Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (233 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
25
583
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #583
Female Under 15
00:46:50.0
00:46:50.0
6
(9)
Under 15
6
00:04:12.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:44 min/km
Wave 7
56
589
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #589
Female Under 18
00:50:35.0
00:50:35.0
6
(27)
Under 18
6
00:03:49.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:14 min/km
Wave 7
147
615
Liza VAN ZYL
Liza VAN ZYL #615
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:04:02.0
01:04:02.0
6
(65)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:17:36.0
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
25:36 min/km
Wave 7
65
508
Nick SHREWSBURY
Nick SHREWSBURY #508
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:51:20.0
00:51:20.0
6
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:07:09.0
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:32 min/km
Wave 6
15
425
Eric DUIGAN
Eric DUIGAN #425
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:44.0
00:45:44.0
6
(10)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:57.0
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:17 min/km
Wave 6
61
450
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #450
Male Legends (35-49)
00:50:57.0
00:50:57.0
6
(33)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:09:48.9
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:22 min/km
Wave 6
63
433
Adam FORTEY
Adam FORTEY #433
Male Under 15
00:51:11.0
00:51:11.0
6
(34)
Under 15
6
00:05:31.0
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
52
435
Renata Garcia De Melo
Renata Garcia De Melo #435
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:13.0
00:50:13.0
6
(23)
Open (18-34)
6
00:07:17.0
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:05 min/km
Wave 7
19
465
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #465
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:22.0
00:46:22.0
7
(13)
Open (18-34)
7
00:03:34.9
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:32 min/km
Wave 6
66
426
Tom EARDLEY
Tom EARDLEY #426
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:27.0
00:51:27.0
7
(36)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:10:19.0
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:34 min/km
Wave 6
70
415
Mike COOTE
Mike COOTE #415
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:52:06.0
00:52:06.0
7
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:07:54.9
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:50 min/km
Wave 6
165
612
Helen TRLIN
Helen TRLIN #612
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:07:35.0
01:07:35.0
7
(72)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:21:09.0
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
5
27:01 min/km
Wave 7
62
605
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #605
Female Under 18
00:51:02.0
00:51:02.0
7
(29)
Under 18
7
00:04:15.9
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:24 min/km
Wave 7
97
579
Lucy LOUGHMAN
Lucy LOUGHMAN #579
Female Legends (35-49)
00:56:08.0
00:56:08.0
7
(42)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:05:54.9
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
5
22:27 min/km
Wave 7
54
580
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #580
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:19.0
00:50:19.0
7
(25)
Open (18-34)
7
00:07:23.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
5
20:07 min/km
Wave 7
26
621
Kaitlin WILLIAMS
Kaitlin WILLIAMS #621
Female Under 15
00:47:01.0
00:47:01.0
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:04:22.9
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:48 min/km
Wave 7
106
614
Johanna VAN ROOYEN
Johanna VAN ROOYEN #614
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:29.0
00:57:29.0
8
(47)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:07:16.0
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
22:59 min/km
Wave 7
169
617
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #617
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:09:06.0
01:09:06.0
8
(74)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:22:40.0
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
27:38 min/km
Wave 7
29
714
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #714
Female Under 15
00:47:09.0
00:47:09.0
8
(12)
Under 15
8
00:04:30.9
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:51 min/km
Wave 7
75
628
Orla YOUNG
Orla YOUNG #628
Female Under 18
00:53:44.0
00:53:44.0
8
(33)
Under 18
8
00:06:58.0
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
21:29 min/km
Wave 7
64
584
Hannah MILLER
Hannah MILLER #584
Female Open (18-34)
00:51:11.0
00:51:11.0
8
(30)
Open (18-34)
8
00:08:15.0
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:28 min/km
Wave 7
67
414
Dave COOLEY
Dave COOLEY #414
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:28.0
00:51:28.0
8
(37)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:10:20.0
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:35 min/km
Wave 6
86
420
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #420
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:54:47.0
00:54:47.0
8
(49)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:10:35.9
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
21:54 min/km
Wave 6
22
409
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #409
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:30.0
00:46:30.0
8
(15)
Open (18-34)
8
00:03:43.0
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:36 min/km
Wave 6
23
395
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #395
Male Open (18-34)
00:46:41.0
00:46:41.0
9
(16)
Open (18-34)
9
00:03:54.0
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:40 min/km
