Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (300 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
104
275
Sarah FLORES VARGAS
Sarah FLORES VARGAS #275
Female Open (18-34)
00:28:43.0
00:28:43.0
15
(58)
Open (18-34)
15
00:05:59.0
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:58 min/km
Wave 3
105
262
Trish DEAKER
Trish DEAKER #262
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:49.0
00:28:49.0
9
(59)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:02:26.0
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:03 min/km
Wave 3
106
385
Peta WATERMAN
Peta WATERMAN #385
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:50.0
00:28:50.0
10
(60)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:02:27.0
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:04 min/km
Wave 3
107
352
Rachael ROWLAND
Rachael ROWLAND #352
Female Under 18
00:28:52.0
00:28:52.0
14
(61)
Under 18
14
00:07:37.0
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:05 min/km
Wave 3
108
334
Lily OHARE
Lily OHARE #334
Female Under 15
00:28:58.0
00:28:58.0
23
(62)
Under 15
23
00:07:39.9
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:10 min/km
Wave 3
109
361
Sharon SHEPHERD
Sharon SHEPHERD #361
Female Legends (35-49)
00:29:01.0
00:29:01.0
11
(63)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:02:38.0
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:12 min/km
Wave 3
111
114
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #114
Male Under 15
00:29:04.0
00:29:04.0
15
(48)
Under 15
15
00:06:46.9
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:15 min/km
Wave 2
114
319
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #319
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:08.0
00:29:08.0
16
(65)
Open (18-34)
16
00:06:24.0
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:18 min/km
Wave 3
115
378
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #378
Female Under 18
00:29:09.0
00:29:09.0
15
(66)
Under 18
15
00:07:54.0
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:19 min/km
Wave 3
116
315
Megan LOGUE
Megan LOGUE #315
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:10.0
00:29:10.0
17
(67)
Open (18-34)
17
00:06:26.0
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:20 min/km
Wave 3
117
767
Brad Tabor
Brad Tabor #767
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:19.0
00:29:19.0
9
(50)
Open (18-34)
9
00:04:47.0
Male
50
0
23:27 min/km
Wave 2
119
169
Robert MOLONEY
Robert MOLONEY #169
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:31.0
00:29:31.0
12
(52)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:06:19.0
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:36 min/km
Wave 2
121
288
Stephanie GREEN
Stephanie GREEN #288
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:42.0
00:29:42.0
18
(68)
Open (18-34)
18
00:06:58.0
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:45 min/km
Wave 3
122
166
Andrew MCMILLAN
Andrew MCMILLAN #166
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:46.0
00:29:46.0
13
(54)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:06:34.0
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:48 min/km
Wave 2
123
208
Matthew WALKER
Matthew WALKER #208
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:48.0
00:29:48.0
10
(55)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:15.9
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:50 min/km
Wave 2
124
278
Emily FRICKE
Emily FRICKE #278
Female Under 15
00:29:48.0
00:29:48.0
24
(69)
Under 15
24
00:08:29.9
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:50 min/km
Wave 3
125
145
Trent HUSKING
Trent HUSKING #145
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:51.0
00:29:51.0
14
(56)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:06:39.0
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:52 min/km
Wave 2
126
119
James CUMMING
James CUMMING #119
Male Open (18-34)
00:29:58.0
00:29:58.0
11
(57)
Open (18-34)
11
00:05:26.0
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:58 min/km
Wave 2
127
177
Pedro PAVEZ
Pedro PAVEZ #177
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:00.0
00:30:00.0
15
(58)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:06:48.0
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:00 min/km
Wave 2
128
182
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #182
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:07.0
00:30:07.0
9
(59)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:09:08.0
Male
59
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:05 min/km
Wave 2
129
274
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #274
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:23.0
00:30:23.0
12
(70)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:04:00.0
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:18 min/km
Wave 3
130
277
Julie FOLEY
Julie FOLEY #277
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:23.0
00:30:23.0
13
(71)
Legends (35-49)
13
00:04:00.0
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:18 min/km
Wave 3
131
752
Tara Obrien
Tara Obrien #752
Female Under 18
00:30:25.0
00:30:25.0
16
(72)
Under 18
16
00:09:10.0
Female
72
0
24:20 min/km
Wave 3
132
292
Meredith HAMMOND
Meredith HAMMOND #292
Female Legends (35-49)
00:30:31.0
00:30:31.0
14
(73)
Legends (35-49)
14
00:04:08.0
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:24 min/km
Wave 3
133
185
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #185
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:40.0
