SunSmart Narrogin Triathlon
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Middle Course
Short Course
Intro Course
Mini Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
33
Meng Tse LAI
Meng Tse LAI #33
Male Open
00:37:48.32
00:37:48.32
1
(4)
Open
1
Male
4
5:54 min/km
00:04:24.09
29:20 min/km
13
1
4
00:24:12.22
12.4 km/h
13
1
4
00:09:12.00
7:21 min/km
13
1
4
12
37
Azumi YUSMAN
Azumi YUSMAN #37
Female U13
00:32:34.63
00:32:34.63
1
(2)
U13
1
Female
2
5:05 min/km
00:03:54.08
26:00 min/km
12
1
2
00:20:07.48
14.9 km/h
12
1
2
00:08:33.06
6:50 min/km
12
1
2
10
34
Jackson LITTLE
Jackson LITTLE #34
Male U18
00:28:25.82
00:28:25.82
3
(3)
U18
3
00:05:15.43
Male
3
4:26 min/km
00:03:01.75
20:11 min/km
7
3
3
00:17:51.80
16.8 km/h
10
3
3
00:07:32.25
6:01 min/km
11
3
3
9
40
Drama Queens
Drama Queens #40
Unisex Team U15
00:26:35.82
00:26:35.82
5
(6)
Team U15
5
00:03:13.20
Unisex
6
Liberty Tullett
Georgina England
Huldah Nwoko
4:09 min/km
00:03:01.15
20:07 min/km
6
3
3
00:16:30.40
18.2 km/h
5
4
4
00:07:04.25
5:39 min/km
10
5
7
11
41
Mumm Tribe
Mumm Tribe #41
Unisex Team
00:29:20.76
00:29:20.76
2
(7)
Team
2
00:02:56.45
Unisex
7
Kel Symonds
Kim Nottle
Jen Whiteford
4:35 min/km
00:03:34.09
23:47 min/km
11
2
7
00:18:49.15
15.9 km/h
11
2
7
00:06:57.51
5:34 min/km
9
2
6
6
32
Tom COOK
Tom COOK #32
Male U18
00:26:14.57
00:26:14.57
2
(2)
U18
2
00:03:04.18
Male
2
4:06 min/km
00:02:56.45
19:36 min/km
4
2
2
00:16:36.04
18.1 km/h
6
2
2
00:06:42.07
5:21 min/km
8
2
2
7
35
Chelsea MULCAHY
Chelsea MULCAHY #35
Female U18
00:26:15.41
00:26:15.41
1
(1)
U18
1
Female
1
4:06 min/km
00:02:27.45
16:23 min/km
2
1
1
00:17:06.36
17.5 km/h
8
1
1
00:06:41.60
5:21 min/km
7
1
1
2
42
TEC
TEC #42
Unisex Team U15
00:23:22.61
00:23:22.61
1
(1)
Team U15
1
Unisex
1
Caitlyn O'Neill
Ella O'Grady
Talia Regan
3:39 min/km
00:02:22.23
15:48 min/km
1
1
1
00:14:37.42
20.5 km/h
2
1
1
00:06:22.96
5:06 min/km
6
4
5
8
39
Dingo Divas
Dingo Divas #39
Unisex Team
00:26:24.31
00:26:24.31
1
(5)
Team
1
Unisex
5
Mel Browne
Stacey Shepherd
Cara Borthwick
4:07 min/km
00:03:01.86
20:12 min/km
8
1
4
00:17:35.19
17.1 km/h
9
1
6
00:05:47.26
4:37 min/km
5
1
4
1
36
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #36
Male U18
00:23:10.39
00:23:10.39
1
(1)
U18
1
Male
1
3:37 min/km
00:02:56.05
19:33 min/km
3
1
1
00:14:31.01
20.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:05:43.32
4:34 min/km
4
1
1
4
38
Deep Sea Racing Prawns
Deep Sea Racing Prawns #38
Unisex Team U15
00:24:18.56
00:24:18.56
3
(3)
Team U15
3
00:00:55.95
Unisex
3
Zac Coxon
Zac Coxon
Riley Coxon
3:47 min/km
00:03:23.07
22:33 min/km
10
5
6
00:15:19.00
19.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:05:36.49
4:29 min/km
3
3
3
3
44
Warriors
Warriors #44
Unisex Team U15
00:24:12.56
00:24:12.56
2
(2)
Team U15
2
00:00:49.95
Unisex
2
Trenton Medlan
Jack Kensett-Smith
Alex Jones
3:46 min/km
00:03:13.10
21:27 min/km
9
4
5
00:15:29.71
19.4 km/h
4
3
3
00:05:29.75
4:23 min/km
2
2
2
5
43
The Incredibles
The Incredibles #43
Unisex Team U15
00:25:16.82
00:25:16.82
4
(4)
Team U15
4
00:01:54.20
Unisex
4
Tayla Battley
Caitlin Pratt
Jorja Young
3:57 min/km
00:03:00.73
20:04 min/km
5
2
2
00:16:58.12
17.7 km/h
7
5
5
00:05:17.95
4:14 min/km
1
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023