Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryPaceWave
176
Abigail PHILLIPS00:09:53.0Under 151Female1Western AustraliaAUS 19:46 min/kmWave 1
22
Daniel BEALES00:09:59.0Under 151Male1Western AustraliaAUS 19:58 min/kmWave 1
37
Carrick DODDS00:10:19.0Under 15200:00:19.9Male2Western AustraliaAUS 20:38 min/kmWave 1
475
Travis Kelly00:10:22.0Legends (35-49)1Male3Western AustraliaAUS 20:44 min/kmWave 1
58
Lucas FAZARI00:10:23.0Under 111Male4Western AustraliaAUS 20:46 min/kmWave 1
641
Esther BEECHAM00:10:31.0Open (18-34)1Female2Western AustraliaAUS 21:02 min/kmWave 1
725
Joel STANTON00:10:32.0Open (18-34)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 21:04 min/kmWave 1
896
Matilda WITTENOOM00:10:58.0Under 15200:01:04.9Female3Western AustraliaAUS 21:56 min/kmWave 1
924
Ben STANTON00:11:01.0Legends (35-49)200:00:39.0Male6Western AustraliaAUS 22:02 min/kmWave 1
1043
Sophie BRADLEY00:11:16.0Under 15300:01:23.0Female4Western AustraliaAUS 22:32 min/kmWave 1
1167
Sahmara KIRBY00:11:20.0Under 15400:01:27.0Female5Western AustraliaAUS 22:40 min/kmWave 1
1264
Kiera HUGHES00:11:22.0Under 15500:01:28.9Female6Western AustraliaAUS 22:44 min/kmWave 1
13779
Alice RENSHAW00:11:28.0Under 15600:01:34.9Female7Western AustraliaAUS 22:56 min/kmWave 1
1432
Jouke VAN WAAS00:11:28.0Under 15300:01:29.0Male7Western AustraliaAUS 22:56 min/kmWave 1
1594
Alyssa WALTER00:11:29.0Under 15700:01:35.9Female8Western AustraliaAUS 22:58 min/kmWave 1
166
Leo DIGBY00:11:32.0Under 15400:01:32.9Male8Western AustraliaAUS 23:04 min/kmWave 1
1744
Eliza BUZZA00:11:44.0Open (18-34)200:01:12.9Female9Western AustraliaAUS 23:28 min/kmWave 1
1817
Tom RANKIN00:11:48.0Under 15500:01:48.9Male9Western AustraliaAUS 23:36 min/kmWave 1
1928
William URE00:11:50.0Under 15600:01:51.0Male10Western AustraliaAUS 23:40 min/kmWave 1
2018
Jeremy REYNOLDS00:11:50.0Under 15700:01:51.0Male11Western AustraliaAUS 23:40 min/kmWave 1
2169
Isabella LEITCH00:11:51.0Under 15800:01:57.9Female10Western AustraliaAUS 23:42 min/kmWave 1
2282
Matilda RICHINGS00:11:51.0Under 111Female11Western AustraliaAUS 23:42 min/kmWave 1
2334
David WILLIAMSON00:11:52.0Legends (35-49)300:01:30.0Male12Western AustraliaAUS 23:44 min/kmWave 1
2466
Jorja JOHNSTON00:11:52.0Under 15900:01:59.0Female12Western AustraliaAUS 23:44 min/kmWave 1
2546
Amelie CUMMINS00:11:53.0Under 11200:00:01.9Female13Western AustraliaAUS 23:46 min/kmWave 1
264
Stephen CUMMINS00:11:53.0Chaperone1Male13Western AustraliaAUS 23:46 min/kmWave 1
2763
Jessica HOLLAND00:12:10.0Under 151000:02:16.9Female14Western AustraliaAUS 24:20 min/kmWave 1
2871
Emily LONGO00:12:10.0Open (18-34)300:01:39.0Female15Western AustraliaAUS 24:20 min/kmWave 1
2962
Maddie HOAD00:12:40.0Under 151100:02:46.9Female16Western AustraliaAUS 25:20 min/kmWave 1
3013
Ben JEFFREY00:12:42.0Legends (35-49)400:02:20.0Male14Western AustraliaAUS 25:24 min/kmWave 1
3142
Sarah BEIERS00:12:45.0Under 151200:02:52.0Female17Western AustraliaAUS 25:30 min/kmWave 1
3231
Noah VAN OORAN00:12:52.0Under 15800:02:53.0Male15Western AustraliaAUS 25:44 min/kmWave 1
335
Craig DENNISON00:12:55.0Legends (35-49)500:02:33.0Male16Western AustraliaAUS 25:50 min/kmWave 1
3492
Pip TOMPSON00:12:59.0Open (18-34)400:02:27.9Female18Western AustraliaAUS 25:58 min/kmWave 1
3555
Marnie GRIFFITHS00:13:03.0Under 151300:03:09.9Female19Western AustraliaAUS 26:06 min/kmWave 1
3630
David VAN OORAN00:13:06.0Legends (35-49)600:02:43.9Male17Western AustraliaAUS 26:12 min/kmWave 1
3749
Philippa DOCHERTY00:13:10.0Under 151400:03:17.0Female20Western AustraliaAUS 26:20 min/kmWave 1
3858
Sarah HARRIS00:13:26.0Open (18-34)500:02:54.9Female21Western AustraliaAUS 26:52 min/kmWave 1
3916
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO00:13:26.0Under 15900:03:27.0Male18Western AustraliaAUS 26:52 min/kmWave 1
4088
Kara STONE00:13:36.0Legends (35-49)1Female22Western AustraliaAUS 27:12 min/kmWave 1
4138
Kat ACKROYD00:13:38.0Open (18-34)600:03:06.9Female23Western AustraliaAUS 27:16 min/kmWave 1
4270
Brianna LEWIS00:13:39.0Under 181Female24Western AustraliaAUS 27:18 min/kmWave 1
4320
Thomas ROOKE00:13:41.0Under 151000:03:41.9Male19Western AustraliaAUS 27:22 min/kmWave 1
4489
Michaela TAYLOR-WILLIAMS00:13:43.0Open (18-34)700:03:12.0Female25Western AustraliaAUS 27:26 min/kmWave 1
4578
Hannah PRATT00:13:45.0Open (18-34)800:03:13.9Female26Western AustraliaAUS 27:30 min/kmWave 1
4621
Alexander SMIT00:13:47.0Under 151100:03:47.9Male20Western AustraliaAUS 27:34 min/kmWave 1
4736
Tarick WILSON00:13:48.0Under 11200:03:24.9Male21Western AustraliaAUS 27:35 min/kmWave 1
4890
Winifred TAYLOR-WILLIAMS00:13:52.0Under 18200:00:13.0Female27Western AustraliaAUS 27:44 min/kmWave 1
4937
Tim WILSON00:13:53.0Chaperone200:01:59.9Male22Western AustraliaAUS 27:46 min/kmWave 1
5022
Henrico SMIT00:13:54.0Chaperone300:02:01.0Male23Western AustraliaAUS 27:48 min/kmWave 1
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
   

fb