Lake Leschenaultia OWS
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
400m Novice Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (173 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
115
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #115
Female 60-64
00:29:53.0
00:29:53.0
2
(20)
60-64
2
00:04:37.0
Super Legends (50+)
4
Female
20
00:25:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1
52
112
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #112
Male 50-54
00:29:55.0
00:29:55.0
5
(32)
50-54
5
00:06:14.9
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
32
00:25:12
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
53
44
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #44
Female 40-44
00:30:17.0
00:30:17.0
3
(21)
40-44
3
00:01:17.9
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
21
00:30:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 1
54
45
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #45
Female 15-19
00:30:18.0
00:30:18.0
3
(22)
15-19
3
00:06:36.0
Open (18-34)
8
Female
22
00:30:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
55
48
David ELKINS
David ELKINS #48
Male 30-34
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
4
(33)
30-34
4
00:05:29.0
Open (18-34)
6
Male
33
00:39:27
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
56
41
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #41
Female 25-29
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
3
(23)
25-29
3
00:03:12.0
Open (18-34)
9
Female
23
00:30:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
57
243
Greg Frey
Greg Frey #243
Male 55-59
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
1
(34)
55-59
1
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
34
00:28:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 1
58
141
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #141
Female 45-49
00:30:40.0
00:30:40.0
4
(24)
45-49
4
00:02:48.0
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
24
00:29:30
19:10 min/km
Wave 1
59
64
Paul HARDWICK
Paul HARDWICK #64
Male 45-49
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
5
(35)
45-49
5
00:03:00.9
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
35
00:37:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 2
60
37
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #37
Male 65-69
00:31:10.0
00:31:10.0
4
(36)
65-69
4
00:06:05.0
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
36
00:31:10
19:28 min/km
Wave 2
61
14
Eleanor Bourne
Eleanor Bourne #14
Female 60-64
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
3
(25)
60-64
3
00:06:06.0
Super Legends (50+)
5
Female
25
00:31:45
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
62
154
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE
Natalia VOLLRATH-HALE #154
Female 45-49
00:31:24.0
00:31:24.0
5
(26)
45-49
5
00:03:31.9
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
26
00:32:15
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
63
84
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #84
Female 30-34
00:31:26.0
00:31:26.0
4
(27)
30-34
4
00:06:19.0
Open (18-34)
10
Female
27
00:35:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 2
64
21
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #21
Male 60-64
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(37)
60-64
2
00:03:24.9
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
37
00:28:17
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
65
52
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #52
Female 20-24
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
2
(28)
20-24
2
00:02:02.0
Open (18-34)
11
Female
28
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 1
66
143
Laura SWEENEY
Laura SWEENEY #143
Female 30-34
00:31:55.0
00:31:55.0
5
(29)
30-34
5
00:06:47.9
Open (18-34)
12
Female
29
00:45:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 2
67
32
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #32
Female 30-34
00:31:57.0
00:31:57.0
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:06:50.0
Open (18-34)
13
Female
30
00:25:41
19:58 min/km
Wave 1
68
2
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #2
Male 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
6
(38)
50-54
6
00:08:34.9
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
38
00:35:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 2
69
33
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #33
Female 50-54
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0
1
(31)
50-54
1
Super Legends (50+)
6
Female
31
00:30:30
20:09 min/km
Wave 1
70
30
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #30
Male 30-34
00:32:22.0
00:32:22.0
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:07:23.0
Open (18-34)
7
Male
39
00:35:30
20:13 min/km
Wave 2
71
163
Serena WELLS
Serena WELLS #163
Female 45-49
00:32:42.0
00:32:42.0
6
(32)
45-49
6
00:04:50.0
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
32
00:30:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 1
72
70
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #70
Male 65-69
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
5
(40)
65-69
5
00:07:40.9
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
40
00:30:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1
73
26
Rebecca CAMERON
Rebecca CAMERON #26
Female 40-44
00:32:53.0
00:32:53.0
4
(33)
40-44
4
00:03:53.9
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
33
00:40:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
74
109
