01:45:45.63
48
(310)
40-44
48
00:45:38.16
Male
310
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:05.93
30:47 min/km
495
50
310
00:03:35.16
508
49
313
00:17:28.70
285
34
215
00:35:44.93
33.6 km/h
314
37
232
00:02:15.43
493
49
310
00:41:04.17
8:12 min/km
501
49
314
181
498
Peter MCKIERNAN
Peter MCKIERNAN #498
Male 30-34
01:14:29.50
01:14:29.50
33
(140)
30-34
33
00:16:04.20
Male
140
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:15:15.73
20:20 min/km
200
28
143
00:02:26.62
414
49
263
00:15:36.75
88
19
80
00:31:15.24
38.4 km/h
93
18
82
00:01:07.30
234
28
161
00:24:24.60
4:52 min/km
242
37
177
328
507
Benjamin MAHER
Benjamin MAHER #507
Male 30-34
01:23:48.53
01:23:48.53
47
(232)
30-34
47
00:25:23.24
Male
232
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:14:15.21
19:00 min/km
107
23
83
00:02:32.36
428
50
270
00:16:21.50
167
30
134
00:32:58.68
36.4 km/h
185
29
145
00:01:44.11
429
49
281
00:32:18.16
6:27 min/km
448
53
296
401
458
Nicholas BOWER
Nicholas BOWER #458
Male 40-44
01:29:56.29
01:29:56.29
44
(274)
40-44
44
00:29:48.81
Male
274
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:20:41.09
27:34 min/km
457
48
289
00:04:28.89
514
50
317
00:18:41.51
389
45
277
00:37:56.34
31.6 km/h
406
45
281
00:01:44.29
430
43
282
00:25:05.68
5:01 min/km
272
27
194
442
562
Peter HILLIER
Peter HILLIER #562
Male 30-34
01:33:54.21
01:33:54.21
53
(292)
30-34
53
00:35:28.91
Male
292
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:17:58.70
23:58 min/km
367
49
240
00:02:38.40
442
51
278
00:19:58.27
459
56
304
00:40:30.06
29.6 km/h
461
55
301
00:01:47.98
445
53
293
00:30:59.06
6:11 min/km
430
50
285
326
496
Evan HILL
Evan HILL #496
Male 30-34
01:23:40.04
01:23:40.04
46
(231)
30-34
46
00:25:14.74
Male
231
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:15:40.94
20:54 min/km
235
35
163
00:02:40.41
444
52
280
00:17:59.78
331
49
245
00:36:58.68
32.5 km/h
370
52
266
00:01:46.45
440
51
289
00:26:33.55
5:18 min/km
320
44
228
443
506
Shaun BROWN
Shaun BROWN #506
Male 30-34
01:34:30.70
01:34:30.70
54
(293)
30-34
54
00:36:05.41
Male
293
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:24:22.65
32:30 min/km
500
56
314
00:02:42.43
449
53
282
00:17:15.89
263
43
201
00:34:50.52
34.4 km/h
278
43
210
00:01:45.25
436
50
286
00:30:49.85
6:09 min/km
428
48
283
324
519
Grant SMITH
Grant SMITH #519
Male 30-34
01:23:38.01
01:23:38.01
45
(229)
30-34
45
00:25:12.72
Male
229
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:17:47.91
23:43 min/km
358
46
235
00:02:51.93
459
54
288
00:18:33.19
381
52
273
00:36:48.96
32.6 km/h
363
51
262
00:00:51.37
101
7
68
00:25:17.82
5:03 min/km
281
39
201
265
497
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #497
Male 30-34
01:19:46.04
01:19:46.04
40
(190)
30-34
40
00:21:20.74
Male
190
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:15:35.45
20:47 min/km
224
33
157
00:03:04.05
482
55
297
00:16:33.34
193
32
150
00:34:14.39
35.0 km/h
255
41
195
00:01:02.45
193
19
130
00:25:49.68
5:09 min/km
301
43
212
495
561
Richard HENDERSON
Richard HENDERSON #561
Male 30-34
01:47:19.17
01:47:19.17
55
(313)
30-34
55
00:48:53.88
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:23:03.40
30:44 min/km
494
55
309
00:03:23.06
497
56
306
00:19:10.79
419
54
288
00:39:19.33
30.5 km/h
434
54
294
00:02:06.05
487
55
307
00:39:27.32
7:53 min/km
494
55
311
558
Kate COLLINS SMYTH
Kate COLLINS SMYTH #558
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:21.73
24:28 min/km
00:01:47.47
00:17:30.02
00:35:50.44
33.5 km/h
00:00:59.50
00:23:31.90
4:42 min/km
554
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #554
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
556
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #556
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:15:19.54
20:26 min/km
00:01:20.75
00:16:40.64
00:16:40.64
72.0 km/h
570
Gerard MAJOR
Gerard MAJOR #570
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
585
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #585
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
607
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #607
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 9 - Pink
598
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN #598
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
502
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #502
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
489
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #489
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
487
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #487
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
534
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
459
Shane BOLADERAS
Shane BOLADERAS #459
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
460
Steveo TAYLOR
Steveo TAYLOR #460
Male 40-44
DQ
DQ
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:15:09.99
20:13 min/km
00:02:05.73
00:16:27.68
00:33:27.92
35.9 km/h
00:01:09.49
00:25:04.54
5:00 min/km
481
John DA LUZ
John DA LUZ #481
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
482
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #482
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
444
Christian HUTTON
Christian HUTTON #444
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
447
Peter CURRELL
Peter CURRELL #447
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
434
David FOOT
David FOOT #434
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
435
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
406
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #406
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
398
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #398
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
386
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #386
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
391
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #391
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
392
Liz NEVILLE
Liz NEVILLE #392
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
355
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #355
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
352
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #352
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
350
Vanessa CRISPE
Vanessa CRISPE #350
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
363
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #363
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
85
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #85
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
69
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #69
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
48
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #48
Male Paratriathlete
Query
Query
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Red
00:32:11.25
42:55 min/km
00:03:37.54
00:18:13.41
00:59:55.52
20.0 km/h
01:37:26.67
19:29 min/km
127
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #127
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023