Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
60
360
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #360
Female 50-54
00:37:22
00:37:22
4
(26)
50-54
4
00:09:21
Super Legends (50+)
16
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:24:02
29:53 min/km
42
345
Gavin PASCOE
Gavin PASCOE #345
Male 40-44
00:30:31
00:30:31
4
(26)
40-44
4
00:06:19
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
26
CARINE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:24 min/km
61
433
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #433
Female 50-54
00:37:23
00:37:23
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:09:22
Super Legends (50+)
17
Female
27
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
29:54 min/km
43
308
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #308
Male 50-54
00:30:36
00:30:36
5
(27)
50-54
5
00:08:56
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
27
AUS
AUS
00:35:01
24:28 min/km
63
326
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #326
Female 75-79
00:37:27
00:37:27
1
(28)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
18
Female
28
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
29:57 min/km
44
344
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #344
Male 60-64
00:30:54
00:30:54
3
(28)
60-64
3
00:06:19
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
28
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
24:43 min/km
50
348
Peter RATTIGAN
Peter RATTIGAN #348
Male 65-69
00:31:59
00:31:59
3
(29)
65-69
3
00:06:17
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
29
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:35 min/km
53
335
David LAWS
David LAWS #335
Male 75-79
00:33:10
00:33:10
1
(30)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
30
CARINE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
26:32 min/km
54
330
Ian JOHNSTON
Ian JOHNSTON #330
Male 65-69
00:33:32
00:33:32
4
(31)
65-69
4
00:07:49
Super Legends (50+)
16
Male
31
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:49 min/km
56
358
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #358
Male 70-74
00:34:04
00:34:04
4
(32)
70-74
4
00:11:19
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
32
ARMADALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
27:15 min/km
58
307
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #307
Male 45-49
00:35:49
00:35:49
2
(33)
45-49
2
00:07:16
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
33
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
28:39 min/km
59
341
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #341
Male 75-79
00:36:41
00:36:41
2
(34)
75-79
2
00:03:31
Super Legends (50+)
18
Male
34
BUNBURY MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
29:20 min/km
62
361
Paul WILKINSON
Paul WILKINSON #361
Male 55-59
00:37:24
00:37:24
1
(35)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
19
Male
35
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:24:02
29:55 min/km
354
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #354
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
340
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #340
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:33:09
351
Philip SHERRARD
Philip SHERRARD #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
346
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #346
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Super Legends (50+)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
305
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #305
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Open (18-34)
Male
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
302
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #302
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Super Legends (50+)
Male
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
00:16:00
332
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #332
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Female
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
319
Will GRIFFITHS
Will GRIFFITHS #319
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Legends (35-49)
Male
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023