Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
136
59
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #59
Male 75-79
00:38:31.0
00:38:31.0
2
(63)
75-79
2
00:04:26.0
Super Legends (50+)
32
Male
63
00:38:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 2
137
1
Brittany ADAMS
Brittany ADAMS #1
Female 20-24
00:38:32.0
00:38:32.0
5
(74)
20-24
5
00:08:43.0
Open (18-34)
24
Female
74
01:30:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 2
138
34
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #34
Female 30-34
00:38:36.0
00:38:36.0
13
(75)
30-34
13
00:13:29.0
Open (18-34)
25
Female
75
00:38:00
24:07 min/km
Wave 2
139
49
Kate ELLIOTT
Kate ELLIOTT #49
Female 65-69
00:38:59.0
00:38:59.0
4
(76)
65-69
4
00:04:46.0
Super Legends (50+)
22
Female
76
00:36:36
24:21 min/km
Wave 2
140
94
Robert LECKIE
Robert LECKIE #94
Male 60-64
00:39:00.0
00:39:00.0
4
(64)
60-64
4
00:10:34.0
Super Legends (50+)
33
Male
64
00:38:12
24:22 min/km
Wave 2
141
35
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #35
Female 35-39
00:39:01.0
00:39:01.0
7
(77)
35-39
7
00:13:46.0
Legends (35-49)
27
Female
77
00:36:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 2
142
50
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #50
Female 70-74
00:39:05.0
00:39:05.0
1
(78)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
23
Female
78
00:49:49
24:25 min/km
Wave 2
143
197
Emma Wright
Emma Wright #197
Female 10-14
00:39:12.0
00:39:12.0
3
(79)
10-14
3
00:13:13.0
Under 15
3
Female
79
00:35:00
24:30 min/km
Wave 2
144
31
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #31
Male 60-64
00:40:01.0
00:40:01.0
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:11:35.0
Super Legends (50+)
34
Male
65
00:27:00
25:00 min/km
Wave 1
145
74
David HODBY
David HODBY #74
Male 75-79
00:40:26.0
00:40:26.0
3
(66)
75-79
3
00:06:21.0
Super Legends (50+)
35
Male
66
00:39:45
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
146
103
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #103
Female 65-69
00:40:35.0
00:40:35.0
5
(80)
65-69
5
00:06:22.0
Super Legends (50+)
24
Female
80
00:36:54
25:21 min/km
Wave 2
147
159
Jonathan WARDEN
Jonathan WARDEN #159
Male 40-44
00:40:39.0
00:40:39.0
5
(67)
40-44
5
00:16:15.0
Legends (35-49)
17
Male
67
00:40:00
25:24 min/km
Wave 2
148
51
Mohamed FARAG
Mohamed FARAG #51
Male 35-39
00:41:04.0
00:41:04.0
7
(68)
35-39
7
00:17:14.0
Legends (35-49)
18
Male
68
00:40:00
25:40 min/km
Wave 2
149
20
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #20
Male 35-39
00:42:30.0
00:42:30.0
8
(69)
35-39
8
00:18:40.0
Legends (35-49)
19
Male
69
00:37:00
26:33 min/km
Wave 2
150
102
Susan Gaye MCDONALD
Susan Gaye MCDONALD #102
Female 60-64
00:42:36.0
00:42:36.0
11
(81)
60-64
11
00:17:20.0
Super Legends (50+)
25
Female
81
00:40:10
26:37 min/km
Wave 2
151
22
Sharron BURNS
Sharron BURNS #22
Female 65-69
00:43:04.0
00:43:04.0
6
(82)
65-69
6
00:08:51.0
Super Legends (50+)
26
Female
82
00:42:28
26:55 min/km
Wave 2
152
36
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #36
Female 45-49
00:45:58.0
00:45:58.0
9
(83)
45-49
9
00:18:05.9
Legends (35-49)
28
Female
83
00:53:00
28:43 min/km
Wave 2
153
124
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #124
Male 55-59
00:47:21.0
00:47:21.0
5
(70)
55-59
5
00:16:44.0
Super Legends (50+)
36
Male
70
00:48:00
29:35 min/km
Wave 2
154
142
Ian STEWART
Ian STEWART #142
Male 80-84
00:48:36.0
00:48:36.0
1
(71)
80-84
1
Super Legends (50+)
37
Male
71
00:50:00
30:22 min/km
Wave 2
155
155
Catherine WALKER
Catherine WALKER #155
Female 45-49
00:49:23.0
00:49:23.0
10
(84)
45-49
10
00:21:31.0
Legends (35-49)
29
Female
84
00:45:00
30:51 min/km
Wave 2
156
97
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #97
Female 65-69
00:49:39.0
00:49:39.0
7
(85)
65-69
7
00:15:26.0
Super Legends (50+)
27
Female
85
00:43:12
31:01 min/km
Wave 2
158
80
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #80
Female 65-69
00:49:46.0
00:49:46.0
8
(87)
65-69
8
00:15:33.0
Super Legends (50+)
28
Female
87
00:47:44
31:06 min/km
Wave 2
157
17
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #17
Female 45-49
00:49:46.0
00:49:46.0
11
(86)
45-49
11
00:21:53.9
Legends (35-49)
30
Female
86
00:44:44
31:06 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023