The Doctor Ocean Paddle
25 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Craft
SubCat
Pace
199
369
GARY N APRIL
GARY N APRIL #369
Mixed Mixed and FeMale Doubles
02:18:28
02:18:28
4
(4)
Mixed and FeMale Doubles
4
Double
4
Mixed
4
Gary Davie
April Davie
Double
Mixed
5:07 min/km
375
TEAM MONA
TEAM MONA #375
Female Mixed and FeMale Doubles
DNF
DNF
Mixed and FeMale Doubles
Double
Female
Paula Tocquer
Heidi Carlyle
Double
Mixed
48
381
LEAVERSUCH
LEAVERSUCH #381
Mixed Mixed and FeMale Doubles
01:49:58
01:49:58
2
(2)
Mixed and FeMale Doubles
2
Double
2
Mixed
2
Peter Leaversuch
Tash Leaversuch
Double
Mixed
4:04 min/km
93
378
TEAM ALBERTSEN
TEAM ALBERTSEN #378
Mixed Mixed and FeMale Doubles
02:00:14
02:00:14
3
(3)
Mixed and FeMale Doubles
3
Double
3
Mixed
3
Cimon Albertsen
Kiera Albertsen
Double
Mixed
4:27 min/km
47
386
WATER TIGHT
WATER TIGHT #386
Mixed Mixed and FeMale Doubles
01:49:22
01:49:22
1
(1)
Mixed and FeMale Doubles
1
Double
1
Mixed
1
Brett Cassidy
Asa Nowell
Double
Mixed
4:03 min/km
100
379
CAM AND TOM
CAM AND TOM #379
Male Male Double
02:01:23
02:01:23
5
(93)
Male Double
5
Double
5
Male
93
Cam Middleton
Tom Hawkins
Double
Open
4:29 min/km
57
380
B1 & B2
B1 & B2 #380
Male Male Double
01:53:53
01:53:53
2
(55)
Male Double
2
Double
2
Male
55
Brett Greenwood
Brett Mcdonald
Double
Open
4:13 min/km
134
382
HARE & TORTOISE
HARE & TORTOISE #382
Male Male Double
02:06:13
02:06:13
6
(125)
Male Double
6
Double
6
Male
125
Ray Smith
Luke Dooley
Double
Open
4:40 min/km
383
ROB AND JOHN
ROB AND JOHN #383
Male Male Double
DNF
DNF
Male Double
Double
Male
Robert Chandler
John Dunne
Double
Open
223
384
PAUL AND DAVE
PAUL AND DAVE #384
Male Male Double
02:24:34
02:24:34
10
(208)
Male Double
10
Double
10
Male
208
Paul Smaniotto
Dave Barton
Double
Open
5:21 min/km
260
385
COOL RUNNING
COOL RUNNING #385
Male Male Double
02:37:44
02:37:44
11
(242)
Male Double
11
Double
11
Male
242
Ben Clarke
Ben Clarke
Double
Open
5:50 min/km
138
376
MIKE AND RIC
MIKE AND RIC #376
Male Male Double
02:06:49
02:06:49
7
(129)
Male Double
7
Double
7
Male
129
Mike Rae
Ric Yeates
Double
Open
4:41 min/km
54
377
Pete and Paul
Pete and Paul #377
Male Male Double
01:52:52
01:52:52
1
(52)
Male Double
1
Double
1
Male
52
Paul Szijarto
Peter Van Maanen
Double
Open
4:10 min/km
102
367
Scott WRIGHT
Scott WRIGHT #367
Male SLSA Ski
02:01:42
02:01:42
3
(95)
SLSA Ski
3
Ski Open
87
Male
95
SLSA Ski
Open
4:30 min/km
225
368
Satoshi YAMAGUCHI
Satoshi YAMAGUCHI #368
Male Ski Open
02:25:38
02:25:38
56
(210)
Ski Open
56
Ski Open
189
Male
210
Ocean Ski
