SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
5
66
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #66
Male U17
00:18:11.0
00:18:11.0
3
(5)
U17
3
00:00:15.9
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/17
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
151
Amanda LEE
Amanda LEE #151
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/48
Wave 1
142
Anna JORGENSEN
Anna JORGENSEN #142
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
32
70
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN #70
Female 45-49
00:30:11.0
00:30:11.0
1
(16)
45-49
1
Female
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/47
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
18
143
Anne-Marie JUENGLING
Anne-Marie JUENGLING #143
Female Open
00:22:15.0
00:22:15.0
4
(7)
Open
4
00:03:01.0
Female
7
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/30
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
203
Annika RASMUSSEN
Annika RASMUSSEN #203
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
30
237
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #237
Female U14
00:26:28.0
00:26:28.0
3
(15)
U14
3
00:03:52.9
Female
15
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
6:37 min/km
Wave 1
10
133
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #133
Male U15
00:19:22.0
00:19:22.0
2
(9)
U15
2
00:01:18.0
Male
9
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
2
246
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #246
Male U17
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
1
(2)
U17
1
Male
2
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/16
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
45
Benjamin CARRICK
Benjamin CARRICK #45
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/30
Wave 1
9
250
Bernadette WILLIAMS
Bernadette WILLIAMS #250
Female Open
00:19:14.0
00:19:14.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/30
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
26
110
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #110
Female U15
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:05:00.0
Female
12
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
27
117
Caitlin HUNT
Caitlin HUNT #117
Female 35-39
00:25:38.0
00:25:38.0
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/37
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
17
192
Caitlin O'SHEA
Caitlin O'SHEA #192
Female Open
00:22:08.0
00:22:08.0
3
(6)
Open
3
00:02:53.9
Female
6
Trigg Island SLSC
U/22
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
234
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #234
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
141
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #141
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/33
Wave 1
31
137
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #137
Male U17
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
4
(16)
U17
4
00:10:53.9
Male
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/16
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
229
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #229
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/17
Wave 1
32
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #32
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
23
169
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #169
Female U14
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
2
(10)
U14
2
00:01:23.9
Female
10
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/14
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
193
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #193
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/15
Wave 1
147
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #147
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
Wave 1
145
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #145
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
29
48
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #48
Female 35-39
00:26:08.0
00:26:08.0
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:00:30.0
Female
14
City of Perth SLSC
U/43
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
126
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #126
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
13
39
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #39
Male U14
00:20:34.0
00:20:34.0
1
(10)
U14
1
Male
10
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
231
George STEWART
George STEWART #231
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
33
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #33
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
40
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #40
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
220
India-Rose SHEPPARD
India-Rose SHEPPARD #220
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
74
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #74
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
107
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #107
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
Wave 1
15
50
Joanna CLUCAS
Joanna CLUCAS #50
Female 30-34
00:21:08.0
00:21:08.0
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/31
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
24
166
Jo-Anna MAYNARD
Jo-Anna MAYNARD #166
Female Open
00:24:20.0
00:24:20.0
6
(11)
Open
6
00:05:06.0
Female
11
MULLALOO SLSC
U/19
6:05 min/km
Wave 1
8
60
Joel CUMMUSKEY
Joel CUMMUSKEY #60
Male Open
00:19:12.0
00:19:12.0
4
(8)
Open
4
00:01:30.9
Male
8
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/32
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
21
161
Kai MARCHETTO
Kai MARCHETTO #161
Male U14
00:22:51.0
00:22:51.0
3
(13)
U14
3
00:02:17.0
Male
13
Trigg Island SLSC
U/14
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
218
Kalani SCOTT
Kalani SCOTT #218
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
7
129
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #129
Male Open
00:18:56.0
00:18:56.0
3
(7)
Open
3
00:01:15.0
Male
7
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
22
6
Kiera ALBERTSEN
Kiera ALBERTSEN #6
Female Open
00:23:36.0
00:23:36.0
5
(9)
Open
5
00:04:21.9
Female
9
City of Perth SLSC
U/20
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
4
183
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #183
Male U15
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
1
(4)
U15
1
Male
4
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
34
1
Laura ADOLPHUS
Laura ADOLPHUS #1
Female 30-34
00:31:28.0
00:31:28.0
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:10:19.9
Female
17
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/33
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
162
Leah MARTIN
Leah MARTIN #162
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
208
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #208
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
16
112
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #112
Female U15
00:21:39.0
00:21:39.0
2
(5)
U15
2
00:01:23.0
Female
5
Busselton SLSC
U/15
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
14
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #14
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
54
Matthew COLLISS
Matthew COLLISS #54
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
210
Matthew ROWE
Matthew ROWE #210
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/20
Wave 1
120
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #120
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
25
224
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #224
Male U14
00:25:14.0
00:25:14.0
4
(14)
U14
4
00:04:40.0
Male
14
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
190
Megan O'LEARY
Megan O'LEARY #190
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/53
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
© 2023