SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (220 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
783
Jade OSRIN
Jade OSRIN #783
Female 12-13
00:46:00.68
00:46:00.68
15
(68)
12-13
15
00:18:52.55
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:04:55.57
4:55 min/km
78
14
25
00:02:05.43
149
16
77
00:25:08.64
16.7 km/h
163
16
84
00:01:46.85
132
15
64
00:12:04.18
6:02 min/km
92
8
32
157
884
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #884
Female 40-49
00:49:36.03
00:49:36.03
16
(80)
40-49
16
00:15:12.62
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:06:39.01
6:39 min/km
155
14
77
00:01:47.77
112
10
55
00:23:13.48
18.1 km/h
153
16
76
00:02:20.69
161
17
83
00:15:35.07
7:47 min/km
153
15
77
127
868
Kathryn FLEMMER
Kathryn FLEMMER #868
Female 30-39
00:42:59.92
00:42:59.92
15
(55)
30-39
15
00:09:37.13
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:05:52.96
5:52 min/km
139
17
64
00:01:57.14
132
17
65
00:19:37.50
21.4 km/h
120
16
50
00:02:01.31
149
19
73
00:13:31.00
6:45 min/km
127
16
55
167
877
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #877
Female 40-49
00:57:26.53
00:57:26.53
18
(87)
40-49
18
00:23:03.12
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
6:12 min/km
00:08:31.48
8:31 min/km
169
18
89
00:02:25.03
160
16
84
00:24:05.06
17.4 km/h
160
17
82
00:01:53.62
143
14
70
00:20:31.32
10:15 min/km
167
18
87
85
764
William COMBS
William COMBS #764
Male 12-13
00:38:00.39
00:38:00.39
19
(57)
12-13
19
00:09:00.13
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:04:41.73
4:41 min/km
59
15
44
00:01:25.08
61
19
39
00:17:56.78
23.4 km/h
87
17
54
00:01:21.57
87
21
48
00:12:35.22
6:17 min/km
105
19
65
124
945
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #945
Female 30-39
00:42:34.77
00:42:34.77
14
(52)
30-39
14
00:09:11.98
Female
52
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:05:41.94
5:41 min/km
130
13
55
00:02:04.07
146
19
75
00:20:19.68
20.7 km/h
130
17
57
00:01:50.59
137
17
67
00:12:38.47
6:19 min/km
107
12
40
164
960
Nic ALOI
Nic ALOI #960
Male Mates Wave
00:55:08.93
00:55:08.93
16
(76)
Mates Wave
16
00:21:29.39
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
00:05:29.75
5:29 min/km
122
14
71
00:01:56.43
129
8
65
00:27:36.57
15.2 km/h
167
17
77
00:01:37.73
116
9
59
00:18:28.44
9:14 min/km
164
16
76
163
975
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #975
Female 30-39
00:52:18.77
00:52:18.77
22
(85)
30-39
22
00:18:55.98
Female
85
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
00:07:02.25
7:02 min/km
163
22
84
00:03:03.77
165
22
87
00:20:21.68
20.6 km/h
132
18
59
00:02:49.79
166
22
87
00:19:01.27
9:30 min/km
165
22
86
65
754
Brayden MAYBEE
Brayden MAYBEE #754
Male 12-13
00:35:50.03
00:35:50.03
15
(46)
12-13
15
00:06:49.77
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:04:32.77
4:32 min/km
48
12
36
00:01:14.14
29
10
21
00:18:14.85
23.0 km/h
93
18
58
00:01:00.89
14
4
10
00:10:47.37
5:23 min/km
63
16
43
165
887
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #887
Female 40-49
00:55:57.63
00:55:57.63
17
(86)
40-49
17
00:21:34.22
Female
86
Western Australia
AUS
6:02 min/km
00:06:54.34
6:54 min/km
159
17
81
00:02:43.89
163
18
86
00:28:39.22
14.7 km/h
168
18
88
00:02:49.54
165
18
86
00:14:50.62
7:25 min/km
144
13
70
137
867
Chelsea MCENCROE
Chelsea MCENCROE #867
Female 30-39
00:44:47.17
00:44:47.17
19
(63)
30-39
19
00:11:24.38
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
00:06:31.00
6:31 min/km
152
20
74
00:01:35.79
89
9
37
00:21:14.45
19.8 km/h
138
19
62
00:01:25.80
96
10
44
00:14:00.12
7:00 min/km
136
18
64
47
937
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #937
Male 12-13
00:34:13.46
00:34:13.46
12
(36)
12-13
12
00:05:13.20
Male
36
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:02.61
4:02 min/km
18
7
14
00:01:21.64
50
13
31
00:18:23.15
22.8 km/h
96
19
59
00:01:18.42
73
18
44
00:09:07.63
4:33 min/km
12
7
11
128
869
Laura ROBERTSON
Laura ROBERTSON #869
Female 30-39
00:43:17.20
00:43:17.20
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:09:54.41
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:05:19.67
5:19 min/km
113
9
41
00:01:46.84
110
13
53
00:21:45.18
19.3 km/h
144
20
67
00:01:33.59
110
13
52
00:12:51.91
6:25 min/km
108
13
41
97
752
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #752
Male 12-13
00:39:26.79
00:39:26.79
21
(63)
12-13
21
00:10:26.52
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:05:08.82
5:08 min/km
99
21
66
00:01:23.08
56
17
36
00:18:41.53
22.5 km/h
107
20
62
00:01:14.14
63
17
39
00:12:59.21
6:29 min/km
112
21
67
79
765
Orson BAUGH