Open
5:23 min/km
210
370
BOMBER AND THE LOVE MUSSEL
BOMBER AND THE LOVE MUSSEL #370
Male Male Double
02:20:32
02:20:32
9
(195)
Male Double
9
Double
9
Male
195
Bomber Cuff
Russel Dymock
Double
Open
5:12 min/km
71
371
TEAM BCK
TEAM BCK #371
Male Male Double
01:56:49
01:56:49
3
(68)
Male Double
3
Double
3
Male
68
Danny Topfer
David Creed
Double
Open
4:19 min/km
264
372
TEAM PEAK ADVENTURE
TEAM PEAK ADVENTURE #372
Male Male Double
02:38:51
02:38:51
12
(246)
Male Double
12
Double
12
Male
246
Robbie Savage
Shoni Even-Chaim
Double
Open
5:53 min/km
94
373
SARGEANDSTEW
SARGEANDSTEW #373
Male Male Double
02:00:15
02:00:15
4
(87)
Male Double
4
Double
4
Male
87
Stewart Collingwood
Craig Brooks
Double
Open
4:27 min/km
180
374
DOUBLE TROUBLE
DOUBLE TROUBLE #374
Male Male Double
02:14:05
02:14:05
8
(169)
Male Double
8
Double
8
Male
169
John Gallagher
Robert Douglas
Double
Open
4:57 min/km
314
352
Felicia Flea WHITE
Felicia Flea WHITE #352
Female OC1
03:00:51
03:00:51
1
(20)
OC1
1
OC1
1
Female
20
OC1
Open
6:41 min/km
179
356
Daniel WILMANN
Daniel WILMANN #356
Male Ski Open
02:14:02
02:14:02
52
(168)
Ski Open
52
Ski Open
153
Male
168
Ocean Ski
Open
4:57 min/km
78
358
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #358
Male Ski Open
01:57:47
01:57:47
35
(73)
Ski Open
35
Ski Open
68
Male
73
Ocean Ski
Open
4:21 min/km
79
359
Joshua WINDSOR
Joshua WINDSOR #359
Male Ski Open
01:57:51
01:57:51
36
(74)
Ski Open
36
Ski Open
69
Male
74
Ocean Ski
Open
4:21 min/km
80
361
Ethan WINGROVE
Ethan WINGROVE #361
Male SLSA Ski
01:58:02
01:58:02
1
(75)
SLSA Ski
1
Ski Open
70
Male
75
SLSA Ski
Open
4:22 min/km
143
362
David WOOD
David WOOD #362
Male Ski Open
02:07:35
02:07:35
46
(134)
Ski Open
46
Ski Open
121
Male
134
Ocean Ski
Open
4:43 min/km
202
310
David SMITH
David SMITH #310
Male Ski Open
02:18:45
02:18:45
54
(187)
Ski Open
54
Ski Open
169
Male
187
Ocean Ski
Open
5:08 min/km
319
316
Stuart SPEECHLEY
Stuart SPEECHLEY #316
Male SUP 14
03:05:48
03:05:48
8
(295)
SUP 14
8
SUP Open
22
Male
295
SUP 14'
Open
6:52 min/km
329
317
Graeme SPENCE
Graeme SPENCE #317
Male SUP Open
03:16:57
03:16:57
10
(303)
SUP Open
10
SUP Open
26
Male
303
SUP
Open
7:17 min/km
30
326
Kristopher TAYLOR
Kristopher TAYLOR #326
Male Ski Open
01:46:21
01:46:21
20
(30)
Ski Open
20
Ski Open
30
Male
30
Ocean Ski
Open
3:56 min/km
345
336
Lia TREBILCOCK
Lia TREBILCOCK #336
Female Prone Paddleboards Open
04:09:06
04:09:06
1
(25)
Prone Paddleboards Open
1
Prone
1
Female
25
Prone Paddleboards
Open
9:13 min/km
17
337
Mitchell TRIM
Mitchell TRIM #337
Male Ski Open
