Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
32
442
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #442
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:32:45.0
01:32:45.0
1
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
40
18:33 min/km
Wave 5
4
510
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #510
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:27.0
01:18:27.0
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
40
15:41 min/km
Wave 5
42
577
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #577
Female Under 15
01:37:18.0
01:37:18.0
4
(20)
Under 15
4
00:04:42.9
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
25
19:27 min/km
Wave 5
56
629
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #629
Male Open (18-34)
01:43:26.0
01:43:26.0
7
(34)
Open (18-34)
7
00:24:59.0
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
10
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
59
630
Shane ASHWORTH
Shane ASHWORTH #630
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:44:15.0
01:44:15.0
4
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:11:30.0
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
25
20:51 min/km
Wave 5
51
631
James BAKER
James BAKER #631
Male Legends (35-49)
01:42:56.0
01:42:56.0
9
(29)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:24:18.9
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:35 min/km
Wave 5
632
Mike BARNS
Mike BARNS #632
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
65
633
Tom BARRY
Tom BARRY #633
Male Legends (35-49)
01:46:43.0
01:46:43.0
13
(39)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:28:05.9
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:20 min/km
Wave 5
70
634
David BLANCHETT
David BLANCHETT #634
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:49:16.0
01:49:16.0
6
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:16:31.0
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
15
21:51 min/km
Wave 5
54
635
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #635
Male Under 15
01:43:02.0
01:43:02.0
2
(32)
Under 15
2
00:12:22.0
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
35
20:36 min/km
Wave 5
71
636
Robert BRINDAL
Robert BRINDAL #636
Male Open (18-34)
01:49:47.0
01:49:47.0
10
(43)
Open (18-34)
10
00:31:20.0
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:57 min/km
Wave 5
2
637
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #637
Male Under 18
01:18:19.0
01:18:19.0
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:00:02.0
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
35
15:39 min/km
Wave 5
638
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #638
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
73
639
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #639
Male Legends (35-49)
01:50:00.0
01:50:00.0
15
(44)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:31:22.9
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:00 min/km
Wave 5
24
640
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #640
Male Under 15
01:30:40.0
01:30:40.0
1
(16)
Under 15
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
40
18:07 min/km
Wave 5
641
Brett DE BRUYN
Brett DE BRUYN #641
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
82
642
Jason DE BRUYN
Jason DE BRUYN #642
Male Open (18-34)
01:57:28.0
01:57:28.0
14
(49)
Open (18-34)
14
00:39:01.0
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:29 min/km
Wave 5
90
643
Daniel DOUGLAS
Daniel DOUGLAS #643
Male Legends (35-49)
02:20:55.0
02:20:55.0
18
(52)
Legends (35-49)
18
01:02:17.9
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:11 min/km
Wave 5
50
644
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #644
Male Open (18-34)
01:42:21.0
01:42:21.0
5
(28)
Open (18-34)
5
00:23:54.0
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
20
20:28 min/km
Wave 5
645
Alastair DUCKETT
Alastair DUCKETT #645
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
48
646
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #646
Male Open (18-34)
01:41:37.0
01:41:37.0
4
(26)
Open (18-34)
4
00:23:10.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
25
20:19 min/km
Wave 5
647
Duncan DURIE
Duncan DURIE #647
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
76
648
Chad ECKETSLEY
Chad ECKETSLEY #648
Male Legends (35-49)
01:52:34.0
01:52:34.0
16
(46)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:33:56.9
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:30 min/km
Wave 5
649
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #649
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
47
650
John EVERITT
John EVERITT #650
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:41:10.0
01:41:10.0
3
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:08:24.9
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
30
20:14 min/km
Wave 5
6
651
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #651
Male Legends (35-49)
01:18:37.0
01:18:37.0
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
40
15:43 min/km
Wave 5
652
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #652
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
25
653
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #653
Male Under 18
01:30:58.0
01:30:58.0
11
(17)
Under 18
11
00:12:41.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:11 min/km
Wave 5
13
654
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #654
Male Legends (35-49)
01:22:28.0
01:22:28.0
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:03:50.9
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
35
16:29 min/km
Wave 5
7
655
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #655
Male Under 18
01:18:40.0
01:18:40.0
4
(6)
Under 18
4
00:00:23.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
25
15:44 min/km
Wave 5
3
656
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #656
Male Under 18
01:18:20.0
01:18:20.0
3
(3)
Under 18
3
00:00:03.0
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
30
15:40 min/km
Wave 5
75
657
David HILL
David HILL #657
Male Open (18-34)
01:52:08.0
01:52:08.0
11
(45)
Open (18-34)
11
00:33:41.0
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:25 min/km
Wave 5
658
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #658
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
69
659
Nic ITALIANO
Nic ITALIANO #659
Male Open (18-34)
01:48:33.0
01:48:33.0
9
(41)
Open (18-34)
9
00:30:06.0
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:42 min/km
Wave 5
11
660
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #660
Male Under 18
01:20:29.0
01:20:29.0
8
(10)
Under 18
8
00:02:12.0
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
5
16:05 min/km
Wave 5
661
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #661
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
37
662
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #662
Male Legends (35-49)
01:34:39.0
01:34:39.0
4
(20)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:16:01.9
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
25
18:55 min/km
Wave 5
1
663
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #663
Male Under 18
01:18:17.0
01:18:17.0
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
40
15:39 min/km
Wave 5
8
665
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #665
Male Under 18
01:19:42.0
01:19:42.0
5
(7)
Under 18
5
00:01:25.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:56 min/km
Wave 5
666
Peter KLAUZ
Peter KLAUZ #666
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
667
Steve LEDGER
Steve LEDGER #667
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
668
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #668
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
79
669
Ryan LEE
Ryan LEE #669
Male Open (18-34)
01:54:30.0
01:54:30.0
13
(48)
Open (18-34)
13
00:36:03.0
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
61
670
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #670
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:44:42.0
01:44:42.0
5
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:11:57.0
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
20
20:56 min/km
Wave 5
53
671
Dermot MALONE
Dermot MALONE #671
Male Open (18-34)
01:43:00.0
01:43:00.0
6
(31)
Open (18-34)
6
00:24:33.0
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
15
20:36 min/km
Wave 5
9
672
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #672
Male Under 18
01:19:54.0
01:19:54.0
6
(8)
Under 18
6
00:01:37.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
15
15:58 min/km
Wave 5
49
673
Clint MAY
Clint MAY #673
Male Legends (35-49)
01:42:02.0
01:42:02.0
8
(27)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:23:24.9
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:24 min/km
Wave 5
674
Jon MCARDELL
Jon MCARDELL #674
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
84
675
Tim MCLOUGHLIN
Tim MCLOUGHLIN #675
Male Legends (35-49)
01:58:16.0
01:58:16.0
17
(51)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:39:38.9
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:39 min/km
Wave 5
676
Sam MCMANIS
Sam MCMANIS #676
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023