SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (220 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
134
799
Kaitly BRAID
Kaitly BRAID #799
Female 16-19
00:44:12.07
00:44:12.07
2
(60)
16-19
2
00:05:27.03
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:04:57.82
4:57 min/km
84
1
27
00:01:38.43
96
1
44
00:23:00.37
18.3 km/h
152
2
75
00:01:09.24
50
1
17
00:13:26.20
6:43 min/km
124
2
52
86
800
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #800
Male 12-13
00:38:14.39
00:38:14.39
20
(58)
12-13
20
00:09:14.13
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:04:48.06
4:48 min/km
69
16
49
00:01:33.34
84
21
50
00:17:48.76
23.6 km/h
85
15
52
00:01:08.14
44
12
30
00:12:56.09
6:28 min/km
110
20
66
3
801
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #801
Male 12-13
00:29:00.26
00:29:00.26
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:29.81
3:29 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:07.18
12
5
8
00:14:34.42
28.8 km/h
14
3
13
00:01:06.78
38
9
26
00:08:42.06
4:21 min/km
7
5
6
6
802
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #802
Male 12-13
00:29:16.91
00:29:16.91
4
(5)
12-13
4
00:00:16.64
Male
5
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:47.90
3:47 min/km
8
4
5
00:01:06.09
10
4
7
00:14:58.91
28.0 km/h
21
4
18
00:01:02.78
24
7
18
00:08:21.20
4:10 min/km
3
1
2
13
803
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #803
Female 12-13
00:30:15.57
00:30:15.57
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:03:07.43
Female
2
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:03:34.82
3:34 min/km
4
3
3
00:01:14.91
31
7
10
00:15:03.86
27.9 km/h
23
2
3
00:01:02.09
18
3
6
00:09:19.87
4:39 min/km
14
2
2
21
804
Luca CALLIGARO
Luca CALLIGARO #804
Male 20-29
00:31:52.92
00:31:52.92
3
(19)
20-29
3
00:02:24.91
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:01.50
4:01 min/km
14
1
10
00:01:05.61
6
1
3
00:15:41.81
26.8 km/h
31
3
26
00:01:02.61
23
2
17
00:10:01.38
5:00 min/km
33
3
24
7
805
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #805
Male 20-29
00:29:28.01
00:29:28.01
1
(6)
20-29
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:02.51
4:02 min/km
16
2
12
00:01:11.74
24
2
18
00:14:25.33
29.1 km/h
8
2
7
00:00:51.64
2
1
2
00:08:56.77
4:28 min/km
9
1
8
60
806
Dylan CHANNON
Dylan CHANNON #806
Male 20-29
00:35:11.04
00:35:11.04
5
(42)
20-29
5
00:05:43.03
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:04:04.05
4:04 min/km
23
4
19
00:01:41.28
102
8
55
00:17:20.71
24.2 km/h
71
6
47
00:01:30.60
104
8
53
00:10:34.40
5:17 min/km
55
4
37
807
Jarrad BRACKNELL
Jarrad BRACKNELL #807
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
808
Tim BLECHYNDEN
Tim BLECHYNDEN #808
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
80
809
Dylan YOUNG
Dylan YOUNG #809
Male 20-29
00:37:10.04
00:37:10.04
7
(54)
20-29
7
00:07:42.03
Male
54
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:05:05.91
5:05 min/km
96
7
63
00:01:22.48
53
4
34
00:17:30.04
24.0 km/h
75
7
50
00:01:12.45
59
4
37
00:11:59.15
5:59 min/km
90
6
57
148
810
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #810
Male 20-29
00:47:08.77
00:47:08.77
8
(73)
20-29
8
00:17:40.76
Male
73
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:06:27.02
6:27 min/km
146
8
74
00:01:31.18
76
6
46
00:20:08.32
20.9 km/h
129
8
70
00:01:27.73
99
6
51
00:17:34.51
8:47 min/km
162
8
75
15
811
Daniel PAJEWSKI
Daniel PAJEWSKI #811
Male 20-29
00:30:33.39
00:30:33.39
2
(13)
20-29
2
00:01:05.38
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:04:03.77
4:03 min/km
20
3
16
00:01:19.23
41
3
26
00:14:12.83
29.5 km/h
5
1
4
00:01:10.54
53
3
35
00:09:47.00
4:53 min/km
24
2
18
41
812
Erhard PAJEWSKI
Erhard PAJEWSKI #812
Male 20-29
00:33:46.20
00:33:46.20
4
(32)
20-29
4
