Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
695
Alan TIETZEL
Alan TIETZEL #695
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
645
Alastair DUCKETT
Alastair DUCKETT #645
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
27
710
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #710
Female Legends (35-49)
01:31:12.0
01:31:12.0
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
40
18:14 min/km
Wave 5
28
729
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #729
Female Under 18
01:31:29.0
01:31:29.0
7
(11)
Under 18
7
00:07:10.9
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:17 min/km
Wave 5
62
721
Amanda KENDALL
Amanda KENDALL #721
Female Open (18-34)
01:45:00.0
01:45:00.0
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
00:26:30.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
10
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
36
712
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #712
Female Under 18
01:33:33.0
01:33:33.0
10
(17)
Under 18
10
00:09:15.0
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:42 min/km
Wave 5
19
685
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #685
Male Legends (35-49)
01:25:48.0
01:25:48.0
3
(14)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:07:10.9
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
30
17:09 min/km
Wave 5
54
635
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #635
Male Under 15
01:43:02.0
01:43:02.0
2
(32)
Under 15
2
00:12:22.0
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
35
20:36 min/km
Wave 5
30
741
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #741
Female Under 15
01:32:35.0
01:32:35.0
1
(13)
Under 15
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
40
18:31 min/km
Wave 5
77
724
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #724
Female Under 15
01:54:21.0
01:54:21.0
6
(31)
Under 15
6
00:21:45.9
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
15
22:52 min/km
Wave 5
658
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #658
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
14
686
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #686
Male Under 18
01:24:12.0
01:24:12.0
9
(12)
Under 18
9
00:05:55.0
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
0
16:50 min/km
Wave 5
13
654
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #654
Male Legends (35-49)
01:22:28.0
01:22:28.0
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:03:50.9
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
35
16:29 min/km
Wave 5
18
727
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #727
Female Under 18
01:25:26.0
01:25:26.0
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:01:07.9
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
35
17:05 min/km
Wave 5
693
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #693
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
66
691
Brad STRINGER
Brad STRINGER #691
Male Legends (35-49)
01:47:02.0
01:47:02.0
14
(40)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:28:24.9
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:24 min/km
Wave 5
4
510
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #510
Male Open (18-34)
01:18:27.0
01:18:27.0
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
40
15:41 min/km
Wave 5
23
717
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #717
Female Under 18
01:30:33.0
01:30:33.0
5
(8)
Under 18
5
00:06:15.0
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
20
18:06 min/km
Wave 5
641
Brett DE BRUYN
Brett DE BRUYN #641
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
8
665
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #665
Male Under 18
01:19:42.0
01:19:42.0
5
(7)
Under 18
5
00:01:25.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
20
15:56 min/km
Wave 5
17
718
Caitlyn JAMES
Caitlyn JAMES #718
Female Open (18-34)
01:25:20.0
01:25:20.0
3
(4)
Open (18-34)
3
00:06:50.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
30
17:04 min/km
Wave 5
48
646
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #646
Male Open (18-34)
01:41:37.0
01:41:37.0
4
(26)
Open (18-34)
4
00:23:10.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
25
20:19 min/km
Wave 5
25
653
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #653
Male Under 18
01:30:58.0
01:30:58.0
11
(17)
Under 18
11
00:12:41.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:11 min/km
Wave 5
89
733
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #733
Female Legends (35-49)
02:10:24.0
02:10:24.0
10
(38)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:39:12.0
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:04 min/km
Wave 5
76
648
Chad ECKETSLEY
Chad ECKETSLEY #648
Male Legends (35-49)
01:52:34.0
01:52:34.0
16
(46)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:33:56.9
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:30 min/km
Wave 5
7
655
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #655
Male Under 18
01:18:40.0
01:18:40.0
4
(6)
Under 18
4
00:00:23.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
25
15:44 min/km
Wave 5
21
713
Chloe HOGAN
Chloe HOGAN #713
Female Under 18
01:28:31.0
01:28:31.0
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:04:13.0
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
30
17:42 min/km
Wave 5
739
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #739
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
12
742
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #742
Female Open (18-34)
01:20:40.0
01:20:40.0
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:10.0
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
35
16:08 min/km
Wave 5
52
692
Christian TANA
Christian TANA #692
Male Legends (35-49)
01:42:58.0
01:42:58.0
10
(30)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:24:20.9
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:35 min/km
Wave 5
88
719
Cindy JESSOP
Cindy JESSOP #719
Female Legends (35-49)
02:06:57.0
02:06:57.0
9
(37)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:35:44.9
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:23 min/km
Wave 5
744
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #744
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
49
673
Clint MAY
Clint MAY #673
Male Legends (35-49)
01:42:02.0
01:42:02.0
8
(27)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:23:24.9
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:24 min/km
Wave 5
698
Clint WADLEY
Clint WADLEY #698
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
638
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #638
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
68
731
Cristy SECOMBE
Cristy SECOMBE #731
Female Legends (35-49)
01:47:48.0
01:47:48.0
3
(28)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:16:35.9
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
30
21:33 min/km
Wave 5
44
711
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #711
Female Under 15
01:38:08.0
01:38:08.0
5
(22)
Under 15
5
00:05:32.9
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20
19:37 min/km
Wave 5
90
643
Daniel DOUGLAS
Daniel DOUGLAS #643
Male Legends (35-49)
02:20:55.0
02:20:55.0
18
(52)
Legends (35-49)
18
01:02:17.9
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:11 min/km
Wave 5
63
689
Daniel SCHWANN
Daniel SCHWANN #689
Male Legends (35-49)
01:45:34.0
01:45:34.0
12
(38)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:26:56.9
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:06 min/km
Wave 5
70
634
David BLANCHETT
David BLANCHETT #634
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:49:16.0
01:49:16.0
6
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:16:31.0
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
15
21:51 min/km
Wave 5
75
657
David HILL
David HILL #657
Male Open (18-34)
01:52:08.0
01:52:08.0
11
(45)
Open (18-34)
11
00:33:41.0
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:25 min/km
Wave 5
53
671
Dermot MALONE
Dermot MALONE #671
Male Open (18-34)
01:43:00.0
01:43:00.0
6
(31)
Open (18-34)
6
00:24:33.0
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
15
20:36 min/km
Wave 5
647
Duncan DURIE
Duncan DURIE #647
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
60
699
Duncan WILLIAMS
Duncan WILLIAMS #699
Male Open (18-34)
01:44:31.0
01:44:31.0
8
(36)
Open (18-34)
8
00:26:04.0
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
46
697
Edwin VAN WAAS
Edwin VAN WAAS #697
Male Legends (35-49)
01:38:20.0
01:38:20.0
7
(24)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:19:42.9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
10
19:40 min/km
Wave 5
734
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #734
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
26
704
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #704
Female Under 18
01:30:58.0
01:30:58.0
6
(9)
Under 18
6
00:06:40.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
15
18:11 min/km
Wave 5
9
672
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #672
Male Under 18
01:19:54.0
01:19:54.0
6
(8)
Under 18
6
00:01:37.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
15
15:58 min/km
Wave 5
649
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #649
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 5
61
670
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #670
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:44:42.0
01:44:42.0
5
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:11:57.0
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
20
20:56 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023