SLSWA SunSmart Endurance Championships
11 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Beach Run
2km Beach Run
2km Swim
12km Ski Race
9km Ski Race
6km Ski Race
4km Board Race
2km Board Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CompAge
Pace
Wave
234
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #234
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
107
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #107
Female U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
Wave 1
4
183
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #183
Male U15
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
1
(4)
U15
1
Male
4
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
10
133
Ben JOHNSON
Ben JOHNSON #133
Male U15
00:19:22.0
00:19:22.0
2
(9)
U15
2
00:01:18.0
Male
9
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/15
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
19
65
Tallis DAVIES
Tallis DAVIES #65
Male U15
00:22:22.0
00:22:22.0
3
(12)
U15
3
00:04:18.0
Male
12
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
120
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #120
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
214
Will SAVAGE
Will SAVAGE #214
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
231
George STEWART
George STEWART #231
Male U15
Not started
Not started
U15
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/15
Wave 1
32
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #32
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
149
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #149
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
208
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #208
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
147
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #147
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
Scarboro SLSC Inc
U/16
Wave 1
167
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #167
Female U17
DNF
DNF
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
218
Kalani SCOTT
Kalani SCOTT #218
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
165
Sarah MAY
Sarah MAY #165
Female U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Female
MULLALOO SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
2
246
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #246
Male U17
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
1
(2)
U17
1
Male
2
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/16
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
3
52
Zachariah COLEMAN
Zachariah COLEMAN #52
Male U17
00:18:01.0
00:18:01.0
2
(3)
U17
2
00:00:05.9
Male
3
Fremantle SLSC
U/16
4:30 min/km
Wave 1
5
66
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #66
Male U17
00:18:11.0
00:18:11.0
3
(5)
U17
3
00:00:15.9
Male
5
Fremantle SLSC
U/17
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
31
137
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #137
Male U17
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
4
(16)
U17
4
00:10:53.9
Male
16
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
U/16
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
229
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #229
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA)
U/17
Wave 1
126
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #126
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
74
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #74
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
Trigg Island SLSC
U/16
Wave 1
54
Matthew COLLISS
Matthew COLLISS #54
Male U17
Not started
Not started
U17
Male
City of Perth SLSC
U/17
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
© 2023