00:30:40.0
16
(60)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:07:28.0
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:32 min/km
Wave 2
134
175
Dain OSBORNE
Dain OSBORNE #175
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:40.0
00:30:40.0
17
(61)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:07:28.0
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:32 min/km
Wave 2
135
282
Isabella GASTON
Isabella GASTON #282
Female Under 15
00:30:41.0
00:30:41.0
25
(74)
Under 15
25
00:09:22.9
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:32 min/km
Wave 3
136
447
Joseph HOCKLEY
Joseph HOCKLEY #447
Male Legends (35-49)
00:30:46.0
00:30:46.0
18
(62)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:07:34.0
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:36 min/km
Wave 2
137
156
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #156
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:51.0
00:30:51.0
10
(63)
Super Legends (50+)
10
00:09:52.0
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:40 min/km
Wave 2
139
750
Parvina Oripova
Parvina Oripova #750
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
19
(76)
Open (18-34)
19
00:08:24.0
Female
76
0
24:54 min/km
Wave 3
140
330
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #330
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:19.0
00:31:19.0
15
(77)
Legends (35-49)
15
00:04:56.0
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:03 min/km
Wave 3
141
152
Mike JONES
Mike JONES #152
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:31:26.0
00:31:26.0
11
(64)
Super Legends (50+)
11
00:10:27.0
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:08 min/km
Wave 2
142
349
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #349
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:29.0
00:31:29.0
16
(78)
Legends (35-49)
16
00:05:06.0
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:11 min/km
Wave 3
143
235
Aimee BELL
Aimee BELL #235
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:30.0
00:31:30.0
20
(79)
Open (18-34)
20
00:08:46.0
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:12 min/km
Wave 3
144
270
Clare ESKANDER
Clare ESKANDER #270
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:32.0
00:31:32.0
21
(80)
Open (18-34)
21
00:08:48.0
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:13 min/km
Wave 3
145
116
Matthew COLEMAN
Matthew COLEMAN #116
Male Legends (35-49)
00:31:34.0
00:31:34.0
19
(65)
Legends (35-49)
19
00:08:22.0
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:15 min/km
Wave 2
146
377
Hollie TODD
Hollie TODD #377
Female Open (18-34)
00:31:35.0
00:31:35.0
22
(81)
Open (18-34)
22
00:08:51.0
Female
81
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:16 min/km
Wave 3
147
161
Todd LIVESLEY
Todd LIVESLEY #161
Male Legends (35-49)
00:31:36.0
00:31:36.0
20
(66)
Legends (35-49)
20
00:08:24.0
Male
66
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
148
201
Max STROEVOY
Max STROEVOY #201
Male Legends (35-49)
00:31:44.0
00:31:44.0
21
(67)
Legends (35-49)
21
00:08:32.0
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:23 min/km
Wave 2
150
100
David BAKER
David BAKER #100
Male Open (18-34)
00:31:55.0
00:31:55.0
12
(68)
Open (18-34)
12
00:07:23.0
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:32 min/km
Wave 2
151
370
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #370
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:14.0
00:32:14.0
17
(83)
Legends (35-49)
17
00:05:51.0
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:47 min/km
Wave 3
152
172
Warwick NORMAN
Warwick NORMAN #172
Male Legends (35-49)
00:32:17.0
00:32:17.0
22
(69)
Legends (35-49)
22
00:09:05.0
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:49 min/km
Wave 2
153
183
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #183
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:32:23.0
00:32:23.0
12
(70)
Super Legends (50+)
12
00:11:24.0
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:54 min/km
Wave 2
154
174
Travis O'NEILL
Travis O'NEILL #174
Male Legends (35-49)
00:32:29.0
00:32:29.0
23
(71)
Legends (35-49)
23
00:09:17.0
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
0
25:59 min/km
Wave 2
155
207
Anton WAGNER
Anton WAGNER #207
Male Legends (35-49)
00:32:34.0
00:32:34.0
24
(72)
Legends (35-49)
24
00:09:22.0
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:03 min/km
Wave 2
156
118
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #118
Male Under 15
00:32:37.0
00:32:37.0
16
(73)
Under 15
16
00:10:20.0
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:05 min/km
Wave 2
157
391
Sophie YIN
Sophie YIN #391
Female Open (18-34)
00:32:49.0
00:32:49.0
23
(84)
Open (18-34)
23
00:10:05.0
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:15 min/km
Wave 3
158
313
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #313
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:55.0
00:32:55.0
18
(85)
Legends (35-49)
18
00:06:32.0
Female
85
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:20 min/km
Wave 3
160
146
Dmitrii ILIN
Dmitrii ILIN #146
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:03.0
00:33:03.0
13
(74)
Open (18-34)
13
00:08:31.0
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:26 min/km
Wave 2
161
180
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #180
Male Under 15
00:33:05.0
00:33:05.0
17
(75)
Under 15
17
00:10:48.0
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
0
26:28 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (300 items)
© 2023