SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
34
1
Laura ADOLPHUS
Laura ADOLPHUS #1
Female 30-34
00:31:28.0
00:31:28.0
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:10:19.9
Female
17
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/33
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
22
6
Kiera ALBERTSEN
Kiera ALBERTSEN #6
Female Open
00:23:36.0
00:23:36.0
5
(9)
Open
5
00:04:21.9
Female
9
City of Perth SLSC
U/20
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
14
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #14
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
30
Oliver BREHAUT
Oliver BREHAUT #30
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
32
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #32
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
33
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #33
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
13
39
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #39
Male U14
00:20:34.0
00:20:34.0
1
(10)
U14
1
Male
10
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
40
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #40
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
45
Benjamin CARRICK
Benjamin CARRICK #45
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/30
Wave 1
29
48
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #48
Female 35-39
00:26:08.0
00:26:08.0
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:00:30.0
Female
14
City of Perth SLSC
U/43
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
15
50
Joanna CLUCAS
Joanna CLUCAS #50
Female 30-34
00:21:08.0
00:21:08.0
1
(4)
30-34
1
Female
4
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/31
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
3
52
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #52
Male U17
00:18:01.0
00:18:01.0
2
(3)
U17
2
00:00:05.9
Male
3
Fremantle SLSC
U/16
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
54
Matthew COLLISS
Matthew COLLISS #54
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
8
60
Joel CUMMUSKEY
Joel CUMMUSKEY #60
Male Open
00:19:12.0
00:19:12.0
4
(8)
Open
4
00:01:30.9
Male
8
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/32
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
19
65
Tallis DAVIES
Tallis DAVIES #65
Male U15
00:22:22.0
00:22:22.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:04:18.0
Male
12
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
5
66
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #66
Male U17
00:18:11.0
00:18:11.0
3
(5)
U17
3
00:00:15.9
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/17
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
32
70
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN
Anne Marie DULLAGHAN #70
Female 45-49
00:30:11.0
00:30:11.0
1
(16)
45-49
1
Female
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/47
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
74
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #74
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
12
91
Nikita FREDONNET
Nikita FREDONNET #91
Female U15
00:20:16.0
00:20:16.0
1
(3)
U15
1
Female
3
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
33
93
Thomas GALLAGHER
Thomas GALLAGHER #93
Male Open
00:31:15.0
00:31:15.0
5
(17)
Open
5
00:13:33.9
Male
17
City of Perth SLSC
U/19
7:48 min/km
Wave 1
11
100
Rebecca GRIFFIN
Rebecca GRIFFIN #100
Female Open
00:19:59.0
00:19:59.0
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:44.9
Female
2
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/20
4:59 min/km
Wave 1
107
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #107
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
Wave 1
6
108
Patrick HAZARD
Patrick HAZARD #108
Male Open
00:18:46.0
00:18:46.0
2
(6)
Open
2
00:01:05.0
Male
6
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/32
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
26
110
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #110
Female U15
00:25:16.0
00:25:16.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:05:00.0
Female
12
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
6:19 min/km
Wave 1
16
112
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #112
Female U15
00:21:39.0
00:21:39.0
2
(5)
U15
2
00:01:23.0
Female
5
Busselton SLSC
U/15
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
27
117
Caitlin HUNT
Caitlin HUNT #117
Female 35-39
00:25:38.0
00:25:38.0
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/37
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
120
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #120
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
125
Pamela ITALIANO
Pamela ITALIANO #125
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
COTTESLOE SLSC
U/47
Wave 1
126
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #126
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
7
129
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #129
Male Open
00:18:56.0
00:18:56.0
3
(7)
Open
3
00:01:15.0
Male
7
Trigg Island SLSC
U/21
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
10
133
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #133
Male U15
00:19:22.0
00:19:22.0
2
(9)
U15
2
00:01:18.0
Male
9
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
31
137
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #137
Male U17
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
4
(16)
U17
4
00:10:53.9
Male
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/16
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
20
139
Phoebe JONES
Phoebe JONES #139
Female U14
00:22:35.0
00:22:35.0
1
(8)
U14
1
Female
8
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/14
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
141
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #141
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/33
Wave 1
142
Anna JORGENSEN
Anna JORGENSEN #142
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
18
143
Anne-Marie JUENGLING
Anne-Marie JUENGLING #143
Female Open
00:22:15.0
00:22:15.0
4
(7)
Open
4
00:03:01.0
Female
7
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc
U/30
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
145
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #145
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
147
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #147
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
Wave 1
149
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #149
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
151
Amanda LEE
Amanda LEE #151
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/48
Wave 1
153
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #153
Male U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Male
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
157
Rachel LOUGHLIN
Rachel LOUGHLIN #157
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
North Cottesloe SLSC
U/46
Wave 1
159
Neve MACLEOD
Neve MACLEOD #159
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
21
161
Kai MARCHETTO
Kai MARCHETTO #161
Male U14
00:22:51.0
00:22:51.0
3
(13)
U14
3
00:02:17.0
Male
13
Trigg Island SLSC
U/14
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
162
Leah MARTIN
Leah MARTIN #162
Female U14
Not started
Not started
U14
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/14
Wave 1
165
Sarah MAY
Sarah MAY #165
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
24
166
Jo-Anna MAYNARD
Jo-Anna MAYNARD #166
Female Open
00:24:20.0
00:24:20.0
6
(11)
Open
6
00:05:06.0
Female
11
MULLALOO SLSC
U/19
6:05 min/km
Wave 1
167
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #167
Female U17
DNF
DNF
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
23
169
Ella MCCULLAGH
Ella MCCULLAGH #169
Female U14
00:23:59.0
00:23:59.0
2
(10)
U14
2
00:01:23.9
Female
10
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/14
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
171
Sam MCGOVERN
Sam MCGOVERN #171
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/18
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
© 2023