Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
500m Livelighter Novice Swim
1.25km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
2.5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
5km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
45
248
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #248
Male 45-49
00:49:33
00:49:33
8
(27)
45-49
8
00:14:07
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
27
AUS
AUS
00:38:50
19:49 min/km
75
206
Travis O'NEILL
Travis O'NEILL #206
Male 35-39
00:54:58
00:54:58
4
(46)
35-39
4
00:14:22
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
46
Stadium Masters
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:59 min/km
93
203
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #203
Female 60-64
00:57:33
00:57:33
3
(39)
60-64
3
00:14:31
Super Legends (50+)
14
Female
39
AUS
NZL
00:50:01
23:01 min/km
97
107
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #107
Female 60-64
00:58:01
00:58:01
4
(43)
60-64
4
00:14:59
Super Legends (50+)
15
Female
43
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:12:06
23:12 min/km
64
176
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #176
Male 50-54
00:52:35
00:52:35
7
(39)
50-54
7
00:15:15
Super Legends (50+)
24
Male
39
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
21:02 min/km
58
222
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #222
Male 45-49
00:50:45
00:50:45
9
(34)
45-49
9
00:15:19
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
34
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
20:18 min/km
84
201
Anna NEGUS
Anna NEGUS #201
Female 35-39
00:56:07
00:56:07
5
(33)
35-39
5
00:15:37
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
33
SOMERSET MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:27 min/km
86
435
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #435
Male 35-39
00:56:13
00:56:13
5
(52)
35-39
5
00:15:37
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
52
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
22:29 min/km
68
211
Ian PRENTICE
Ian PRENTICE #211
Male 50-54
00:53:38
00:53:38
8
(41)
50-54
8
00:16:18
Super Legends (50+)
26
Male
41
AUS
AUS
00:44:25
21:27 min/km
88
141
Sarah DOMINGUEZ
Sarah DOMINGUEZ #141
Female 40-44
00:56:58
00:56:58
6
(35)
40-44
6
00:16:25
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
35
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
22:47 min/km
91
247
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #247
Female 55-59
00:57:07
00:57:07
6
(37)
55-59
6
00:16:27
Super Legends (50+)
13
Female
37
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:52:30
22:51 min/km
90
226
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #226
Female 40-44
00:57:01
00:57:01
7
(36)
40-44
7
00:16:29
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
36
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:48 min/km
116
149
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #149
Female 45-49
01:01:54
01:01:54
5
(53)
45-49
5
00:16:52
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
53
AUS
AUS
00:56:08
24:45 min/km
112
213
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #213
Female 60-64
00:59:57
00:59:57
5
(51)
60-64
5
00:16:55
Super Legends (50+)
21
Female
51
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:55:55
23:59 min/km
133
146
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #146
Female 70-74
01:12:00
01:12:00
2
(63)
70-74
2
00:16:59
Super Legends (50+)
27
Female
63
Claremont Masters
AUS
AUS
01:20:28
28:48 min/km
71
123
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #123
Male 55-59
00:54:23
00:54:23
8
(43)
55-59
8
00:17:05
Super Legends (50+)
27
Male
43
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
21:45 min/km
95
144
Katie EBERTSOHN
Katie EBERTSOHN #144
Female 35-39
00:57:41
00:57:41
6
(41)
35-39
6
00:17:11
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
41
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
23:04 min/km
106
168
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #168
Male 70-74
00:59:13
00:59:13
2
(59)
70-74
2
00:17:13
Super Legends (50+)
37
Male
59
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:11:30
23:41 min/km
74
152
Titus GALSWORTHY
Titus GALSWORTHY #152
Male 50-54
00:54:54
00:54:54
9
(45)
50-54
9
00:17:33
Super Legends (50+)
29
Male
45
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:48:00
21:57 min/km
109
440
Oliver COX
Oliver COX #440
Male 25-29
00:59:39
00:59:39
2
(61)
25-29
2
00:17:34
Open (18-34)
3
Male
61
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
23:51 min/km
77
101
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #101
Male 55-59
00:55:02
00:55:02
9
(47)
55-59
9
00:17:44
Super Legends (50+)
30
Male
47
Kwinana Masters
AUS
AUS
00:54:26
22:01 min/km
104
246
Stewart WINSOR
Stewart WINSOR #246
Male 35-39
00:59:02
00:59:02
6
(57)
35-39
6
00:18:26
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
57
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
23:37 min/km
82
171
Steven JOFFE
Steven JOFFE #171
Male 50-54
00:55:56
00:55:56
10
(50)
50-54
10
00:18:36
Super Legends (50+)
32
Male
50
ZAF
TAJ
00:50:00
22:22 min/km
110
225
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #225
Female 55-59
00:59:42
00:59:42
7
(49)
55-59
7
00:19:02
Super Legends (50+)
19
Female
49
AUS
AUS
00:57:15
23:53 min/km
118
233
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #233
Male 40-44
01:02:33
01:02:33
3
(65)
40-44
3
00:20:09
Legends (35-49)