00:04:18.19
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:04:05.55
4:05 min/km
25
5
20
00:01:32.58
81
7
48
00:15:43.54
26.7 km/h
32
4
27
00:01:27.99
100
7
52
00:10:56.53
5:28 min/km
67
5
45
813
Clark HOFFMAN
Clark HOFFMAN #813
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
75
814
Chaz VAN DER DONK
Chaz VAN DER DONK #814
Male 20-29
00:36:40.15
00:36:40.15
6
(50)
20-29
6
00:07:12.14
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:04:54.51
4:54 min/km
75
6
52
00:01:28.24
71
5
43
00:16:53.92
24.9 km/h
59
5
40
00:01:16.23
67
5
41
00:12:07.24
6:03 min/km
95
7
60
27
815
Olly WILLIAMS
Olly WILLIAMS #815
Male 30-39
00:32:31.07
00:32:31.07
4
(21)
30-39
4
00:05:48.29
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:29.41
4:29 min/km
42
6
31
00:01:28.84
72
5
44
00:14:28.01
29.0 km/h
10
4
9
00:01:33.65
111
6
56
00:10:31.15
5:15 min/km
52
6
36
28
816
Colin DE VINCENTIIS
Colin DE VINCENTIIS #816
Male 30-39
00:32:31.26
00:32:31.26
5
(22)
30-39
5
00:05:48.48
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:15.74
4:15 min/km
29
3
21
00:01:41.01
101
6
54
00:15:04.89
27.8 km/h
25
6
21
00:01:17.57
68
4
42
00:10:12.04
5:06 min/km
38
3
28
817
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #817
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
123
818
Paul O'DWYER
Paul O'DWYER #818
Male 30-39
00:42:34.54
00:42:34.54
8
(69)
30-39
8
00:15:51.76
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.24
5:14 min/km
107
8
69
00:01:58.55
137
8
67
00:18:32.88
22.6 km/h
103
8
60
00:02:26.92
163
8
76
00:14:21.93
7:10 min/km
141
8
71
17
819
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #819
Male 30-39
00:31:21.78
00:31:21.78
3
(15)
30-39
3
00:04:39.00
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:24.28
4:24 min/km
34
4
25
00:01:23.27
57
4
37
00:13:48.36
30.4 km/h
3
2
2
00:01:18.25
71
5
43
00:10:27.61
5:13 min/km
48
4
33
820
David MAIOLO
David MAIOLO #820
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
46
821
Sylvain VOISIN
Sylvain VOISIN #821
Male 30-39
00:34:13.20
00:34:13.20
6
(35)
30-39
6
00:07:30.42
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:26.98
4:26 min/km
38
5
27
00:01:19.77
45
3
28
00:16:55.85
24.8 km/h
60
7
41
00:01:02.54
22
2
16
00:10:28.04
5:14 min/km
49
5
34
822
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #822
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
52
824
John WILLIS
John WILLIS #824
Male 30-39
00:34:23.94
00:34:23.94
7
(38)
30-39
7
00:07:41.15
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:45.94
4:45 min/km
65
7
47
00:01:54.29
124
7
62
00:14:40.93
28.6 km/h
15
5
14
00:02:00.72
148
7
73
00:11:02.03
5:31 min/km
70
7
46
825
Kevin NOBLE
Kevin NOBLE #825
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
10
826
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #826
Male 40-49
00:29:52.78
00:29:52.78
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:04:02.91
4:02 min/km
19
2
15
00:01:10.15
20
2
14
00:14:02.02
29.9 km/h
4
1
3
00:00:57.09
9
2
6
00:09:40.60
4:50 min/km
19
1
14
93
827
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #827
Male 40-49
00:38:45.54
00:38:45.54
7
(60)
40-49
7
00:08:52.75
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:51.47
4:51 min/km
73
6
50
00:01:33.20
83
5
49
00:18:03.44
23.3 km/h
90
7
56
00:01:15.69
66
5
40
00:13:01.73
6:30 min/km
114
8
68
828
Troy LIDDIARD-COLMAN
Troy LIDDIARD-COLMAN #828
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
101
829
Phillip HEMMETT
Phillip HEMMETT #829
Male 40-49
00:39:42.04
00:39:42.04
8
(65)
40-49
8
00:09:49.25
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:04:58.39
4:58 min/km
85
8
58
00:01:55.19
127
8
63
00:18:49.60
22.3 km/h
109
8
64
00:01:52.43
141
8
70
00:12:06.42
6:03 min/km
94
7
59
830
Mathew HUMFREY
Mathew HUMFREY #830