Wave 6
68
494
Sam PRODONOVICH
Sam PRODONOVICH #494
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:31.0
00:51:31.0
9
(38)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:10:22.9
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:36 min/km
Wave 6
89
473
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #473
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:55:11.0
00:55:11.0
9
(51)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:11:00.0
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:04 min/km
Wave 6
173
595
Sue POWER
Sue POWER #595
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:11:15.0
01:11:15.0
9
(76)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:24:49.0
Female
76
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:30 min/km
Wave 7
84
568
Alexandra IVULICH
Alexandra IVULICH #568
Female Open (18-34)
00:54:38.0
00:54:38.0
9
(36)
Open (18-34)
9
00:11:42.0
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:51 min/km
Wave 7
41
564
Sophia HAYS
Sophia HAYS #564
Female Under 15
00:49:00.0
00:49:00.0
9
(15)
Under 15
9
00:06:22.0
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:36 min/km
Wave 7
117
548
Brianna DEIMEL
Brianna DEIMEL #548
Female Under 18
00:58:26.0
00:58:26.0
9
(51)
Under 18
9
00:11:40.0
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:22 min/km
Wave 7
108
702
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #702
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:31.0
00:57:31.0
9
(48)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:07:17.9
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:00 min/km
Wave 7
119
624
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #624
Female Legends (35-49)
00:58:37.0
00:58:37.0
10
(53)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:08:23.9
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:26 min/km
Wave 7
181
552
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #552
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:20:28.0
01:20:28.0
10
(79)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:34:02.0
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
0
32:11 min/km
Wave 7
42
613
Sophie TURNER
Sophie TURNER #613
Female Under 15
00:49:01.0
00:49:01.0
10
(16)
Under 15
10
00:06:23.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:36 min/km
Wave 7
30
478
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #478
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:18.0
00:47:18.0
10
(18)
Open (18-34)
10
00:04:31.0
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
0
18:55 min/km
Wave 6
71
497
Laurent RIVALIN
Laurent RIVALIN #497
Male Legends (35-49)
00:52:54.0
00:52:54.0
10
(41)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:11:45.9
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:09 min/km
Wave 6
85
538
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #538
Female Open (18-34)
00:54:41.0
00:54:41.0
10
(37)
Open (18-34)
10
00:11:45.0
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:52 min/km
Wave 7
91
431
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #431
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:55:19.0
00:55:19.0
10
(53)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:11:08.0
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:07 min/km
Wave 6
99
418
Gavin CULL
Gavin CULL #418
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:56:11.0
00:56:11.0
11
(56)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:11:59.9
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:28 min/km
Wave 6
88
539
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #539
Female Open (18-34)
00:55:04.0
00:55:04.0
11
(38)
Open (18-34)
11
00:12:08.0
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:01 min/km
Wave 7
32
525
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #525
Male Open (18-34)
00:47:44.0
00:47:44.0
11
(20)
Open (18-34)
11
00:04:57.0
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:05 min/km
Wave 6
78
471
Stephen MAGUIRE
Stephen MAGUIRE #471
Male Legends (35-49)
00:53:50.0
00:53:50.0
11
(43)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:12:41.9
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:31 min/km
Wave 6
182
616
Gillian WALSH
Gillian WALSH #616
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:20:41.0
01:20:41.0
11
(80)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:34:15.0
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
0
32:16 min/km
Wave 7
122
558
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #558
Female Legends (35-49)
00:59:04.0
00:59:04.0
11
(55)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:08:51.0
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:37 min/km
Wave 7
45
543
Olivia CLARKE
Olivia CLARKE #543
Female Under 15
00:49:06.0
00:49:06.0
11
(17)
Under 15
11
00:06:28.0
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:38 min/km
Wave 7
95
544
Martha CORNWELL
Martha CORNWELL #544
Female Open (18-34)
00:56:02.0
00:56:02.0
12
(40)
Open (18-34)
12
00:13:06.0
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:24 min/km
Wave 7
47
560
Caitlin GOLDING
Caitlin GOLDING #560
Female Under 15
00:49:36.0
00:49:36.0
12
(18)
Under 15
12
00:06:57.9
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:50 min/km
Wave 7
79
479
Steve MOORE
Steve MOORE #479
Male Legends (35-49)
00:53:56.0
00:53:56.0
12
(44)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:12:48.0
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
0
21:34 min/km
Wave 6
40
477
Daniel MCKEON
Daniel MCKEON #477
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:29.0
00:48:29.0
12
(26)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:42.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
0
19:23 min/km
Wave 6
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (233 items)
© 2023