21
Male
65
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
25:01 min/km
127
118
Rachel CARPENTER
Rachel CARPENTER #118
Female 25-29
01:07:46
01:07:46
9
(58)
25-29
9
00:20:21
Open (18-34)
12
Female
58
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:06 min/km
128
204
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #204
Female 25-29
01:07:51
01:07:51
10
(59)
25-29
10
00:20:26
Open (18-34)
13
Female
59
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
27:08 min/km
101
182
Peter KUHNE
Peter KUHNE #182
Male 55-59
00:58:24
00:58:24
10
(56)
55-59
10
00:21:07
Super Legends (50+)
35
Male
56
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
AUS
AUS
00:53:00
23:21 min/km
87
115
Michael CALEY
Michael CALEY #115
Male 45-49
00:56:49
00:56:49
10
(53)
45-49
10
00:21:23
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
53
AUS
AUS
01:01:00
22:43 min/km
117
197
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #197
Male 35-39
01:02:05
01:02:05
7
(64)
35-39
7
00:21:29
Legends (35-49)
20
Male
64
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
24:50 min/km
105
209
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #209
Male 50-54
00:59:03
00:59:03
11
(58)
50-54
11
00:21:43
Super Legends (50+)
36
Male
58
MELVILLE MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
23:37 min/km
100
207
Anthony PAINI
Anthony PAINI #207
Male 45-49
00:58:21
00:58:21
11
(55)
45-49
11
00:22:55
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
55
Westcoast Masters
AUS
AUS
00:53:00
23:20 min/km
126
100
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #100
Female 60-64
01:07:20
01:07:20
6
(57)
60-64
6
00:24:18
Super Legends (50+)
24
Female
57
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:59:02
26:56 min/km
122
229
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #229
Female 55-59
01:05:49
01:05:49
8
(54)
55-59
8
00:25:08
Super Legends (50+)
23
Female
54
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:10:10
26:19 min/km
119
166
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #166
Male 50-54
01:02:37
01:02:37
12
(66)
50-54
12
00:25:17
Super Legends (50+)
41
Male
66
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:59:05
25:03 min/km
135
137
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #137
Female 65-69
01:15:46
01:15:46
6
(65)
65-69
6
00:25:20
Super Legends (50+)
28
Female
65
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:44:10
30:18 min/km
124
103
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #103
Female 35-39
01:06:23
01:06:23
7
(55)
35-39
7
00:25:53
Legends (35-49)
19
Female
55
Cockburn Masters
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
26:33 min/km
125
231
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #231
Female 40-44
01:06:30
01:06:30
8
(56)
40-44
8
00:25:58
Legends (35-49)
20
Female
56
AUS
AUS
02:00:00
26:36 min/km
121
198
Alan MURRAY
Alan MURRAY #198
Male 50-54
01:04:31
01:04:31
13
(68)
50-54
13
00:27:11
Super Legends (50+)
43
Male
68
AUS
AUS
01:08:00
25:48 min/km
129
156
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #156
Female 55-59
01:08:07
01:08:07
9
(60)
55-59
9
00:27:27
Super Legends (50+)
25
Female
60
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
27:15 min/km
131
190
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #190
Female 60-64
01:11:17
01:11:17
7
(61)
60-64
7
00:28:15
Super Legends (50+)
26
Female
61
MANDURAH MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:09:06
28:31 min/km
123
128
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #128
Male 45-49
01:05:55
01:05:55
12
(69)
45-49
12
00:30:29
Legends (35-49)
22
Male
69
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
26:22 min/km
132
223
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #223
Female 35-39
01:11:35
01:11:35
8
(62)
35-39
8
00:31:05
Legends (35-49)
21
Female
62
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
28:38 min/km
140
167
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #167
Female 65-69
01:23:28
01:23:28
7
(68)
65-69
7
00:33:02
Super Legends (50+)
30
Female
68
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
00:38:34
33:23 min/km
134
120
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #120
Female 35-39
01:14:07
01:14:07
9
(64)
35-39
9
00:33:37
Legends (35-49)
22
Female
64
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
29:39 min/km
130
230
Shane TUNGATE
Shane TUNGATE #230
Male 45-49
01:11:09
01:11:09
13
(70)
45-49
13
00:35:43
Legends (35-49)
23
Male
70
Fremantle Masters
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
28:27 min/km
137
133
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #133
Female 55-59
01:17:05
01:17:05
10
(66)
55-59
10
00:36:25
Super Legends (50+)
29
Female
66
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
30:50 min/km
139
110
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #110
Female 45-49
01:22:41
01:22:41
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:37:39
Legends (35-49)
23
Female
67
BELMONT MASTERS
AUS
AUS
01:16:07
33:04 min/km
136
234
Dylan VENTER
Dylan VENTER #234
Male Under 18
01:16:19
01:16:19
2
(71)
Under 18
2
00:40:58
Under 15
1
Male
71
AUS
AUS
01:05:00
30:31 min/km
138
132
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #132
Male 55-59
01:18:50
01:18:50
11
(72)
55-59
11
00:41:32
Super Legends (50+)
44
Male
72
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
31:32 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (150 items)
© 2023