01:41:56
01:41:56
12
(17)
Ski Open
12
Ski Open
17
Male
17
Ocean Ski
Open
3:46 min/km
311
338
Fiona TSCHAUT
Fiona TSCHAUT #338
Female Ski Open
02:58:09
02:58:09
9
(19)
Ski Open
9
Ski Open
19
Female
19
Ocean Ski
Open
6:35 min/km
124
339
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #339
Male Ski Open
02:04:51
02:04:51
42
(115)
Ski Open
42
Ski Open
106
Male
115
Ocean Ski
Open
4:37 min/km
171
332
Kris THOMPSON
Kris THOMPSON #332
Male Ski Open
02:12:19
02:12:19
50
(160)
Ski Open
50
Ski Open
145
Male
160
Ocean Ski
Open
4:54 min/km
68
395
Luke HORDER
Luke HORDER #395
Male Ski Open
01:56:36
01:56:36
32
(65)
Ski Open
32
Ski Open
62
Male
65
Ocean Ski
Open
4:19 min/km
289
396
Dhruv DUTT
Dhruv DUTT #396
Male Ski Open
02:47:40
02:47:40
66
(267)
Ski Open
66
Ski Open
240
Male
267
Ocean Ski
Open
6:12 min/km
397
Team Anzac
Team Anzac #397
Male Male Double
DNF
DNF
Male Double
Double
Male
Double
Open
162
389
Ben TARDREU
Ben TARDREU #389
Male SUP Open
02:10:20
02:10:20
7
(153)
SUP Open
7
SUP Open
8
Male
153
SUP
Open
4:49 min/km
142
390
Marcus TARDREU
Marcus TARDREU #390
Male SUP Open
02:07:29
02:07:29
5
(133)
SUP Open
5
SUP Open
6
Male
133
SUP
Open
4:43 min/km
10
405
Reece BAKER
Reece BAKER #405
Male Ski Open
01:39:55
01:39:55
8
(10)
Ski Open
8
Ski Open
10
Male
10
Ocean Ski
Open
3:42 min/km
242
403
Sam MCCULLOUGH
Sam MCCULLOUGH #403
Male SUP 14
02:32:14
02:32:14
3
(226)
SUP 14
3
SUP Open
12
Male
226
SUP 14'
Open
5:38 min/km
5
387
Bruce TAYLOR
Bruce TAYLOR #387
Male Ski Open
01:37:44
01:37:44
5
(5)
Ski Open
5
Ski Open
5
Male
5
Ocean Ski
Open
3:37 min/km
334
400
Yuka SATO
Yuka SATO #400
Female SUP Open
03:22:27
03:22:27
2
(24)
SUP Open
2
SUP Open
2
Female
24
SUP
Open
7:29 min/km
399
Angela JACKSON
Angela JACKSON #399
Female SUP Open
DNS
DNS
SUP Open
SUP Open
Female
SUP
Open
46
9
Lachlan ARMSTRONG
Lachlan ARMSTRONG #9
Male Ski Open
01:49:22
01:49:22
27
(46)
Ski Open
27
Ski Open
46
Male
46
Ocean Ski
Open
4:03 min/km
37
12
Shaun AUSTIN
Shaun AUSTIN #12
Male Ski Open
01:47:32
01:47:32
22
(37)
Ski Open
22
Ski Open
37
Male
37
Ocean Ski
Open
3:58 min/km
340
16
Mike Oscar BARTON
Mike Oscar BARTON #16
Male SUP 14
03:46:45
03:46:45
11
(312)
SUP 14
11
SUP Open
30
Male
312
SUP 14'
Open
8:23 min/km
20
23
Will BIRD
Will BIRD #23
Male Ski Open
01:43:59
01:43:59
14
(20)
Ski Open
14
Ski Open
20
Male
20
Ocean Ski
Open
3:51 min/km
22
26
Adam BLOOMFIELD
Adam BLOOMFIELD #26
Male Ski Open
01:44:43
01:44:43
15
(22)
Ski Open
15
Ski Open
22
Male
22
Ocean Ski
Open
3:52 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
© 2023