41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
46
783
Peter READMAN
Peter READMAN #783
Male 45-49
00:10:16
00:10:16
4
(23)
45-49
4
00:01:56
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
20:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
48
795
Lachlan SOFIELD
Lachlan SOFIELD #795
Male Under 15
00:10:18
00:10:18
10
(24)
Under 15
10
00:02:19
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
20:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
49
746
Mark HARVEY
Mark HARVEY #746
Male 50-54
00:10:19
00:10:19
2
(25)
50-54
2
00:00:21
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
20:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
54
730
Kobe FEIZAKS
Kobe FEIZAKS #730
Male Under 15
00:10:32
00:10:32
11
(26)
Under 15
11
00:02:33
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
21:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
57
637
Kyle DOONAN
Kyle DOONAN #637
Male 50-54
00:10:40
00:10:40
3
(27)
50-54
3
00:00:43
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
21:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
59
799
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #799
Male Under 15
00:10:44
00:10:44
12
(28)
Under 15
12
00:02:45
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
21:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
61
138
Christopher DICKSON
Christopher DICKSON #138
Male 70-74
00:10:47
00:10:47
1
(29)
70-74
1
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
21:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
64
748
Lew HINE
Lew HINE #748
Male 65-69
00:11:03
00:11:03
1
(30)
65-69
1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
69
605
Callum MITCHELL
Callum MITCHELL #605
Male Under 15
00:11:25
00:11:25
13
(31)
Under 15
13
00:03:26
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
70
714
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #714
Male Under 15
00:11:27
00:11:27
14
(32)
Under 15
14
00:03:28
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
71
750
John IVEY
John IVEY #750
Male 55-59
00:11:29
00:11:29
3
(33)
55-59
3
00:02:09
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
73
616
Ollie GEORGE
Ollie GEORGE #616
Male Under 15
00:11:36
00:11:36
15
(34)
Under 15
15
00:03:37
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
75
789
Roger SANDS
Roger SANDS #789
Male 65-69
00:11:40
00:11:40
2
(35)
65-69
2
00:00:37
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
81
742
Brenton HALL
Brenton HALL #742
Male 60-64
00:11:49
00:11:49
4
(36)
60-64
4
00:02:47
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
82
787
Damian ROONEY
Damian ROONEY #787
Male 50-54
00:11:50
00:11:50
4
(37)
50-54
4
00:01:52
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
83
613
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #613
Male Under 15
00:11:51
00:11:51
16
(38)
Under 15
16
00:03:52
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
86
790
Juliano SCARVACI
Juliano SCARVACI #790
Male Under 15
00:11:58
00:11:58
17
(39)
Under 15
17
00:03:59
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
87
778
Greg PAULI
Greg PAULI #778
Male 55-59
00:11:58
00:11:58
4
(40)
55-59
4
00:02:38
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
89
761
Hamish MACGEORGE
Hamish MACGEORGE #761
Male Under 15
00:12:05
00:12:05
18
(41)
Under 15
18
00:04:06
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
24:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
100
702
Nev BARKER
Nev BARKER #702
Male 60-64
00:12:42
00:12:42
5
(42)
60-64
5
00:03:40
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
25:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
111
716
Andrew CHISWELL
Andrew CHISWELL #716
Male 50-54
00:14:48
00:14:48
5
(43)
50-54
5
00:04:51
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
29:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
112
717
Conor CHISWELL
Conor CHISWELL #717
Male Under 15
00:14:48
00:14:48
19
(44)
Under 15
19
00:06:49
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
29:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
113
779
Gordon PAYNE
Gordon PAYNE #779
Male 75-79
00:14:59
00:14:59
1
(45)
75-79
1
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
29:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
115
785
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #785
Male 20-24
00:15:33
00:15:33
1
(46)
20-24
1
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
31:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
117
798
Greg UNDERWOOD
Greg UNDERWOOD #798
Male 55-59
00:15:42
00:15:42
5
(47)
55-59
5
00:06:22
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
31:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
120
734
Wal FORTEY
Wal FORTEY #734
Male Under 15
00:18:42
00:18:42
20
(48)
Under 15
20
00:10:43
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
37:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
124
725
Ethan DOUGLAS
Ethan DOUGLAS #725
Male Under 15
00:20:19
00:20:19
21
(49)
Under 15
21
00:12:20
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
40:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
99
Haydn CHRYSTAL
Haydn CHRYSTAL #99
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
747
David HEBB
David HEBB #747
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
754
Jensen KIRBY
Jensen KIRBY #754
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
755
Lawson KIRBY
Lawson KIRBY #755
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
797
Keegan TAYLOR
Keegan TAYLOR #797
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
_NULL_
NZL
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
793
Liam SHELHOT
Liam SHELHOT #793
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
644
Cameron SCHIRMER
Cameron SCHIRMER #644
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 : Silver
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (134 items)
© 2023