Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
40
46
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #46
Male 50-54
00:28:57.0
00:28:57.0
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:16.9
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
27
00:29:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
123
43
Stephen DOUBLEDAY
Stephen DOUBLEDAY #43
Male 50-54
00:36:18.0
00:36:18.0
10
(58)
50-54
10
00:12:37.9
Super Legends (50+)
28
Male
58
00:40:00
22:41 min/km
Wave 2
20
40
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #40
Male 40-44
00:25:27.0
00:25:27.0
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:01:03.0
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
16
00:28:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
60
37
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #37
Male 65-69
00:31:10.0
00:31:10.0
4
(36)
65-69
4
00:06:05.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
36
00:31:10
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
23
38
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #38
Male 65-69
00:25:40.0
00:25:40.0
2
(18)
65-69
2
00:00:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
00:24:05
16:02 min/km
Wave 1
70
30
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #30
Male 30-34
00:32:22.0
00:32:22.0
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:07:23.0
Open (18-34)
7
Male
39
00:35:30
20:13 min/km
Wave 2
144
31
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #31
Male 60-64
00:40:01.0
00:40:01.0
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:11:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
34
Male
65
00:27:00
25:00 min/km
Wave 1
24
28
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #28
Male 10-14
00:25:53.0
00:25:53.0
1
(19)
10-14
1
Under 15
1
Male
19
00:25:30
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
6
23
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #23
Male 25-29
00:23:46.0
00:23:46.0
1
(5)
25-29
1
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
00:22:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1
27
24
Christopher BYRNE
Christopher BYRNE #24
Male 30-34
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:01:55.9
Open (18-34)
5
Male
20
00:27:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 1
7
25
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #25
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(6)
35-39
1
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
6
00:23:20
14:53 min/km
Wave 1
18
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #18
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Super Legends (50+)
Male
00:35:20
Wave 2
149
20
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #20
Male 35-39
00:42:30.0
00:42:30.0
8
(69)
35-39
8
00:18:40.0
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
69
00:37:00
26:33 min/km
Wave 2
64
21
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #21
Male 60-64
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(37)
60-64
2
00:03:24.9
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
37
00:28:17
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
116
15
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #15
Male 30-34
00:36:03.0
00:36:03.0
7
(55)
30-34
7
00:11:03.9
Open (18-34)
9
Male
55
00:33:20
22:31 min/km
Wave 2
86
16
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #16
Male 65-69
00:33:28.0
00:33:28.0
6
(45)
65-69
6
00:08:23.0
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
45
00:35:00
20:55 min/km
Wave 2
1
12
Robert BONSALL
Robert BONSALL #12
Male 15-19
00:19:26.0
00:19:26.0
1
(1)
15-19
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
00:18:00
12:08 min/km
Wave 1
13
9
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #9
Male 35-39
00:25:02.0
00:25:02.0
4
(12)
35-39
4
00:01:12.0
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
12
00:25:17
15:38 min/km
Wave 1
68
2
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #2
Male 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
6
(38)
50-54
6
00:08:34.9
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
38
00:35:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
5
3
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #3
Male 15-19
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0
3
(4)
15-19
3
00:04:18.0
Under 18
2
Male
4
00:30:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
18
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 30-34
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
2
(14)
30-34
2
00:00:17.0
Open (18-34)
4
Male
14
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
126
5
Richard AUSTIN
Richard AUSTIN #5
Male 55-59
00:36:33.0
00:36:33.0
4
(59)
55-59
4
00:05:56.0
Super Legends (50+)
29
Male
59
00:35:47
22:50 min/km
Wave 2
78
6
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #6
Male 30-34
00:33:19.0
00:33:19.0
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:08:20.0
Open (18-34)
8
Male
42
00:35:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023