Swimming WA OWS 1718 #3 - Coogee
18 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Eliminator 5
Eliminator Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
40
572
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #572
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:58.0
00:14:58.0
1
(19)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
29:56 min/km
14
571
Paul NAYLER
Paul NAYLER #571
Male Chaperone
00:12:28.0
00:12:28.0
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:00:43.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
24:56 min/km
13
570
Lucas NAYLER
Lucas NAYLER #570
Male Under 11
00:12:27.0
00:12:27.0
1
(7)
Under 11
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
24:54 min/km
12
525
Sofia Garroffa
Sofia Garroffa #525
Female Under 15
00:12:22.0
00:12:22.0
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:50.9
Female
6
24:44 min/km
1
522
Daniel Beales
Daniel Beales #522
Male Under 15
00:09:38.0
00:09:38.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
19:16 min/km
8
88
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #88
Female Under 15
00:12:08.0
00:12:08.0
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:37.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
24:16 min/km
58
87
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:47.0
00:18:47.0
6
(32)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:49.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
37:34 min/km
55
86
Caroline WALKER
Caroline WALKER #86
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:17:17.0
00:17:17.0
2
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:37.0
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
34:34 min/km
24
84
Hollie TUCEK
Hollie TUCEK #84
Female Under 15
00:13:27.0
00:13:27.0
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:02:56.0
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
26:54 min/km
4
83
Megan SCHWINKOWSKI
Megan SCHWINKOWSKI #83
Female Under 11
00:11:45.0
00:11:45.0
1
(2)
Under 11
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
23:30 min/km
82
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #82
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
6
81
Aakashi RANAWEERA
Aakashi RANAWEERA #81
Female Under 15
00:11:58.0
00:11:58.0
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:26.9
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
23:55 min/km
43
80
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #80
Female Under 11
00:15:05.0
00:15:05.0
7
(22)
Under 11
7
00:03:19.9
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
30:10 min/km
56
79
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #79
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:32.0
00:17:32.0
5
(31)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:02:34.0
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
35:04 min/km
78
Kiely O'FLAHERTY
Kiely O'FLAHERTY #78
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
30
77
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #77
Female Chaperone
00:13:47.0
00:13:47.0
2
(15)
Chaperone
2
00:00:04.9
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
27:34 min/km
47
76
Olivia MUIR
Olivia MUIR #76
Female Under 15
00:15:31.0
00:15:31.0
10
(25)
Under 15
10
00:05:00.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
31:02 min/km
49
75
Jacqui MUIR
Jacqui MUIR #75
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:15:40.0
00:15:40.0
1
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
31:20 min/km
35
74
Lisa MCMILLAN
Lisa MCMILLAN #74
Female Chaperone
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
3
(17)
Chaperone
3
00:00:28.9
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
34
73
Amelia MCMILLAN
Amelia MCMILLAN #73
Female Under 11
00:14:07.0
00:14:07.0
5
(16)
Under 11
5
00:02:21.9
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
28:14 min/km
42
72
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #72
Female Under 11
00:14:59.0
00:14:59.0
6
(21)
Under 11
6
00:03:14.0
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
29:58 min/km
52
71
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #71
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:51.0
00:15:51.0
4
(28)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:00:53.0
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
31:42 min/km
46
70
Aimee LORD
Aimee LORD #70
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:25.0
00:15:25.0
2
(24)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:26.9
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
30:50 min/km
3
69
Zoe LAWN
Zoe LAWN #69
Female Under 15
00:10:31.0
00:10:31.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
21:02 min/km
64
68
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #68
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:21:30.0
00:21:30.0
3
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:50.0
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
43:00 min/km
18
67
Jorja JOHNSTON
Jorja JOHNSTON #67
Female Under 15
00:12:42.0
00:12:42.0
7
(8)
Under 15
7
00:02:10.9
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
53
66
Lauren HAYES
Lauren HAYES #66
Female Chaperone
00:16:17.0
00:16:17.0
4
(29)
Chaperone
4
00:02:34.9
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
32:34 min/km
37
65
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #65
Female Under 15
00:14:29.0
00:14:29.0
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:03:57.9
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:57 min/km
17
64
Philippa DOCHERTY
Philippa DOCHERTY #64
Female Under 15
00:12:42.0
00:12:42.0
6
(7)
Under 15
6
00:02:10.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
44
63
Melissa DI MENTO
Melissa DI MENTO #63
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:09.0
00:15:09.0
3
(23)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:40.9
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
30:18 min/km
23
62
Carys D'ADDARIO
Carys D'ADDARIO #62
Female Under 11
00:13:14.0
00:13:14.0
3
(10)
Under 11
3
00:01:29.0
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
26:28 min/km
19
61
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #61
Female Under 11
00:12:49.0
00:12:49.0
2
(9)
Under 11
2
00:01:04.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:38 min/km
25
60
Krystal COPLEY
Krystal COPLEY #60
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:28.0
00:13:28.0
1
(12)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
26:56 min/km
63
59
Michelle BUCHANAN
Michelle BUCHANAN #59
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:04.0
00:21:04.0
4
(35)
Open (18-34)
4
00:07:35.9
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
42:08 min/km
58
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #58
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
11
57
Sofia BECKINGHAM
Sofia BECKINGHAM #57
Female Under 15
00:12:19.0
00:12:19.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:48.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
56
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #56
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
55
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #55
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
41
54
Courtney ARMSTRONG
Courtney ARMSTRONG #54
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:58.0
00:14:58.0
2
(20)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:30.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
29:56 min/km
28
53
Tahlia Jenson
Tahlia Jenson #53
Female Chaperone
00:13:42.0
00:13:42.0
1
(14)
Chaperone
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
27:24 min/km
27
52
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #52
Female Under 11
00:13:41.0
00:13:41.0
4
(13)
Under 11
4
00:01:56.0
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
27:22 min/km
51
51
Liselot ALLUYN
Liselot ALLUYN #51
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:45.0
00:15:45.0
3
(27)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:00:47.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
31:30 min/km
61
50
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #50
Female Chaperone
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
5
(34)
Chaperone
5
00:06:18.9
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
60
49
Jasmine ALLEN
Jasmine ALLEN #49
Female Under 11
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
8
(33)
Under 11
8
00:08:16.0
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
48
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #48
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
47
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #47
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
15
46
Sanko VON BOEHM
Sanko VON BOEHM #46
Male Under 11
00:12:36.0
00:12:36.0
2
(9)
Under 11
2
00:00:09.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:12 min/km
45
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #45
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
9
44
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #44
Male Under 15
00:12:18.0
00:12:18.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:02:40.0
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:36 min/km
54
43
Stephen THOMAS
Stephen THOMAS #43
Male Chaperone
00:16:57.0
00:16:57.0
8
(25)
Chaperone
8
00:05:12.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:54 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023