Orson BAUGH #765
Male 12-13
00:37:02.96
00:37:02.96
17
(53)
12-13
17
00:08:02.69
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:05:03.07
5:03 min/km
94
20
62
00:01:22.68
55
16
35
00:18:51.89
22.3 km/h
110
21
65
00:01:08.69
46
13
31
00:10:36.62
5:18 min/km
57
14
39
159
866
Belinda AUGUST
Belinda AUGUST #866
Female 30-39
00:50:17.55
00:50:17.55
21
(82)
30-39
21
00:16:54.76
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:55.53
6:55 min/km
160
21
82
00:01:54.87
126
16
63
00:23:36.25
17.8 km/h
159
21
81
00:01:33.09
108
12
51
00:16:17.81
8:08 min/km
155
21
79
158
874
Carolina RODRIGUES
Carolina RODRIGUES #874
Female 30-39
00:49:57.74
00:49:57.74
20
(81)
30-39
20
00:16:34.95
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:05:37.76
5:37 min/km
128
12
53
00:01:46.50
109
12
52
00:26:37.16
15.8 km/h
166
22
87
00:01:52.34
140
18
68
00:14:03.97
7:01 min/km
137
19
65
160
760
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #760
Male 12-13
00:51:24.79
00:51:24.79
22
(75)
12-13
22
00:22:24.53
Male
75
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:07:00.78
7:00 min/km
161
22
76
00:01:42.59
103
22
56
00:23:32.79
17.8 km/h
157
22
75
00:01:47.42
133
22
66
00:17:21.19
8:40 min/km
160
22
74
753
James PURDY
James PURDY #753
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
751
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #751
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
770
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #770
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
Western Australia
AUS
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
64
10
18
00:01:21.48
49
12
19
796
Samuel BATESON
Samuel BATESON #796
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
797
Joshua BATESON
Joshua BATESON #797
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
790
Katie EWART
Katie EWART #790
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
820
David MAIOLO
David MAIOLO #820
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
817
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #817
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
813
Clark HOFFMAN
Clark HOFFMAN #813
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
807
Jarrad BRACKNELL
Jarrad BRACKNELL #807
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
808
Tim BLECHYNDEN
Tim BLECHYNDEN #808
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
876
Briana BUNCE
Briana BUNCE #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
870
Gabrielle CARRIVICK
Gabrielle CARRIVICK #870
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
871
Sarah MOORE
Sarah MOORE #871
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
872
Erin RUSSELL
Erin RUSSELL #872
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
865
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #865
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
863
Dale OMEARA
Dale OMEARA #863
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
878
Sharon GEESON
Sharon GEESON #878
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
879
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #879
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
881
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #881
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
882
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #882
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
896
Helen KING
Helen KING #896
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
860
Kristie PONCHARD
Kristie PONCHARD #860
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
856
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #856
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
853
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #853
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
849
Meghan NUGENT
Meghan NUGENT #849
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
850
Katherine HUMPHREYS
Katherine HUMPHREYS #850
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
836
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #836
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
837
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #837
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
830
Mathew HUMFREY
Mathew HUMFREY #830
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
828
Troy LIDDIARD-COLMAN
Troy LIDDIARD-COLMAN #828
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
822
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #822
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (220 items)
© 2023