SunSmart Narrogin Triathlon
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Middle Course
Short Course
Intro Course
Mini Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79
Bailey PERKINS
Bailey PERKINS #79
Male 7-9
Not Started
Not Started
7-9
Male
29
70
Thomas GROUT
Thomas GROUT #70
Male 7-9
00:12:42.16
00:12:42.16
15
(17)
7-9
15
00:04:42.48
Male
17
9:46 min/km
00:03:40.00
13:20 min/km
29
15
17
00:05:38.20
8.0 km/h
24
13
15
00:03:23.96
6:47 min/km
26
15
15
28
62
Elise ANDREWS
Elise ANDREWS #62
Female 7-9
00:12:17.89
00:12:17.89
4
(4)
7-9
4
00:03:24.61
Female
4
9:27 min/km
00:01:51.14
37:02 min/km
17
3
3
00:07:19.08
6.1 km/h
29
4
4
00:03:07.67
6:15 min/km
21
3
3
27
76
Liam MCDONALD
Liam MCDONALD #76
Male 7-9
00:12:06.36
00:12:06.36
14
(16)
7-9
14
00:04:06.68
Male
16
9:18 min/km
00:03:29.33
9:46 min/km
28
14
16
00:05:24.39
8.3 km/h
19
12
12
00:03:12.64
6:25 min/km
23
12
12
26
80
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #80
Male 7-9
00:11:51.45
00:11:51.45
13
(15)
7-9
13
00:03:51.77
Male
15
9:07 min/km
00:02:52.29
57:25 min/km
27
13
15
00:05:46.72
7.8 km/h
27
14
16
00:03:12.43
6:24 min/km
22
11
11
25
77
Reece MCDONALD
Reece MCDONALD #77
Male 4-6
00:11:20.20
00:11:20.20
2
(14)
4-6
2
00:00:15.19
Male
14
8:43 min/km
00:02:14.07
44:41 min/km
26
2
14
00:05:26.60
8.3 km/h
21
1
13
00:03:39.52
7:19 min/km
29
2
17
24
68
Louis DOWLING
Louis DOWLING #68
Male 4-6
00:11:05.01
00:11:05.01
1
(13)
4-6
1
Male
13
8:31 min/km
00:02:00.65
40:13 min/km
19
1
10
00:05:36.80
8.0 km/h
23
2
14
00:03:27.55
6:55 min/km
27
1
16
23
69
Darius FREAR
Darius FREAR #69
Male 7-9
00:10:40.01
00:10:40.01
12
(12)
7-9
12
00:02:40.32
Male
12
8:12 min/km
00:02:03.26
41:05 min/km
21
10
11
00:05:50.70
7.7 km/h
28
15
17
00:02:46.04
5:32 min/km
10
7
7
22
88
SOK girl's
SOK girl's #88
Unisex Team U15
00:10:38.27
00:10:38.27
7
(8)
Team U15
7
00:03:14.33
Unisex
8
Olivia Dewing
Kelsey Sprigg
Sienna Blechyden
8:10 min/km
00:02:02.90
40:58 min/km
20
5
6
00:05:46.11
7.8 km/h
26
7
8
00:02:49.25
5:38 min/km
13
5
5
21
87
Pokemon Go
Pokemon Go #87
Unisex Team U15
00:10:29.16
00:10:29.16
6
(7)
Team U15
6
00:03:05.22
Unisex
7
Nate Kensett-Smith
Nate Kensett-Smith
Kye Armstrong
8:03 min/km
00:01:49.68
36:33 min/km
15
4
4
00:05:45.07
7.8 km/h
25
6
7
00:02:54.40
5:48 min/km
15
6
6
20
89
Starlettes
Starlettes #89
Unisex Team U15
00:10:26.50
00:10:26.50
5
(6)
Team U15
5
00:03:02.56
Unisex
6
Jade Leeson
Sammy Armstrong
Kylah Leeson
8:01 min/km
00:02:06.61
42:12 min/km
25
7
8
00:05:31.61
8.1 km/h
22
5
6
00:02:48.27
5:36 min/km
11
4
4
19
72
Janaya HARRISON
Janaya HARRISON #72
Female 7-9
00:10:10.76
00:10:10.76
3
(3)
7-9
3
00:01:17.49
Female
3
7:49 min/km
00:01:49.58
36:31 min/km
14
2
2
00:05:24.68
8.3 km/h
20
3
3
00:02:56.50
5:53 min/km
17
2
2
18
73
Harry HAWKSLEY
Harry HAWKSLEY #73
Male 7-9
00:09:59.91
00:09:59.91
11
(11)
7-9
11
00:02:00.23
Male
11
7:41 min/km
00:02:05.32
41:46 min/km
22
11
12
00:04:41.68
9.6 km/h
12
9
9
00:03:12.90
6:25 min/km
24
13
13
17
71
Fletcher HARDIE
Fletcher HARDIE #71
Male 7-9
00:09:59.11
00:09:59.11
10
(10)
7-9
10
00:01:59.43
Male
10
7:40 min/km
00:01:32.63
30:52 min/km
10
8
8
00:05:08.10
8.8 km/h
17
11
11
00:03:18.38
6:36 min/km
25
14
14
16
67
Kate CORNER
Kate CORNER #67
Female 7-9
00:09:38.60
00:09:38.60
2
(2)
7-9
2
00:00:45.33
Female
2
7:25 min/km
00:01:21.95
27:19 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:46.43
9.4 km/h
14
2
2
00:03:30.22
7:00 min/km
28
4
4
15
85
Harvesters
Harvesters #85
Unisex Team
00:09:26.12
00:09:26.12
1
