SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (220 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
115
934
Kate WICKER
Kate WICKER #934
Female Mates Wave
00:41:20.29
00:41:20.29
2
(44)
Mates Wave
2
00:00:46.70
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
00:05:01.79
5:01 min/km
91
1
31
00:01:39.24
97
4
45
00:22:47.33
18.4 km/h
151
9
74
00:01:18.17
70
2
28
00:10:33.75
5:16 min/km
54
2
18
134
799
Kaitly BRAID
Kaitly BRAID #799
Female 16-19
00:44:12.07
00:44:12.07
2
(60)
16-19
2
00:05:27.03
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:04:57.82
4:57 min/km
84
1
27
00:01:38.43
96
1
44
00:23:00.37
18.3 km/h
152
2
75
00:01:09.24
50
1
17
00:13:26.20
6:43 min/km
124
2
52
157
884
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #884
Female 40-49
00:49:36.03
00:49:36.03
16
(80)
40-49
16
00:15:12.62
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:06:39.01
6:39 min/km
155
14
77
00:01:47.77
112
10
55
00:23:13.48
18.1 km/h
153
16
76
00:02:20.69
161
17
83
00:15:35.07
7:47 min/km
153
15
77
121
959
Skye ALOI
Skye ALOI #959
Female Mates Wave
00:42:06.56
00:42:06.56
5
(50)
Mates Wave
5
00:01:32.97
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:05:24.24
5:24 min/km
117
7
44
00:01:58.43
136
9
69
00:23:14.19
18.1 km/h
154
10
77
00:01:08.78
47
1
16
00:10:20.91
5:10 min/km
43
1
13
161
927
Sarah COGDON
Sarah COGDON #927
Female Mates Wave
00:51:40.30
00:51:40.30
12
(83)
Mates Wave
12
00:11:06.70
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
00:07:04.92
7:04 min/km
164
13
85
00:01:58.31
135
8
68
00:23:22.21
18.0 km/h
155
11
78
00:02:11.21
158
12
81
00:17:03.64
8:31 min/km
157
12
81
149
848
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #848
Female 20-29
00:47:24.30
00:47:24.30
7
(73)
20-29
7
00:15:02.32
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:05:35.63
5:35 min/km
127
5
52
00:01:36.89
91
5
39
00:23:30.66
17.9 km/h
156
7
79
00:01:40.11
122
6
58
00:15:01.00
7:30 min/km
145
7
71
160
760
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #760
Male 12-13
00:51:24.79
00:51:24.79
22
(75)
12-13
22
00:22:24.53
Male
75
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:07:00.78
7:00 min/km
161
22
76
00:01:42.59
103
22
56
00:23:32.79
17.8 km/h
157
22
75
00:01:47.42
133
22
66
00:17:21.19
8:40 min/km
160
22
74
162
928
Karen GERRITSEN
Karen GERRITSEN #928
Female Mates Wave
00:51:41.52
00:51:41.52
13
(84)
Mates Wave
13
00:11:07.93
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
00:07:01.86
7:01 min/km
162
12
83
00:01:59.91
139
10
70
00:23:34.32
17.8 km/h
158
12
80
00:02:01.58
150
9
74
00:17:03.84
8:31 min/km
158
13
82
159
866
Belinda AUGUST
Belinda AUGUST #866
Female 30-39
00:50:17.55
00:50:17.55
21
(82)
30-39
21
00:16:54.76
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:55.53
6:55 min/km
160
21
82
00:01:54.87
126
16
63
00:23:36.25
17.8 km/h
159
21
81
00:01:33.09
108
12
51
00:16:17.81
8:08 min/km
155
21
79
167
877
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #877
Female 40-49
00:57:26.53
00:57:26.53
18
(87)
40-49
18
00:23:03.12
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
6:12 min/km
00:08:31.48
8:31 min/km
169
18
89
00:02:25.03
160
16
84
00:24:05.06
17.4 km/h
160
17
82
00:01:53.62
143
14
70
00:20:31.32
10:15 min/km
167
18
87
156
902
Julie CAMERON
Julie CAMERON #902
Female 50-59
00:49:28.91
00:49:28.91
5
(79)
50-59
5
00:09:48.21
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:06:43.31
6:43 min/km
156
2
78
00:02:00.67
141
4
72
00:24:26.00
17.2 km/h
161
5
83
00:01:31.46
105
2
49
00:14:47.47
7:23 min/km
143
2
69
166
933
Michael FERGUSON
Michael FERGUSON #933
Male Mates Wave
00:56:46.76
00:56:46.76
17
(77)
Mates Wave
17
00:23:07.22
Male
77
Western Australia
AUS
6:08 min/km
00:07:56.47
7:56 min/km
167
17
77
00:02:02.30
144
10
68
00:24:59.98
16.8 km/h
162
16
76
00:02:17.08
159
16
75
00:19:30.91
9:45 min/km
166
17
77
143
783
Jade OSRIN
Jade OSRIN #783
Female 12-13
00:46:00.68
00:46:00.68
15
(68)
12-13
15
00:18:52.55
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:04:55.57
4:55 min/km
78
14
25
00:02:05.43
149
16
77
00:25:08.64
16.7 km/h
163
16
84
00:01:46.85
132
15
64
00:12:04.18
6:02 min/km
92
8
32
145
916
Caitlin PIESSE
Caitlin PIESSE #916
Female Mates Wave
00:46:54.46
00:46:54.46
9
(70)
Mates Wave
9
00:06:20.87
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
00:05:22.63
5:22 min/km
115
5
42
00:02:00.88
142
11
73
00:25:10.69
16.7 km/h
164
13
85
00:01:18.30
72
3
29
00:13:01.94
6:30 min/km
115
7
45
152
791
Emma FARMER
Emma FARMER #791
