Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryPointsPace
1511
Lucas FAZARILucas FAZARI
#511 Male Under 11
00:11:1600:11:161
(1)
Under 111Male1Western AustraliaAUS 22:32 min/km
2853
Andrea FAZARIAndrea FAZARI
#853 Female Under 15
00:11:2100:11:211
(1)
Under 151Female1Western AustraliaAUS 22:42 min/km
3521
Travis KELLYTravis KELLY
#521 Male Chaperone
00:11:2200:11:221
(2)
Chaperone1Male2Western AustraliaAUS 22:44 min/km
4569
Isabella ROSCICIsabella ROSCIC
#569 Female Under 15
00:11:4800:11:482
(2)
Under 15200:00:27Female2Western AustraliaAUS 23:36 min/km
5538
Hannah AWANGHannah AWANG
#538 Female Under 11
00:11:5100:11:511
(3)
Under 111Female3Western AustraliaAUS 23:42 min/km
6534
Taine WILLIAMSTaine WILLIAMS
#534 Male Under 11
00:11:5700:11:572
(3)
Under 11200:00:41Male3Western AustraliaAUS 23:54 min/km
7527
Harrison O'DEA CREDAROHarrison O'DEA CREDARO
#527 Male Under 15
00:12:1400:12:141
(4)
Under 151Male4Western AustraliaAUS 24:28 min/km
8503
Max BAYNAMMax BAYNAM
#503 Male Under 15
00:12:2200:12:222
(5)
Under 15200:00:08Male5Western AustraliaAUS 24:43 min/km
9532
Tyler WESTONTyler WESTON
#532 Male Under 15
00:12:2600:12:263
(6)
Under 15300:00:12Male6Western AustraliaAUS 24:52 min/km
10575
Autumn WESTONAutumn WESTON
#575 Female Under 15
00:12:2600:12:263
(4)
Under 15300:01:05Female4Western AustraliaAUS 24:52 min/km
11571
Ruby-Anne STOKESRuby-Anne STOKES
#571 Female Under 11
00:12:2900:12:292
(5)
Under 11200:00:38Female5Western AustraliaAUS 24:58 min/km
12845
Zara MORONEYZara MORONEY
#845 Female Under 15
00:12:3000:12:304
(6)
Under 15400:01:08Female6Western AustraliaAUS 25:00 min/km
13557
Mia MCCLEMENTSMia MCCLEMENTS
#557 Female Under 15
00:12:3100:12:315
(7)
Under 15500:01:10Female7Western AustraliaAUS 25:02 min/km
14546
Ariane DIGGINSAriane DIGGINS
#546 Female Under 11
00:12:3100:12:313
(8)
Under 11300:00:40Female8Western AustraliaAUS 25:02 min/km
15562
Lily OHARELily OHARE
#562 Female Under 15
00:12:4100:12:416
(9)
Under 15600:01:20Female9Western AustraliaAUS 25:22 min/km
16561
Stephanie O'BYRNEStephanie O'BYRNE
#561 Female Under 15
00:12:4500:12:457
(10)
Under 15700:01:24Female10Western AustraliaAUS 25:30 min/km
17552
Isabel JENKINSIsabel JENKINS
#552 Female Under 15
00:12:4600:12:468
(11)
Under 15800:01:25Female11Western AustraliaAUS 25:32 min/km
18525
Connor NORREGAARDConnor NORREGAARD
#525 Male Under 15
00:12:5100:12:514
(7)
Under 15400:00:37Male7Western AustraliaAUS 25:42 min/km
19576
Isabella WESTONIsabella WESTON
#576 Female Under 15
00:12:5100:12:519
(12)
Under 15900:01:29Female12Western AustraliaAUS 25:42 min/km
20542
Amelie CUMMINSAmelie CUMMINS
#542 Female Under 15
00:12:5500:12:5510
(13)
Under 151000:01:34Female13Western AustraliaAUS 25:50 min/km
21565
Kasey RICHESKasey RICHES
#565 Female Under 15
00:12:5700:12:5711
(14)
Under 151100:01:36Female14Western AustraliaAUS 25:54 min/km
22505
Matthew BREHAUTMatthew BREHAUT
#505 Male Chaperone
00:13:0300:13:032
(8)
Chaperone200:01:40Male8Western AustraliaAUS 26:06 min/km
23860
Tristan VAN WAANTristan VAN WAAN
#860 Male Under 11
00:13:0600:13:063
(9)
Under 11300:01:49Male926:12 min/km
24549
Roisin HEALYRoisin HEALY
#549 Female Under 15
00:13:0700:13:0712
(15)
Under 151200:01:46Female15Western AustraliaAUS 26:14 min/km
25555
Taya LARKMANTaya LARKMAN
#555 Female Under 15
00:13:0800:13:0813
(16)
Under 151300:01:47Female16Western AustraliaAUS 26:16 min/km
26540
Ruby BESTERuby BESTE
#540 Female Under 11