(5)
Team
1
Unisex
5
Frazer Bradford
Archie Hawksley
Lucas Nottle
7:15 min/km
00:01:50.91
36:58 min/km
16
1
5
00:04:39.50
9.7 km/h
11
1
2
00:02:55.71
5:51 min/km
16
1
7
14
65
Luca COLLETTE
Luca COLLETTE #65
Male 7-9
00:09:19.63
00:09:19.63
9
(9)
7-9
9
00:01:19.95
Male
9
7:10 min/km
00:01:26.09
28:41 min/km
7
6
6
00:05:05.12
8.8 km/h
15
10
10
00:02:48.41
5:36 min/km
12
8
8
13
90
Superstars
Superstars #90
Unisex Team U15
00:09:19.39
00:09:19.39
4
(4)
Team U15
4
00:01:55.45
Unisex
4
Emily Nottle
Stella Nardini
Mateya Browne
7:10 min/km
00:01:41.58
33:51 min/km
12
3
3
00:05:07.93
8.8 km/h
16
3
4
00:02:29.87
4:59 min/km
3
2
2
12
84
Cruzy Shepherds
Cruzy Shepherds #84
Unisex Team U15
00:09:15.27
00:09:15.27
3
(3)
Team U15
3
00:01:51.33
Unisex
3
Clancy Shepherd
Cruz Dale
Maison Shepherd
7:07 min/km
00:01:34.89
31:37 min/km
11
2
2
00:04:42.88
9.5 km/h
13
2
3
00:02:57.50
5:55 min/km
18
7
8
11
83
Athletes
Athletes #83
Unisex Team U15
00:09:11.02
00:09:11.02
2
(2)
Team U15
2
00:01:47.08
Unisex
2
Aiden Rawlings
Connie Boothey
Rowan Bradford
7:03 min/km
00:01:28.16
29:23 min/km
8
1
1
00:05:16.72
8.5 km/h
18
4
5
00:02:26.13
4:52 min/km
2
1
1
10
92
Flynn HARPER
Flynn HARPER #92
Male 7-9
00:09:00.60
00:09:00.60
8
(8)
7-9
8
00:01:00.91
Male
8
6:55 min/km
00:02:05.38
41:47 min/km
23
12
13
00:04:23.38
10.3 km/h
8
6
6
00:02:31.83
5:03 min/km
5
3
3
9
82
Charleah WHITE
Charleah WHITE #82
Female 7-9
00:08:53.27
00:08:53.27
1
(1)
7-9
1
Female
1
6:50 min/km
00:01:58.09
39:21 min/km
18
4
4
00:04:03.92
11.1 km/h
3
1
1
00:02:51.26
5:42 min/km
14
1
1
8
64
Axel BERESFORD
Axel BERESFORD #64
Male 7-9
00:08:38.42
00:08:38.42
7
(7)
7-9
7
00:00:38.73
Male
7
6:38 min/km
00:01:17.07
25:41 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:23.18
10.3 km/h
7
5
5
00:02:58.15
5:56 min/km
19
9
9
7
63
Lucas BARRY
Lucas BARRY #63
Male 7-9
00:08:37.75
00:08:37.75
6
(6)
7-9
6
00:00:38.07
Male
6
6:38 min/km
00:01:18.10
26:01 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:16.04
10.5 km/h
6
4
4
00:03:03.61
6:07 min/km
20
10
10
6
81
Matteus WENNING
Matteus WENNING #81
Male 7-9
00:08:36.01
00:08:36.01
5
(5)
7-9
5
00:00:36.33
Male
5
6:36 min/km
00:01:41.96
33:59 min/km
13
9
9
00:04:14.22
10.6 km/h
5
3
3
00:02:39.83
5:19 min/km
7
5
5
5
78
Dylan MULCAHY
Dylan MULCAHY #78
Male 7-9
00:08:31.71
00:08:31.71
4
(4)
7-9
4
00:00:32.03
Male
4
6:33 min/km
00:01:18.80
26:16 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:36.53
9.8 km/h
10
8
8
00:02:36.38
5:12 min/km
6
4
4
4
74
Jay HAYES
Jay HAYES #74
Male 7-9
00:08:08.66
00:08:08.66
3
(3)
7-9
3
00:00:08.97
Male
3
6:15 min/km
00:01:31.92
30:38 min/km
9
7
7
00:03:51.80
11.6 km/h
2
1
1
00:02:44.94
5:29 min/km
9
6
6
3
75
Mitch KENSETT-SMITH
Mitch KENSETT-SMITH #75
Male 7-9
00:07:59.69
00:07:59.69
2
(2)
7-9
2
00:00:00.00
Male
2
6:08 min/km
00:01:15.43
25:08 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:13.21
10.7 km/h
4
2
2
00:02:31.04
5:02 min/km
4
2
2
2
66
Alex COOK
Alex COOK #66
Male 7-9
00:07:59.68
00:07:59.68
1
(1)
7-9
1
Male
1
6:08 min/km
00:01:14.43
24:48 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:25.43
10.2 km/h
9
7
7
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
1
86
King Cousins
King Cousins #86
Unisex Team U15
00:07:23.94
00:07:23.94
1
(1)
Team U15
1
Unisex
1
Tessa King
Chase King
Kate Cousins
5:41 min/km
00:02:06.08
42:01 min/km
24
6
7
00:02:36.87
17.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:02:40.98
5:21 min/km
8
3
3
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
© 2023