Female 14-15
00:48:39.54
00:48:39.54
5
(75)
14-15
5
00:16:40.02
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:05:15.77
5:15 min/km
109
5
38
00:01:45.13
106
5
49
00:25:25.78
16.5 km/h
165
5
86
00:02:20.14
160
5
82
00:13:52.70
6:56 min/km
133
5
61
158
874
Carolina RODRIGUES
Carolina RODRIGUES #874
Female 30-39
00:49:57.74
00:49:57.74
20
(81)
30-39
20
00:16:34.95
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:05:37.76
5:37 min/km
128
12
53
00:01:46.50
109
12
52
00:26:37.16
15.8 km/h
166
22
87
00:01:52.34
140
18
68
00:14:03.97
7:01 min/km
137
19
65
164
960
Nic ALOI
Nic ALOI #960
Male Mates Wave
00:55:08.93
00:55:08.93
16
(76)
Mates Wave
16
00:21:29.39
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
00:05:29.75
5:29 min/km
122
14
71
00:01:56.43
129
8
65
00:27:36.57
15.2 km/h
167
17
77
00:01:37.73
116
9
59
00:18:28.44
9:14 min/km
164
16
76
165
887
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #887
Female 40-49
00:55:57.63
00:55:57.63
17
(86)
40-49
17
00:21:34.22
Female
86
Western Australia
AUS
6:02 min/km
00:06:54.34
6:54 min/km
159
17
81
00:02:43.89
163
18
86
00:28:39.22
14.7 km/h
168
18
88
00:02:49.54
165
18
86
00:14:50.62
7:25 min/km
144
13
70
878
Sharon GEESON
Sharon GEESON #878
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
879
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #879
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
881
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #881
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
882
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #882
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
896
Helen KING
Helen KING #896
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
876
Briana BUNCE
Briana BUNCE #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
870
Gabrielle CARRIVICK
Gabrielle CARRIVICK #870
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
871
Sarah MOORE
Sarah MOORE #871
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
872
Erin RUSSELL
Erin RUSSELL #872
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
865
Amy JONES
Amy JONES #865
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
856
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #856
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
863
Dale OMEARA
Dale OMEARA #863
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
849
Meghan NUGENT
Meghan NUGENT #849
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
850
Katherine HUMPHREYS
Katherine HUMPHREYS #850
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
839
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #839
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
841
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #841
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
843
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #843
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
844
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #844
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
845
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #845
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
853
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #853
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
860
Kristie PONCHARD
Kristie PONCHARD #860
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
830
Mathew HUMFREY
Mathew HUMFREY #830
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
832
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #832
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
836
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #836
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
837
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #837
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
834
Steve ASHWORTH
Steve ASHWORTH #834
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
822
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #822
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
828
Troy LIDDIARD-COLMAN
Troy LIDDIARD-COLMAN #828
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
825
Kevin NOBLE
Kevin NOBLE #825
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
790
Katie EWART
Katie EWART #790
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
796
Samuel BATESON
Samuel BATESON #796
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
797
Joshua BATESON
Joshua BATESON #797
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (220 items)
© 2023