00:13:0900:13:094
(17)
Under 11400:01:17Female17Western AustraliaAUS 26:18 min/km
27564
Serena QUINNSerena QUINN
#564 Female Under 11
00:13:4600:13:465
(18)
Under 11500:01:54Female18Western AustraliaAUS 27:32 min/km
28504
Grant BESTEGrant BESTE
#504 Male Chaperone
00:13:5100:13:513
(10)
Chaperone300:02:29Male10Western AustraliaAUS 27:42 min/km
29506
Tate CAPPELLETTITate CAPPELLETTI
#506 Male Under 15
00:13:5100:13:515
(11)
Under 15500:01:37Male11Western AustraliaAUS 27:42 min/km
30526
Lleyton NORREGAARDLleyton NORREGAARD
#526 Male Under 15
00:14:0800:14:086
(12)
Under 15600:01:54Male12Western AustraliaAUS 28:16 min/km
31512
Mortimer FLAHIVEMortimer FLAHIVE
#512 Male Under 15
00:14:1200:14:127
(13)
Under 15700:01:58Male13Western AustraliaAUS 28:24 min/km
32547
Emily GRINTEREmily GRINTER
#547 Female Under 15
00:14:1200:14:1214
(19)
Under 151400:02:51Female19Western AustraliaAUS 28:24 min/km
33551
Jorja HORSFALLJorja HORSFALL
#551 Female Under 11
00:14:2800:14:286
(20)
Under 11600:02:37Female20Western AustraliaAUS 28:56 min/km
34854
Riahna SAVINRiahna SAVIN
#854 Female Under 11
00:14:3700:14:377
(21)
Under 11700:02:45Female21Western AustraliaAUS 29:14 min/km
35855
Cherie SAVINCherie SAVIN
#855 Female Chaperone
00:14:3700:14:371
(22)
Chaperone1Female22Western AustraliaAUS 29:14 min/km
36518
Rowan JAMIESONRowan JAMIESON
#518 Male Under 11
00:14:4500:14:454
(14)
Under 11400:03:28Male14Western AustraliaAUS 29:30 min/km
37522
Jack MILLERJack MILLER
#522 Male Under 15
00:14:5700:14:578
(15)
Under 15800:02:43Male15Western AustraliaAUS 29:54 min/km
38536
Tarick WILSONTarick WILSON
#536 Male Under 11
00:15:0900:15:095
(16)
Under 11500:03:53Male16Western AustraliaAUS 30:18 min/km
39537
Tim WILSONTim WILSON
#537 Male Chaperone
00:15:1700:15:174
(17)
Chaperone400:03:55Male17Western AustraliaAUS 30:34 min/km
40513
Regan GURETTIRegan GURETTI
#513 Male Chaperone
00:15:2000:15:205
(18)
Chaperone500:03:58Male18Western AustraliaAUS 30:40 min/km
41514
Ty GURETTITy GURETTI
#514 Male Under 11
00:15:2000:15:206
(19)
Under 11600:04:04Male19Western AustraliaAUS 30:40 min/km
42553
Karen JENKINSKaren JENKINS
#553 Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:2000:15:201
(23)
Legends (35-49)1Female23Western AustraliaAUS 30:40 min/km
43516
William HOPKINSWilliam HOPKINS
#516 Male Under 11
00:15:4400:15:447
(20)
Under 11700:04:28Male20Western AustraliaAUS 31:28 min/km
44517
Chris HOPKINSChris HOPKINS
#517 Male Chaperone
00:15:4700:15:476
(21)
Chaperone600:04:24Male21Western AustraliaAUS 31:34 min/km
45866
Ruth DELAPARTERuth DELAPARTE
#866 Female Open (18-34)
00:16:0500:16:051
(24)
Open (18-34)1Female24Western AustraliaAUS 32:10 min/km
46568
Eleta RONSONEleta RONSON
#568 Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:1200:16:122
(25)
Legends (35-49)200:00:52Female25Western AustraliaAUS 32:24 min/km
47572
Danielle STRANGERDanielle STRANGER
#572 Female Chaperone
00:16:1300:16:132
(26)
Chaperone200:01:36Female26Western AustraliaAUS 32:26 min/km
48541
Emma COETZEEEmma COETZEE
#541 Female Under 15
00:16:1500:16:1515
(27)
Under 151500:04:53Female27Western AustraliaAUS 32:30 min/km
49533
Ian WILLIAMSIan WILLIAMS
#533 Male Chaperone
00:16:1800:16:187
(22)
Chaperone700:04:55Male22Western AustraliaAUS 32:36 min/km
50509
Stephen CUMMINSStephen CUMMINS
#509 Male Chaperone
00:16:2600:16:268
(23)
Chaperone800:05:03Male23Western AustraliaAUS 32:52 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
   

fb