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #109
Female 60-64
00:32:58.0
00:32:58.0
4
(34)
60-64
4
00:07:42.0
Super Legends (50+)
7
Female
34
00:32:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 2
75
152
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN
Sara VAN DEN HOOGEN #152
Female 40-44
00:33:01.0
00:33:01.0
5
(35)
40-44
5
00:04:01.9
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
35
00:40:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 2
76
29
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #29
Female 40-44
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
6
(36)
40-44
6
00:04:17.9
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
36
00:32:11
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
77
122
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #122
Male 55-59
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
2
(41)
55-59
2
00:02:40.0
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
41
01:00:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
78
6
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #6
Male 30-34
00:33:19.0
00:33:19.0
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:08:20.0
Open (18-34)
8
Male
42
00:35:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 2
79
107
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #107
Female 35-39
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
3
(37)
35-39
3
00:08:05.0
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
37
00:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
80
55
Sarah GRAIN
Sarah GRAIN #55
Female 30-34
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
7
(38)
30-34
7
00:08:13.0
Open (18-34)
14
Female
38
00:32:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 2
81
85
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #85
Female 30-34
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
8
(39)
30-34
8
00:08:13.0
Open (18-34)
15
Female
39
00:28:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
82
7
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #7
Female 45-49
00:33:21.0
00:33:21.0
7
(40)
45-49
7
00:05:28.9
Legends (35-49)
16
Female
40
00:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1
83
116
Travis O'NEILL
Travis O'NEILL #116
Male 35-39
00:33:22.0
00:33:22.0
6
(43)
35-39
6
00:09:32.0
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
43
00:34:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 2
84
166
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #166
Male 70-74
00:33:23.0
00:33:23.0
1
(44)
70-74
1
Super Legends (50+)
16
Male
44
00:29:37
20:51 min/km
Wave 1
85
157
Susan WALLACE
Susan WALLACE #157
Female 35-39
00:33:25.0
00:33:25.0
4
(41)
35-39
4
00:08:09.9
Legends (35-49)
17
Female
41
00:31:02
20:53 min/km
Wave 2
86
16
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #16
Male 65-69
00:33:28.0
00:33:28.0
6
(45)
65-69
6
00:08:23.0
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
45
00:35:00
20:55 min/km
Wave 2
87
89
Ron KING
Ron KING #89
Male 65-69
00:33:31.0
00:33:31.0
7
(46)
65-69
7
00:08:25.9
Super Legends (50+)
18
Male
46
00:30:55
20:56 min/km
Wave 1
88
67
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #67
Male 70-74
00:33:40.0
00:33:40.0
2
(47)
70-74
2
00:00:17.0
Super Legends (50+)
19
Male
47
00:33:50
21:02 min/km
Wave 2
89
81
Jacinta HUPPATZ
Jacinta HUPPATZ #81
Female 10-14
00:33:42.0
00:33:42.0
2
(42)
10-14
2
00:07:43.0
Under 15
2
Female
42
00:35:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 2
90
93
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #93
Female 25-29
00:33:45.0
00:33:45.0
4
(43)
25-29
4
00:06:22.0
Open (18-34)
16
Female
43
00:32:24
21:05 min/km
Wave 2
91
121
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #121
Male 65-69
00:33:48.0
00:33:48.0
8
(48)
65-69
8
00:08:43.0
Super Legends (50+)
20
Male
48
00:30:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 1
92
117
Katie OUTTRIM
Katie OUTTRIM #117
Female 20-24
00:34:04.0
00:34:04.0
3
(44)
20-24
3
00:04:15.0
Open (18-34)
17
Female
44
00:34:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 2
93
58
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #58
Male 75-79
00:34:05.0
00:34:05.0
1
(49)
75-79
1
Super Legends (50+)
21
Male
49
00:32:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 2
94
158
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #158
Female 65-69
00:34:13.0
00:34:13.0
1
(45)
65-69
1
Super Legends (50+)
8
Female
45
00:33:04
21:23 min/km
Wave 2
95
8
Hayley BENNETT-SMITH
Hayley BENNETT-SMITH #8
Female 20-24
00:34:16.0
00:34:16.0
4
(46)
20-24
4
00:04:26.9
Open (18-34)
18
Female
46
00:35:00
21:25 min/km
Wave 2
96
83
Catherine JOHNSON
Catherine JOHNSON #83
Female 40-44
00:34:36.0
00:34:36.0
7
(47)
40-44
7
00:05:36.9
Legends (35-49)
18
Female
47
00:59:00
21:37 min/km
Wave 2
97
148
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #148
Female 35-39
00:34:39.0
00:34:39.0
5
(48)
35-39
5
00:09:24.0
Legends (35-49)
19
Female
48
00:52:35
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
98
104
Katie MCLEOD
Katie MCLEOD #104
Female 40-44
00:34:55.0
00:34:55.0
8
(49)
40-44
8
00:05:55.9
Legends (35-49)
20
Female
49
00:45:40
21:49 min/km
Wave 2
99
54
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #54
Female 55-59
00:35:02.0
00:35:02.0
3
(50)
55-59
3
00:06:43.0
Super Legends (50+)
9
Female
50
00:36:33
21:53 min/km
Wave 2
100
78
Louise HORNBY
Louise HORNBY #78
Female 30-34
00:35:05.0
00:35:05.0
9
(51)
30-34
9
00:09:57.9
Open (18-34)
19
Female
51
00:36:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (173 items)
© 2023