Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (300 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
74
142
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #142
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:20.0
00:27:20.0
5
(34)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:08.0
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
5
21:52 min/km
Wave 2
81
99
Andrew BAILEY
Andrew BAILEY #99
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:54.0
00:27:54.0
5
(38)
Open (18-34)
5
00:03:22.0
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
5
22:19 min/km
Wave 2
183
256
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #256
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:34:46.0
00:34:46.0
5
(98)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:05:40.0
Female
98
Western Australia
AUS
5
27:48 min/km
Wave 3
29
189
Alex RANKIN
Alex RANKIN #189
Male Under 18
00:24:13.0
00:24:13.0
5
(16)
Under 18
5
00:01:58.9
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
5
19:22 min/km
Wave 2
24
186
Eben PRINSLOO
Eben PRINSLOO #186
Male Under 15
00:23:42.0
00:23:42.0
5
(13)
Under 15
5
00:01:24.9
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
65
358
Anna SERGEANT
Anna SERGEANT #358
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:06.0
00:27:06.0
5
(32)
Open (18-34)
5
00:04:22.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
5
21:40 min/km
Wave 3
11
369
Rhiannon SMIT
Rhiannon SMIT #369
Female Under 18
00:22:40.0
00:22:40.0
5
(7)
Under 18
5
00:01:25.0
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:08 min/km
Wave 3
80
286
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #286
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:51.0
00:27:51.0
5
(43)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:01:28.0
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
5
22:16 min/km
Wave 3
25
296
Alice HARWOOD
Alice HARWOOD #296
Female Under 15
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0
5
(12)
Under 15
5
00:02:25.9
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:59 min/km
Wave 3
64
106
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #106
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:06.0
00:27:06.0
5
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:06:07.0
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
5
21:40 min/km
Wave 2
159
316
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #316
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:33:02.0
00:33:02.0
4
(86)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:56.0
Female
86
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
26:25 min/km
Wave 3
9
308
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #308
Female Under 18
00:22:34.0
00:22:34.0
4
(5)
Under 18
4
00:01:19.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:03 min/km
Wave 3
69
305
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #305
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:13.0
00:27:13.0
4
(36)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:00:50.0
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
21:46 min/km
Wave 3
60
766
Erin Arnol
Erin Arnol #766
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:01.0
00:27:01.0
4
(30)
Open (18-34)
4
00:04:17.0
Female
30
6.25
21:36 min/km
Wave 3
17
367
Alex SLOCOMBE
Alex SLOCOMBE #367
Female Under 15
00:23:11.0
00:23:11.0
4
(11)
Under 15
4
00:01:52.9
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:32 min/km
Wave 3
23
167
Zachary MILLS
Zachary MILLS #167
Male Under 15
00:23:36.0
00:23:36.0
4
(12)
Under 15
4
00:01:18.9
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
26
122
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #122
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:44.0
00:23:44.0
4
(14)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:00:32.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:59 min/km
Wave 2
47
143
Elliot HOLLAND
Elliot HOLLAND #143
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:10.0
00:26:10.0
4
(25)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:38.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
20:56 min/km
Wave 2
15
125
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #125
Male Under 18
00:23:05.0
00:23:05.0
4
(6)
Under 18
4
00:00:51.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
63
159
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #159
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:04.0
00:27:04.0
4
(32)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:06:05.0
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
21
162
Jason LU
Jason LU #162
Male Under 15
00:23:24.0
00:23:24.0
3
(10)
Under 15
3
00:01:06.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:43 min/km
Wave 2
46
184
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #184
Male Open (18-34)
00:26:03.0
00:26:03.0
3
(24)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:30.9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:50 min/km
Wave 2
14
141
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #141
Male Under 18
00:23:01.0
00:23:01.0
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:00:46.9
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:24 min/km
Wave 2
22
196
Bruce SCORER
Bruce SCORER #196
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:35.0
00:23:35.0
3
(11)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:00:23.0
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
52
214
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #214
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:20.0
00:26:20.0
3
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:05:21.0
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
21:03 min/km
Wave 2
5
368
Emilia SMIT
Emilia SMIT #368
Female Under 18
00:21:36.0
00:21:36.0
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:00:21.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:16 min/km
Wave 3
149
390
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #390
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:51.0
00:31:51.0
3
(82)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:02:44.9
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
25:28 min/km
Wave 3
44
327
Karla MILICI
Karla MILICI #327
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:36.0
00:25:36.0
3
(22)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:52.0
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
20:28 min/km
Wave 3
16
328
Kayla MONACO
Kayla MONACO #328
Female Under 15
00:23:07.0
00:23:07.0
3
(10)
Under 15
3
00:01:48.9
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
18:29 min/km
Wave 3
56
353
Tiffany RYAN
Tiffany RYAN #353
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:31.0
00:26:31.0
3
(28)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:00:08.0
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
21:12 min/km
Wave 3
138
345
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #345
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:04.0
00:31:04.0
2
(75)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:58.0
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
24:51 min/km
Wave 3
10
343
Amelie PRINSLOO
Amelie PRINSLOO #343
Female Under 15
00:22:35.0
00:22:35.0
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:01:16.9
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
18:04 min/km
Wave 3
55
309
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #309
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:25.0
00:26:25.0
2
(27)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:02.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
21:08 min/km
Wave 3
4
293
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #293
Female Under 18
00:21:22.0
00:21:22.0
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:00:07.0
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
17:05 min/km
Wave 3
42
294
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #294
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:32.0
00:25:32.0
2
(20)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:48.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
20:25 min/km
Wave 3
7
199
Joshua SHIPTON
Joshua SHIPTON #199
Male Under 18
00:22:16.0
00:22:16.0
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:00:02.0
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
20
165
Oakleigh MCDONALD
Oakleigh MCDONALD #165
Male Under 15
00:23:23.0
00:23:23.0
2
(9)
Under 15
2
00:01:05.9
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
18:42 min/km
Wave 2
19
155
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #155
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:14.0
00:23:14.0
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:02.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
18:35 min/km
Wave 2
41
163
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #163
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:31.0
00:25:31.0
2
(22)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:59.0
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
20:24 min/km
Wave 2
30
148
Glenn JARDINE
Glenn JARDINE #148
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:16.0
00:24:16.0
2
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:17.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
19:24 min/km
Wave 2
32
176
Scott PARSONS
Scott PARSONS #176
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:32.0
00:24:32.0
1
(19)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
10
19:37 min/km
Wave 2
8
112
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #112
Male Under 15
00:22:17.0
00:22:17.0
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:49 min/km
Wave 2
18
110
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #110
Male Legends (35-49)
00:23:12.0
00:23:12.0
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
1
105
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #105
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:20:59.0
00:20:59.0
1
(1)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:47 min/km
Wave 2
6
168
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #168
Male Under 18
00:22:14.0
00:22:14.0
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:47 min/km
Wave 2
2
299
Alexandra HO
Alexandra HO #299
Female Under 18
00:21:15.0
00:21:15.0
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:00 min/km
Wave 3
12
362
Ella SHILLIDAY
Ella SHILLIDAY #362
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:44.0
00:22:44.0
1
(8)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
10
18:11 min/km
Wave 3
3
363
Kiara SIMONS
Kiara SIMONS #363
Female Under 15
00:21:18.0
00:21:18.0
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:02 min/km
Wave 3
53
388
Lynne WHITTLE
Lynne WHITTLE #388
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:23.0
00:26:23.0
1
(26)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
10
21:06 min/km
Wave 3
112
587
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #587
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:06.0
00:29:06.0
1
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
10
23:16 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (300 items)
© 2023