SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
28
295
Robert ROSS
Robert ROSS #295
Male 40-44
00:25:55.0
00:25:55.0
1
(15)
40-44
1
Male
15
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
239
Sophie TURNER
Sophie TURNER #239
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
203
Annika RASMUSSEN
Annika RASMUSSEN #203
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
30
237
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #237
Female U14
00:26:28.0
00:26:28.0
3
(15)
U14
3
00:03:52.9
Female
15
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
6:37 min/km
Wave 1
20
139
Phoebe JONES
Phoebe JONES #139
Female U14
00:22:35.0
00:22:35.0
1
(8)
U14
1
Female
8
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/14
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
162
Leah MARTIN
Leah MARTIN #162
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
23
169
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #169
Female U14
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
2
(10)
U14
2
00:01:23.9
Female
10
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/14
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
153
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #153
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
14
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #14
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
25
224
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #224
Male U14
00:25:14.0
00:25:14.0
4
(14)
U14
4
00:04:40.0
Male
14
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
14
174
Rory MITCHELL
Rory MITCHELL #174
Male U14
00:20:39.0
00:20:39.0
2
(11)
U14
2
00:00:05.0
Male
11
City of Perth SLSC
U/14
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
30
Oliver BREHAUT
Oliver BREHAUT #30
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
21
161
Kai MARCHETTO
Kai MARCHETTO #161
Male U14
00:22:51.0
00:22:51.0
3
(13)
U14
3
00:02:17.0
Male
13
Trigg Island SLSC
U/14
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
13
39
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #39
Male U14
00:20:34.0
00:20:34.0
1
(10)
U14
1
Male
10
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
16
112
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #112
Female U15
00:21:39.0
00:21:39.0
2
(5)
U15
2
00:01:23.0
Female
5
Busselton SLSC
U/15
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
220
India-Rose SHEPPARD
India-Rose SHEPPARD #220
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
193
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #193
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/15
Wave 1
159
Neve MACLEOD
Neve MACLEOD #159
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
234
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #234
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
107
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #107
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
Wave 1
12
91
Nikita FREDONNET
Nikita FREDONNET #91
Female U15
00:20:16.0
00:20:16.0
1
(3)
U15
1
Female
3
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
145
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #145
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
142
Anna JORGENSEN
Anna JORGENSEN #142
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
33
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #33
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
26
110
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #110
Female U15
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:05:00.0
Female
12
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
40
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #40
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
4
183
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #183
Male U15
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
1
(4)
U15
1
Male
4
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
120
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #120
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
10
133
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #133
Male U15
00:19:22.0
00:19:22.0
2
(9)
U15
2
00:01:18.0
Male
9
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
214
Will SAVAGE
Will SAVAGE #214
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
231
George STEWART
George STEWART #231
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
19
65
Tallis DAVIES
Tallis DAVIES #65
Male U15
00:22:22.0
00:22:22.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:04:18.0
Male
12
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
32
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #32
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
149
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #149
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
147
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #147
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
Wave 1
165
Sarah MAY
Sarah MAY #165
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
74
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #74
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
3
52
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #52
Male U17
00:18:01.0
00:18:01.0
2
(3)
U17
2
00:00:05.9
Male
3
Fremantle SLSC
U/16
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
2
246
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #246
Male U17
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
1
(2)
U17
1
Male
2
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/16
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
31
137
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #137
Male U17
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
4
(16)
U17
4
00:10:53.9
Male
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/16
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
229
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #229
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/17
Wave 1
54
Matthew COLLISS
Matthew COLLISS #54
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
5
66
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #66
Male U17
00:18:11.0
00:18:11.0
3
(5)
U17
3
00:00:15.9
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/17
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
126
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #126
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
167
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #167
Female U17
DNF
DNF
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
218
Kalani SCOTT
Kalani SCOTT #218
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
208
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #208
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
171
Sam MCGOVERN
Sam MCGOVERN #171
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/18
Wave 1
33
93
Thomas GALLAGHER
Thomas GALLAGHER #93
Male Open
00:31:15.0
00:31:15.0
5
(17)
Open
5
00:13:33.9
Male
17
City of Perth SLSC
U/19
7:48 min/km
Wave 1
24
166
Jo-Anna MAYNARD
Jo-Anna MAYNARD #166
Female Open
00:24:20.0
00:24:20.0
6
(11)
Open
6
00:05:06.0
Female
11
MULLALOO SLSC
U/19
6:05 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
© 2023