Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
62
3
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #3
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:16:06.0
00:16:06.0
1
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
32:12 min/km
Wave 1
22
82
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #82
Female Under 11
00:11:51.0
00:11:51.0
1
(11)
Under 11
1
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 1
25
46
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #46
Female Under 11
00:11:53.0
00:11:53.0
2
(13)
Under 11
2
00:00:01.9
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
Wave 1
52
95
Ashlyn WILLIAMSON
Ashlyn WILLIAMSON #95
Female Under 11
00:14:01.0
00:14:01.0
3
(29)
Under 11
3
00:02:09.9
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
28:02 min/km
Wave 1
54
39
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #39
Female Under 11
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
4
(30)
Under 11
4
00:02:19.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
86
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #86
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
73
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #73
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
5
8
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #8
Male Under 11
00:10:23.0
00:10:23.0
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
20:46 min/km
Wave 1
47
36
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #36
Male Under 11
00:13:48.0
00:13:48.0
2
(21)
Under 11
2
00:03:24.9
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
27:35 min/km
Wave 1
53
12
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #12
Male Under 11
00:14:04.0
00:14:04.0
3
(24)
Under 11
3
00:03:40.9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
28:08 min/km
Wave 1
58
27
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #27
Male Under 11
00:14:32.0
00:14:32.0
4
(26)
Under 11
4
00:04:09.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
29:04 min/km
Wave 1
33
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #33
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1
76
Abigail PHILLIPS
Abigail PHILLIPS #76
Female Under 15
00:09:53.0
00:09:53.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:46 min/km
Wave 1
8
96
Matilda WITTENOOM
Matilda WITTENOOM #96
Female Under 15
00:10:58.0
00:10:58.0
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:01:04.9
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
21:56 min/km
Wave 1
10
43
Sophie BRADLEY
Sophie BRADLEY #43
Female Under 15
00:11:16.0
00:11:16.0
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:23.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
22:32 min/km
Wave 1
11
67
Sahmara KIRBY
Sahmara KIRBY #67
Female Under 15
00:11:20.0
00:11:20.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:27.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
22:40 min/km
Wave 1
12
64
Kiera HUGHES
Kiera HUGHES #64
Female Under 15
00:11:22.0
00:11:22.0
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:28.9
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
Wave 1
13
779
Alice RENSHAW
Alice RENSHAW #779
Female Under 15
00:11:28.0
00:11:28.0
6
(7)
Under 15
6
00:01:34.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
15
94
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #94
Female Under 15
00:11:29.0
00:11:29.0
7
(8)
Under 15
7
00:01:35.9
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
22:58 min/km
Wave 1
21
69
Isabella LEITCH
Isabella LEITCH #69
Female Under 15
00:11:51.0
00:11:51.0
8
(10)
Under 15
8
00:01:57.9
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 1
24
66
Jorja JOHNSTON
Jorja JOHNSTON #66
Female Under 15
00:11:52.0
00:11:52.0
9
(12)
Under 15
9
00:01:59.0
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
23:44 min/km
Wave 1
27
63
Jessica HOLLAND
Jessica HOLLAND #63
Female Under 15
00:12:10.0
00:12:10.0
10
(14)
Under 15
10
00:02:16.9
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
24:20 min/km
Wave 1
29
62
Maddie HOAD
Maddie HOAD #62
Female Under 15
00:12:40.0
00:12:40.0
11
(16)
Under 15
11
00:02:46.9
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
25:20 min/km
Wave 1
31
42
Sarah BEIERS
Sarah BEIERS #42
Female Under 15
00:12:45.0
00:12:45.0
12
(17)
Under 15
12
00:02:52.0
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
25:30 min/km
Wave 1
35
55
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #55
Female Under 15
00:13:03.0
00:13:03.0
13
(19)
Under 15
13
00:03:09.9
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
26:06 min/km
Wave 1
37
49
Philippa DOCHERTY
Philippa DOCHERTY #49
Female Under 15
00:13:10.0
00:13:10.0
14
(20)
Under 15
14
00:03:17.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
26:20 min/km
Wave 1
66
85
Sarah ROWLAND
Sarah ROWLAND #85
Female Under 15
00:16:34.0
00:16:34.0
15
(39)
Under 15
15
00:06:40.9
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
33:08 min/km
Wave 1
57
Megan HARGRAVE
Megan HARGRAVE #57
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
59
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #59
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
2
2
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #2
Male Under 15
00:09:59.0
00:09:59.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 1
3
7
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #7
Male Under 15
00:10:19.0
00:10:19.0
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:19.9
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20:38 min/km
Wave 1
14
32
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #32
Male Under 15
00:11:28.0
00:11:28.0
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:01:29.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
16
6
Leo DIGBY
Leo DIGBY #6
Male Under 15
00:11:32.0
00:11:32.0
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:01:32.9
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
23:04 min/km
Wave 1
18
17
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #17
Male Under 15
00:11:48.0
00:11:48.0
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:01:48.9
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
23:36 min/km
Wave 1
19
28
William URE
William URE #28
Male Under 15
00:11:50.0
00:11:50.0
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:01:51.0
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
23:40 min/km
Wave 1
20
18
Jeremy REYNOLDS
Jeremy REYNOLDS #18
Male Under 15
00:11:50.0
00:11:50.0
7
(11)
Under 15
7
00:01:51.0
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
23:40 min/km
Wave 1
32
31
Noah VAN OORAN
Noah VAN OORAN #31
Male Under 15
00:12:52.0
00:12:52.0
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:02:53.0
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
25:44 min/km
Wave 1
39
16
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #16
Male Under 15
00:13:26.0
00:13:26.0
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:03:27.0
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
26:52 min/km
Wave 1
43
20
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #20
Male Under 15
00:13:41.0
00:13:41.0
10
(19)
Under 15
10
00:03:41.9
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
27:22 min/km
Wave 1
46
21
Alexander SMIT
Alexander SMIT #21
Male Under 15
00:13:47.0
00:13:47.0
11
(20)
Under 15
11
00:03:47.9
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
27:34 min/km
Wave 1
9
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #9
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
10
Alex FREHNER
Alex FREHNER #10
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
35
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #35
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
29
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #29
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
42
70
Brianna LEWIS
Brianna LEWIS #70
Female Under 18
00:13:39.0
00:13:39.0
1
(24)
Under 18
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
27:18 min/km
Wave 1
48
90
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS #90
Female Under 18
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
2
(27)
Under 18
2
00:00:13.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
27:44 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023