Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
61
Kate HOAD
Kate HOAD #61
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
12
64
Kiera HUGHES
Kiera HUGHES #64
Female Under 15
00:11:22.0
00:11:22.0
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:28.9
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 1
53
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #53
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
16
6
Leo DIGBY
Leo DIGBY #6
Male Under 15
00:11:32.0
00:11:32.0
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:01:32.9
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1
51
74
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #74
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:13:55.0
00:13:55.0
1
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
27:50 min/km
Wave 1
69
81
Louise REYMOND
Louise REYMOND #81
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:52.0
00:17:52.0
5
(41)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:16.0
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
35:44 min/km
Wave 1
5
8
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #8
Male Under 11
00:10:23.0
00:10:23.0
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
20:46 min/km
Wave 1
33
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #33
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
59
51
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #51
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:04.0
00:16:04.0
10
(33)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:32.9
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
32:08 min/km
Wave 1
29
62
Maddie HOAD
Maddie HOAD #62
Female Under 15
00:12:40.0
00:12:40.0
11
(16)
Under 15
11
00:02:46.9
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
25:20 min/km
Wave 1
83
Mairead ROCHE
Mairead ROCHE #83
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #1
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
29
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #29
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
35
55
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #55
Female Under 15
00:13:03.0
00:13:03.0
13
(19)
Under 15
13
00:03:09.9
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
26:06 min/km
Wave 1
22
82
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #82
Female Under 11
00:11:51.0
00:11:51.0
1
(11)
Under 11
1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 1
8
96
Matilda WITTENOOM
Matilda WITTENOOM #96
Female Under 15
00:10:58.0
00:10:58.0
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:04.9
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
21:56 min/km
Wave 1
57
Megan HARGRAVE
Megan HARGRAVE #57
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
57
48
Melissa DI MENTO
Melissa DI MENTO #48
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:27.0
00:14:27.0
9
(32)
Open (18-34)
9
00:03:56.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
28:54 min/km
Wave 1
44
89
Michaela TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
Michaela TAYLOR-WILLIAMS #89
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:43.0
00:13:43.0
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
00:03:12.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
27:26 min/km
Wave 1
52
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #52
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
32
31
Noah VAN OORAN
Noah VAN OORAN #31
Male Under 15
00:12:52.0
00:12:52.0
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:02:53.0
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
25:44 min/km
Wave 1
37
49
Philippa DOCHERTY
Philippa DOCHERTY #49
Female Under 15
00:13:10.0
00:13:10.0
14
(20)
Under 15
14
00:03:17.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
26:20 min/km
Wave 1
34
92
Pip TOMPSON
Pip TOMPSON #92
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:59.0
00:12:59.0
4
(18)
Open (18-34)
4
00:02:27.9
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
25:58 min/km
Wave 1
14
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #14
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
11
67
Sahmara KIRBY
Sahmara KIRBY #67
Female Under 15
00:11:20.0
00:11:20.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:27.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
22:40 min/km
Wave 1
31
42
Sarah BEIERS
Sarah BEIERS #42
Female Under 15
00:12:45.0
00:12:45.0
12
(17)
Under 15
12
00:02:52.0
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
25:30 min/km
Wave 1
38
58
Sarah HARRIS
Sarah HARRIS #58
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:26.0
00:13:26.0
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:54.9
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
26:52 min/km
Wave 1
66
85
Sarah ROWLAND
Sarah ROWLAND #85
Female Under 15
00:16:34.0
00:16:34.0
15
(39)
Under 15
15
00:06:40.9
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
33:08 min/km
Wave 1
72
91
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #91
Female Legends (35-49)
00:19:57.0
00:19:57.0
7
(44)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:06:21.0
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
39:54 min/km
Wave 1
10
43
Sophie BRADLEY
Sophie BRADLEY #43
Female Under 15
00:11:16.0
00:11:16.0
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:23.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
22:32 min/km
Wave 1
26
4
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #4
Male Chaperone
00:11:53.0
00:11:53.0
1
(13)
Chaperone
1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
Wave 1
26
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #26
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
23
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #23
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
55
54
Tahlia Jensen
Tahlia Jensen #54
Female Chaperone
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
1
(31)
Chaperone
1
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
70
93
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #93
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
6
(42)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:04:26.0
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
36:04 min/km
Wave 1
47
36
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #36
Male Under 11
00:13:48.0
00:13:48.0
2
(21)
Under 11
2
00:03:24.9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
27:35 min/km
Wave 1
43
20
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #20
Male Under 15
00:13:41.0
00:13:41.0
10
(19)
Under 15
10
00:03:41.9
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
27:22 min/km
Wave 1
68
19
Tim RICHINGS
Tim RICHINGS #19
Male Chaperone
00:17:03.0
00:17:03.0
5
(28)
Chaperone
5
00:05:09.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:06 min/km
Wave 1
49
37
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #37
Male Chaperone
00:13:53.0
00:13:53.0
2
(22)
Chaperone
2
00:01:59.9
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
27:46 min/km
Wave 1
18
17
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #17
Male Under 15
00:11:48.0
00:11:48.0
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:48.9
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
23:36 min/km
Wave 1
4
75
Travis Kelly
Travis Kelly #75
Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
77
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #77
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
50
Victoria EDWARDS
Victoria EDWARDS #50
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
53
12
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #12
Male Under 11
00:14:04.0
00:14:04.0
3
(24)
Under 11
3
00:03:40.9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
28:08 min/km
Wave 1
19
28
William URE
William URE #28
Male Under 15
00:11:50.0
00:11:50.0
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:51.0
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
23:40 min/km
Wave 1
48
90
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS #90
Female Under 18
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
2
(27)
Under 18
2
00:00:13.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
27:44 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023