Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #1
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
9
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #9
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
10
Alex FREHNER
Alex FREHNER #10
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
14
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #14
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
23
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #23
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
29
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #29
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
26
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #26
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
33
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #33
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
35
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #35
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
45
Emma CAPPELLUTI
Emma CAPPELLUTI #45
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
50
Victoria EDWARDS
Victoria EDWARDS #50
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
52
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #52
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
53
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #53
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
59
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #59
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
60
Brigitte HEITZ
Brigitte HEITZ #60
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
61
Kate HOAD
Kate HOAD #61
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
56
Jess HARDLEY
Jess HARDLEY #56
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
57
Megan HARGRAVE
Megan HARGRAVE #57
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
73
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #73
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
77
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #77
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
83
Mairead ROCHE
Mairead ROCHE #83
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
86
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #86
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
74
97
Hie Sing WONG
Hie Sing WONG #97
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:45.0
00:22:45.0
14
(46)
Open (18-34)
14
00:12:14.0
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
45:30 min/km
Wave 1
73
68
Anna LARSON
Anna LARSON #68
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:02.0
00:20:02.0
13
(45)
Open (18-34)
13
00:09:31.0
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
40:04 min/km
Wave 1
72
91
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #91
Female Legends (35-49)
00:19:57.0
00:19:57.0
7
(44)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:06:21.0
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
39:54 min/km
Wave 1
71
748
Judith Dowson
Judith Dowson #748
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:21.0
00:18:21.0
3
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:26.0
Female
43
36:42 min/km
Wave 1
70
93
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #93
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
6
(42)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:04:26.0
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
36:04 min/km
Wave 1
69
81
Louise REYMOND
Louise REYMOND #81
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:52.0
00:17:52.0
5
(41)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:16.0
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
35:44 min/km
Wave 1
68
19
Tim RICHINGS
Tim RICHINGS #19
Male Chaperone
00:17:03.0
00:17:03.0
5
(28)
Chaperone
5
00:05:09.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:06 min/km
Wave 1
67
84
Joy ROWLAND
Joy ROWLAND #84
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:54.0
00:16:54.0
4
(40)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:18.0
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
33:48 min/km
Wave 1
66
85
Sarah ROWLAND
Sarah ROWLAND #85
Female Under 15
00:16:34.0
00:16:34.0
15
(39)
Under 15
15
00:06:40.9
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
33:08 min/km
Wave 1
65
40
Dale BEECHAM
Dale BEECHAM #40
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:16:28.0
00:16:28.0
2
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:32.9
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
32:56 min/km
Wave 1
64
65
Jane HUMPHRIES
Jane HUMPHRIES #65
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:11.0
00:16:11.0
12
(37)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:39.9
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
32:22 min/km
Wave 1
63
87
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:10.0
00:16:10.0
3
(36)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:34.0
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
32:20 min/km
Wave 1
62
3
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #3
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:16:06.0
00:16:06.0
1
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
32:12 min/km
Wave 1
61
47
Anna DARLING
Anna DARLING #47
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:05.0
00:16:05.0
11
(35)
Open (18-34)
11
00:05:34.0
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
32:10 min/km
Wave 1
60
72
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #72
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:05.0
00:16:05.0
2
(34)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:02:29.0
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
32:10 min/km
Wave 1
59
51
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #51
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:04.0
00:16:04.0
10
(33)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:32.9
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
32:08 min/km
Wave 1
58
27
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #27
Male Under 11
00:14:32.0
00:14:32.0
4
(26)
Under 11
4
00:04:09.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
29:04 min/km
Wave 1
57
48
Melissa DI MENTO
Melissa DI MENTO #48
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:27.0
00:14:27.0
9
(32)
Open (18-34)
9
00:03:56.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
28:54 min/km
Wave 1
56
11
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #11
Male Chaperone
00:14:20.0
00:14:20.0
4
(25)
Chaperone
4
00:02:27.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
28:40 min/km
Wave 1
55
54
Tahlia Jensen
Tahlia Jensen #54
Female Chaperone
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
1
(31)
Chaperone
1
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
54
39
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #39
Female Under 11
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
4
(30)
Under 11
4
00:02:19.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
53
12
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #12
Male Under 11
00:14:04.0
00:14:04.0
3
(24)
Under 11
3
00:03:40.9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
28:08 min/km
Wave 1
52
95
Ashlyn WILLIAMSON
Ashlyn WILLIAMSON #95
Female Under 11
00:14:01.0
00:14:01.0
3
(29)
Under 11
3
00:02:09.9
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
28:02 min/km
Wave 1
51
74
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #74
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:13:55.0
00:13:55.0
1
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
27:50 min/km
Wave 1
50
22
Henrico SMIT
Henrico SMIT #22
Male Chaperone
00:13:54.0
00:13:54.0
3
(23)
Chaperone
3
00:02:01.0
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
27:48 min/km
Wave 1
49
37
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #37
Male Chaperone
00:13:53.0
00:13:53.0
2
(22)
Chaperone
2
00:01:59.9
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
27:46 min/km
Wave 1
48
90
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS #90
Female Under 18
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
2
(27)
Under 18
2
00:00:13.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
27:44 min/km
Wave 1
47
36
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #36
Male Under 11
00:13:48.0
00:13:48.0
2
(21)
Under 11
2
00:03:24.9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
27:35 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023