Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #1
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
2
2
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #2
Male Under 15
00:09:59.0
00:09:59.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 1
62
3
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #3
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:16:06.0
00:16:06.0
1
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
32:12 min/km
Wave 1
26
4
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #4
Male Chaperone
00:11:53.0
00:11:53.0
1
(13)
Chaperone
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
Wave 1
5
8
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #8
Male Under 11
00:10:23.0
00:10:23.0
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
20:46 min/km
Wave 1
9
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #9
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
10
Alex FREHNER
Alex FREHNER #10
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
14
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #14
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
23
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #23
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
7
25
Joel STANTON
Joel STANTON #25
Male Open (18-34)
00:10:32.0
00:10:32.0
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
21:04 min/km
Wave 1
26
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #26
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
29
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #29
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
33
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #33
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
35
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #35
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
6
41
Esther BEECHAM
Esther BEECHAM #41
Female Open (18-34)
00:10:31.0
00:10:31.0
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
21:02 min/km
Wave 1
45
Emma CAPPELLUTI
Emma CAPPELLUTI #45
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
50
Victoria EDWARDS
Victoria EDWARDS #50
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
52
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #52
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
53
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #53
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
55
54
Tahlia Jensen
Tahlia Jensen #54
Female Chaperone
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
1
(31)
Chaperone
1
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
59
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #59
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
60
Brigitte HEITZ
Brigitte HEITZ #60
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
61
Kate HOAD
Kate HOAD #61
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
56
Jess HARDLEY
Jess HARDLEY #56
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
57
Megan HARGRAVE
Megan HARGRAVE #57
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
73
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #73
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
51
74
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #74
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:13:55.0
00:13:55.0
1
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
27:50 min/km
Wave 1
4
75
Travis Kelly
Travis Kelly #75
Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
1
76
Abigail PHILLIPS
Abigail PHILLIPS #76
Female Under 15
00:09:53.0
00:09:53.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:46 min/km
Wave 1
77
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #77
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
42
70
Brianna LEWIS
Brianna LEWIS #70
Female Under 18
00:13:39.0
00:13:39.0
1
(24)
Under 18
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
27:18 min/km
Wave 1
22
82
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #82
Female Under 11
00:11:51.0
00:11:51.0
1
(11)
Under 11
1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 1
83
Mairead ROCHE
Mairead ROCHE #83
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
86
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #86
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
40
88
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #88
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:36.0
00:13:36.0
1
(22)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
27:12 min/km
Wave 1
25
46
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #46
Female Under 11
00:11:53.0
00:11:53.0
2
(13)
Under 11
2
00:00:01.9
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
Wave 1
48
90
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS #90
Female Under 18
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
2
(27)
Under 18
2
00:00:13.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
27:44 min/km
Wave 1
3
7
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #7
Male Under 15
00:10:19.0
00:10:19.0
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:19.9
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20:38 min/km
Wave 1
9
24
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #24
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:01.0
00:11:01.0
2
(6)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:39.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:02 min/km
Wave 1
8
96
Matilda WITTENOOM
Matilda WITTENOOM #96
Female Under 15
00:10:58.0
00:10:58.0
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:04.9
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
21:56 min/km
Wave 1
17
44
Eliza BUZZA
Eliza BUZZA #44
Female Open (18-34)
00:11:44.0
00:11:44.0
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:12.9
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
23:28 min/km
Wave 1
10
43
Sophie BRADLEY
Sophie BRADLEY #43
Female Under 15
00:11:16.0
00:11:16.0
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:23.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
22:32 min/km
Wave 1
11
67
Sahmara KIRBY
Sahmara KIRBY #67
Female Under 15
00:11:20.0
00:11:20.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:27.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
22:40 min/km
Wave 1
12
64
Kiera HUGHES
Kiera HUGHES #64
Female Under 15
00:11:22.0
00:11:22.0
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:28.9
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 1
14
32
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #32
Male Under 15
00:11:28.0
00:11:28.0
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:01:29.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
23
34
David WILLIAMSON
David WILLIAMSON #34
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:52.0
00:11:52.0
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:30.0
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
23:44 min/km
Wave 1
16
6
Leo DIGBY
Leo DIGBY #6
Male Under 15
00:11:32.0
00:11:32.0
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:01:32.9
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1
13
779
Alice RENSHAW
Alice RENSHAW #779
Female Under 15
00:11:28.0
00:11:28.0
6
(7)
Under 15
6
00:01:34.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
15
94
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #94
Female Under 15
00:11:29.0
00:11:29.0
7
(8)
Under 15
7
00:01:35.9
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
22:58 min/km
Wave 1
28
71
Emily LONGO
Emily LONGO #71
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:10.0
00:12:10.0
3
(15)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:39.0
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
24:20 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023