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
34
831
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #831
Male 50-59
00:33:00.78
00:33:00.78
3
(26)
50-59
3
00:02:04.27
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:05:01.00
5:01 min/km
86
5
59
00:01:19.54
43
1
27
00:14:47.87
28.4 km/h
18
2
15
00:01:06.49
36
2
24
00:10:45.87
5:22 min/km
62
4
42
832
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #832
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
32
833
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #833
Male 50-59
00:32:53.79
00:32:53.79
2
(25)
50-59
2
00:01:57.28
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:04:56.14
4:56 min/km
82
4
56
00:01:47.98
113
4
57
00:14:29.29
29.0 km/h
12
1
11
00:01:38.48
119
4
61
00:10:01.87
5:00 min/km
35
2
26
834
Steve ASHWORTH
Steve ASHWORTH #834
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
16
835
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #835
Male 50-59
00:30:56.51
00:30:56.51
1
(14)
50-59
1
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:24.52
4:24 min/km
35
1
26
00:01:31.48
79
3
47
00:15:04.71
27.9 km/h
24
3
20
00:01:05.94
34
1
23
00:08:49.84
4:24 min/km
8
1
7
836
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #836
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
837
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #837
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
57
838
Nick WELLS
Nick WELLS #838
Male 50-59
00:34:56.23
00:34:56.23
4
(41)
50-59
4
00:03:59.72
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:04:46.35
4:46 min/km
67
2
48
00:01:27.65
67
2
41
00:16:49.77
25.0 km/h
57
6
38
00:01:22.78
89
3
49
00:10:29.67
5:14 min/km
50
3
35
839
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #839
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
841
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #841
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
843
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #843
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
844
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #844
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
845
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #845
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
26
846
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #846
Female 20-29
00:32:21.98
00:32:21.98
1
(6)
20-29
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:48.51
4:48 min/km
72
1
23
00:01:24.50
59
1
22
00:14:45.96
28.4 km/h
17
1
2
00:01:07.15
40
1
13
00:10:15.85
5:07 min/km
41
1
12
71
847
Tenneike BROWN
Tenneike BROWN #847
Female 20-29
00:36:24.99
00:36:24.99
3
(23)
20-29
3
00:04:03.01
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:25.01
5:25 min/km
118
3
45
00:01:31.25
78
3
31
00:16:59.13
24.7 km/h
62
2
18
00:01:13.23
61
2
24
00:11:16.36
5:38 min/km
75
3
25
149
848
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #848
Female 20-29
00:47:24.30
00:47:24.30
7
(73)
20-29
7
00:15:02.32
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:05:35.63
5:35 min/km
127
5
52
00:01:36.89
91
5
39
00:23:30.66
17.9 km/h
156
7
79
00:01:40.11
122
6
58
00:15:01.00
7:30 min/km
145
7
71
849
Meghan NUGENT
Meghan NUGENT #849
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
850
Katherine HUMPHREYS
Katherine HUMPHREYS #850
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
130
851
Aisling KIELY
Aisling KIELY #851
Female 20-29
00:43:29.37
00:43:29.37
5
(57)
20-29
5
00:11:07.39
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:06:30.47
6:30 min/km
150
7
73
00:02:10.54
151
7
78
00:19:13.50
21.8 km/h
115
5
47
00:02:04.80
154
7
78
00:13:30.05
6:45 min/km
126
5
54
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (220 items)
© 2023